Skip to Main Content
  

The site navigation utilizes arrow, enter, escape, and space bar key commands. Left and right arrows move across top level links and expand / close menus in sub levels. Up and Down arrows will open main level menus and toggle through sub tier links. Enter and space open menus and escape closes them as well. Tab will move on to the next part of the site rather than go through menu items.

US Youth Soccer East

ODP Boys East

2022-2023 ODP BOYS EAST REGIONAL TEAMS

2005 TEAM

First Name

Last Name

State

Ethan Howell VA
Christian Scrum VA
Michael White VA
Joseph Liebe VA
Itsak Sandoval ODP Europe
Jayden Dillard MD
Jack Garwood VA
Ricky Corbett ENY
Leonardo Borda VA
Owen Lichtenwalner EPA
Mouhammadou Diallo ENY
Tristan Laundree VT
Ronald Prislupski EPA
Thanuwat Kraiwan VA
Anthony Ruggiero NJ
Isaac Taegar NJ

2006 TEAM

First Name

Last Name

State

Andrew Marotta NY-E
Giovanni Amesti NY
Diego Flores NY-E
Gabriel Zarate VA
Gregory Ramin NY-W
Isaiah Briggs WV
Kishin Togashi VA
Louis Pelo NY-E
Luke Brady PA-W
Malachi Pitts VA
Matteo Paganini VT
Michael Iemma NY-E
Munib Kassem CT
Miles Hubbard  
Sakai Allen MD
David Fitzsimmons-Call VA
Thomas Fitzsimmons-Call VA

2007 TEAM

First Name

Last Name

State

Jackson Gabriel VA
Nathan Hall VA
Emmet Hand VA
Israel Villatoro VA
Logan LaFrance ME
Augustus "Gus" Ulrich MD
Lucas Cerulla MD
Joshua Anderson PA-E
Mathew Porto PA-E
Jackson O'Connor NJ
Thomas Uckert PA-W
Shane Merklein NJ
Mason Csapo DE
Shackoneal  Myrurrie NY-E
Braydon  Walker NY-E
Jaden Rose NY-E
Asa Antoine NY-E
Kevin Blackstock Jr. NY-E

2008 TEAM

First Name

Last Name

State

Jackson Atuobi VA
Anthony Bautista NJ
Lucas Campbell VA
Emmanuel Clark EPA
Roman DeLallo EPA
Daniel Dixon EPA
Jack Dorsey ENY
Logan Bugni VA
Jabar Johnson NJ
Astin Lehman EPA
Cameron Marbray MD
Sean Mahoney NY
Angelo Retzos DE
Luc Saguilan ENY
Angelo Retzos DE
Gavin Yartymyk EPA
Luc Saguilan NY-E
Anthony "Luis" Moran VA

2009 TEAM

First Name

Last Name

State

Charles "Charli" Lorenz VA
Nathan Scisco NJ
Chase Chalemin NJ
Owen Gordon ENY
Caleb Trost CT
Griffin Amendum DE
Dante Galdames VA
Sebastian Fouche VT
Roman McKay EPA
Owen  Miller DE
Harley Kerr VA
Matthew Stewart ENY
Reid Aquino MA
Sandro Cunningham NJ
Salvador Reynoso Corona NJ
Ethan Fine MA
Rocco Rava EPA
Michael Thompson ENY

2010 TEAM

First Name

Last Name

State

Mason Yang CT
Graham Williams CT
Jacob Ravina CT
Dennis Patrick DE
Carlos Gutierrez Carcamo DE
Connor Nuccio NY-E
Julian Clavijo NY-E
James Baldwin VA
Alvin Perez NY-E
Jaeden Coleman NY-E
Loughlin Rizzo NY-E
Zayan Yasir PA-E
Travis Meadows MD
Amir Ughiovhe MD
Alexander Lewis MD
Aavik Akarte NJ
Carson Bochenek NJ
Christopher Yang NJ
Lorenzo Tiu NJ
Declan Lavrynenko NY-W
Michael Weber VA
Grantham Cutting  
Hunter Wedemeyer VA
Masen Cruz MA
Eli Marquis ME
Liam Asral PA-E
Christopher Jones MD
Elan Hidalgo MD
Kenneth Guinard PA-E
Harry Phillips NJ
Joey White PA-E
Ansel  Grimm VA
John Prisco  
Talon Dillard MA
Julian Wallick PA
Salvatore Palazzari PA-E

 

ODP BOYS EAST COACHES

2005 COACHES

COACH TITLE

COACH NAME

LICENSE

PROGRAMS INVOLVED IN

HEAD COACH

Bryan Harkin USSF B Harvard University

ASSISTANT COACH

Trajano Bastidas USSF A

USYS East Region Coach

EPYSA ODP Coach

North Hampton High School Coach

GK COACH

John Szaro USSF C

George Washington Mens

Virginia ODP

McLean Youth Soccer

2006 COACHES

COACH TITLE

COACH NAME

LICENSE

PROGRAMS INVOLVED IN

HEAD COACH

Austin Siodlowski USSF C

Penn FC Youth

ASSISTANT COACH

     

GK COACH

Pete Dicee USSF A Success Academy Charter Schools

2007 COACHES

COACH TITLE

COACH NAME

LICENSE

PROGRAMS INVOLVED IN

HEAD COACH

Craig Jones USSF A George Washington University

ASSISTANT COACH

Paulo Neto UEFA A

West Florida Flames

MLS Next

GK COACH

Jake Pace USSF C University of Maryland

2008 COACHES

COACH TITLE

COACH NAME

LICENSE

PROGRAMS INVOLVED IN

HEAD COACH

Gordon Miller USSF A VYSA Technical Director

ASSISTANT COACH

Rob Holiday USSF A Massachusetts Youth Soccer

GK COACH

Pat Laughlin USSF B New England College

2009 COACHES

COACH TITLE

COACH NAME

LICENSE

PROGRAMS INVOLVED IN

HEAD COACH

Grey Stephenson USSF A Eastern PA

ASSISTANT COACH

Auke Wiersma National A Ironbound SC

GK COACH

     

2010 COACHES

COACH TITLE

COACH NAME

LICENSE

PROGRAMS INVOLVED IN

HEAD COACH

Craig Stone USC Premier Nordic Soccer Club

ASSISTANT COACH

John Fitzgerald USSF B ENY Soccer ODP

GK COACH

Walter Jaramillo USSF B A.S.A. College

 

 

If you have a question pertaining to programs in your state or local area, please contact your state association by clicking the link below.  

  CONTACT YOUR STATE ASSOCIATION

 
Close