Skip to Main Content

Competitions Results

The site navigation utilizes arrow, enter, escape, and space bar key commands. Left and right arrows move across top level links and expand / close menus in sub levels. Up and Down arrows will open main level menus and toggle through sub tier links. Enter and space open menus and escape closes them as well. Tab will move on to the next part of the site rather than go through menu items.

US Youth Soccer Midwest

ODP Boys Midwest

2018-19 PLAYER POOLS

2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005
 

2001 BOYS POOL

Name State
Kevin Andrews MN
Timmy Ballard MO
Nicolas Beaton MN
Tayeb Benjaafar MN
Joseph Boduch IL
Edgar Bravo MI
Joshua Chunn MI
Rafael Devora WI
Refik Dogruyol IN
Bryant Echeverria IN
Andrew Feltz IA
Isaac Frederick MO
Carlos Hernandez-Sias MI
Ethan Jayaram KS
Landon Johnson KS
Alan Kim IA
TJ Knutson WI
Nicholas Kubert MI
Nolan Laczynski IL
Kirk Lakeberg OHS
Trevor Lambert SD
Arturo Lopez WI
Samuel Lynch WI
Noah Madrigal IL
Joshua Maurer OHS
Jonathan McCarthy MO
Brandon McGaugh KS
Sean McLaughlin MI
Ryosuke Miki MI
Brock Nelson MO
Brenden Nolte IN
Ryan Pogodzinski WI
Parker Raymond MI
Carter Reiss MO
Christopher Schau MI
Adam Shine MO
Taiga Shiokawa MI
Zach Shuk MI
Tyler Silber WI
Ben Sosville MI
Parker Stewart IN
Isaac Swanson MO
Benedek Tanyi MI
Drew Tappen MI
William Taylor WI
Christian Thang IN
Seth Tyson OHS
Joshua Varney MI
Max Walters WI
Isaiah Whitaker IL
Jansen Wilson KY
Evan Wilson MI
Kyri Wixom MI
Keaton Woods IA
Showgo Yoshida MI
Alexander Zaleczny MI
Martin Zamora NE


Back to Top


2002 BOYS POOL

Name State
Conner Bailey OHS
Quentin Bair NE
Nico Banks MI
Conley Bauernfeind MO
Luke Berg IL
Anders Bergstrom IA
Carson Billy OHN
Sullivan Bolles IA
Charlie Boone KY
Zane Boudreau NE
Roberto Burlew OHS
Reilly Conley OHS
Nicholas Corona MI
Alexander Coulombe IN
Gandhi Cruz IL
Robert Damron MI
Stanley Ding MO
Joseph Doza KY
Peter Drivas MN
Joseph Duke MI
Jack Feuer OHS
George Hanson KS
Ethan Harkins MI
Jules Hutchison IA
Alex Jacobs NE
Keegan James MN
Ethan Jansen MI
Alan Johnson IN
Owen Johnson MN
Gabriel Kellman MI
Samuel Kendrick MN
Ethan Kilmer MN
Peter Kraus WI
Zachary Kubisiak MI
Jeremiah Lanzillo IL
Lucas LeWin-Mills MN
Jerry Little II IN
Giovanni Lone MN
Mason Lucas IA
Connor Margo OHN
Ricky Martinez IL
Owen Mears SD
William Menken MN
Dominic Milana MI
Kai Moore IN
Tyler Murphy IN
Matthew Muzia MI
Andri Myftari MI
Aiden Nagy MO
Moses Nzilamba KY
Brandon Osterholt OHS
Conner Osterholt OHS
Diego Perez MI
Cory Pitlik IL
Eliot Popkewitz WI
Kevin Qi IA
Maxwell Reis MI
Ecris Revolorio IN
David Ross III IN
Brody Schilling IA
Bishop Schugel MN
Oskar Shiomi Jensen MI
Brayden Stavros MI
Jackson Stencel WI
Zachary Susee MN
Dylan Taglang IL
Aleksandras Thomas OHS
Bruce Turner MI
Aaron VanDyke MO
Nicholas Wagner MN
Ryan Webb MI
Gabriel Weikert OHS
Austin Williams MN
Evan Wilson MN
Nicholas Yono MI
Sayvion Young MI


Back to Top


2003 BOYS POOL

Name State
Kalid Abdullahi MN
Samuel Abreu WI
Joshua Adam MI
Quinten Blair KS
Jack Bonavia IL
Adrian Boyden MI
Gannon Brooks ND
Caden Caire KS
Jackson Campbell IN
Anthony Cano KY
Junior Casillas NE
Alex Cole MN
CJ Coppola IA
Rolin Crawford OHS
Kaden Cripe KS
Chas Cross KY
Will Curtis IA
Sean Devlin KS
Alexandru Diac MI
Nathan Donovan WI
Patrick Dowling MN
Nathan Dresen WI
Mitchell Dryden WI
Maxwell Easton KS
Andrew Ellis MN
Jimmy Estrada KY
Bryce Evans OHN
Nick Flegler MI
Kaelan Flowers MI
Nolan Fuelberth NE
Isiah Gallegos IL
Yoskar Galvan NE
William Gearhart IA
Collin Ghearing OHS
Aidan Greer WI
Justin Harris MI
Jacob Henry OHS
Jeffrey Herrema MI
Blake Ivey KY
Blake Jones IA
Dakota Jonke OHN
Zakkai Kaufmann OHN
Justin Keller KS
Zacary Kelly MI
Carson Kelly WI
Thomas Knudsen IA
Khedive Konde Gwo WI
Cameron Kor MN
Alex Kowalski SD
Ryan Lamping WI
Jordin Lennon ND
Drew Lietz MI
Charles Little IN
Vincent Luglio IL
Brooks Luttinen WI
Owen Martin WI
Samuel McClure MO
John Meyers NE
Ethan Miller MN
Michael Musto MI
Grant Nagle IL
Pablo Nunez ND
Anthony Pacewicz OHN
Devin Padelford MN
Chance Pape IL
Seth Perkowski OHN
Blake Peterson KS
Amer Phuly MN
Jake Prather KS
Nolan Pratumwon MN
Jackson Redd NE
Timothy Renaud MI
Dane Richardson IN
Max Robbins IN
Mico Rubio MI
Jacob Scouler IN
Michael Smith OHS
Oliver Snelling MI
Taylor Sowell IL
Ayden Spicer SD
Vincent Stockton MI
Parker Stork IA
Ben Summers MN
Van Thang KS
Jacob Tiffany MO
Joshua Tiffany MO
Charlie Van Singel MI
Matthew Vollmer IL
Samuel Walton WI
Kanon Woodill IL
Gavin Wooldridge IL
Hayden Yaros MI


Back to Top


2004 BOYS POOL

Name State
Winston Abreu SD
Aidan Ackermann OHS
Mardig Alajajian MI
Andrew Allsop OHN
Ryan An IL
Aidan Antcliff MI
Morgan Armagost NE
Grant Becker OHN
Luke Behringer WI
David Blair MN
Cooper Bollinger Danielson MN
Robert Borak MI
Ryan Bovee MI
Conor Bruce WI
Joe Burica MN
Hansel Calix IL
Kaiden Campbell ND
Ernesto Cargas NE
Connor Carruth OHS
Jacob Carter KS
Nicholas Cassiday MI
Carson Cooper MI
Owen Cornell IL
Keagen Daniels OHS
Luka Dedic OHN
Michael DeLuca WI
Jovan Dennison MN
Christian Diaz IL
Marco Donjuan MO
Jacob Douglass IN
Jonathan Duke MI
Kaden Finnestad IL
ABlaise Foster KS
Caleb Frakes OHS
Caden Frank IL
Israel Frias WI
James Gardev KY
William Garinger OHS
Ryan Henke OHS
Hugo Herndon IN
Joseph Highfield MN
James Hill MN
andrew Holmes IA
Sam Holthaus OHN
Gavin Hudnall KS
Nathan Hummel IA
Nathaniel Isom OHS
Taisei Ito MI
Brayden Jackson WI
Caden Johnson NE
Max Juengermann MO
Biaya Kayembe MO
John Kim IL
Alex Klimm WI
Ian Knight IN
Aiden Krumpelt IL
Isaac Lapekas MI
Michael Lapid OHS
Pascal Leatherman MN
Eli Leegwater MI
Victor Lopez KS
Rodolfo Lopez WI
Johan Lopez WI
Richie Ludwig MI
Carson Mackey OHN
Donovan Marcum KY
Cade Martin KS
Isaiah Massey OHS
John McLaughlin MI
Nicholas McTighe KS
Tonatiuh Merlos-Rojas IA
Sam Moore IL
Trevor Morrison OHS
Tyler Nguyen OHS
Zach Nichols WI
Brett Perkins NE
Drew Pierson MI
Will Raftery MO
Kevin Ramirez WI
Colin Reed KY
John Rheinheimer MO
Reed Robertson OHS
Vincent Robison MI
Juan Rodriguez NE
Jordan Ross MN
Hayden Saul IA
Porter Schafersman KS
Jeremy Sharp MI
Thomas Sheffield MI
Yuto Shiraishi MI
Zakari Smith IA
Kaden Smith MO
Nelson Smith WI
Rainier Soetanto OHN
Jude Spallinger OHS
Sean Stenger MO
Andrew Swancutt MI
Ryan Swanda MN
Ian Thompson IL
Clement Thompson MI
Michael Torres MN
Xavier Vaz IN
Rhys Ward IA
Seth Warrick OHN
Anthony Yan MO
Zachary Zengue MN


Back to Top


2005 BOYS POOL

Name State
Ashton Adrian KS
Mason Ahern MO
Roman Altieri OHS
Axton Anom KS
Leonardo Arana MI
Bryan Arellano KY
Braxton Arpachinda MI
Esmir Bajraktarevic WI
Matthew Baldus MO
James Berna IA
Mason Brewer WI
Caidan Brophy MO
Breyden Brumbaugh MO
Austin Bullock IL
Aiden Byrd KY
John Carr IL
David Castillon MN
Benjamin Chavarria IN
Colin Chough IL
Joshua Cline OHS
Joshua Copeland MI
Alex Depperschmidt OHN
Will Eby MI
Jake Eby OHS
Andy Elguero WI
Charles Elmquist MI
Jaxson Fairchild SD
Jafet Figueroa KY
Brayden Fisher MI
Aiden Frick WI
Jakob Gawecki MI
Codey Geis KS
Sekou Gogue SD
Ian Gredell IA
George Hartman KS
Reegan Hawkins NE
Andrew Heckenlaible IA
Gavin Heighberger OHN
Milo Hignett OHN
Easton Hoch IL
Matthew Hudson IA
Petar Janjic IL
Jackson Jelinek IN
Robert Jergens OHS
Matthew Johnson KY
Asher Johnson MN
Weston Jonke OHN
Alex Kaczmarek MN
Connor Kaplan MO
Paul Kaufmann MO
Jackson Kirsch IA
Christian Kujawa MO
Nathaniel Larsen IA
William Latham IN
Patrick Lawrence ND
Adam Leicester MN
Peyton Loeffelbein KS
Connor Lovell MO
Colin MacDonald OHS
Tyler McAllister ND
Nolan McGuire MO
Micah Miller MN
Miles Montalbano WI
Carter Musgrove OHS
Liam Nelson WI
Victor Nembhard MI
Truman Nolte WI
Nicholas Nutting MI
Sam Ortner WI
Brayden Oswalt ND
Andre Paucar-Sibri MN
Nico Pendleton KS
Maguire Perkins NE
Xavier Potts IA
Luca Raso IL
Austin Reibling IL
Ethan Reidy OHS
Zachary Risley MI
Jordy Rodriguez IL
Gavin Sage MI
Luca Santana IA
Sam Schendt NE
Carson Schmoldt WI
Nolan Schulte MO
Caedmon Schwanke NE
Alexander Shank KS
Riley Smith IL
Liam Smith MI
Brady Smith OHS
Carson Spencer OHS
Gabriel Stewart MO
Michael Stukenholtz NE
Caleb Sunderman OHS
Drake Thompson MO
Joseph Thompson OHS
Mateo Ventura MI
Timmy Walshauser MO
Jamison Wear SD
Joshua Weigel IL
Austin Wells IN
Braden Widener KY
Ryan Wilson IL
Luke Winkel IA
Tommy Wortham MO
Darius Wright III WI
Javier Zaragoza NE
Osher Zmira MN


Back to Top

 
Close