Skip to Main Content

Competitions Results

  

The site navigation utilizes arrow, enter, escape, and space bar key commands. Left and right arrows move across top level links and expand / close menus in sub levels. Up and Down arrows will open main level menus and toggle through sub tier links. Enter and space open menus and escape closes them as well. Tab will move on to the next part of the site rather than go through menu items.

National Championships Best Eleven

NCS_Generic_Placeholder_300x940

 
The Best XI was first introduced at the 2011 US Youth Soccer National Championships. Similar to FIFA's all-tournament concept, the Best XI recognizes the top 11 performers in each gender age group, irrespective of their position on the field, throughout the tournament as voted by coaches of the participating teams in that age group.

The Best 11 join the Golden Ball, Golden Glove and Fair Play awards given out annually at the National Championships. The Golden Ball and Glove were first awarded in 1998 to the players in each division who have the greatest competitive impact in the National Championships, and has featured winners such as Robbie Findley, Jonathan Bornstein, Freddy Adu, Jordan Morris, Lindsey Tarpley, Christen Press and Emily Sonnett. 

 

 

2021 Best 11 | Bradenton-Sarasota, FL. (Premier Sports Campus at Lakewood Ranch)

BEST 11 TEAMS

*  Represents Golden Ball winner
** Represents Golden Glove winner
 

13-and-Under Boys    
Marcus Campos Brentwood SC  
Dwightberto Valladares Brentwood SC  
Mathias Rojas Pedraza BSNSA  
Shawn Silva BSNSA  
Emir Herrera Mundelein SC  
Eduardo Lopez Mundelein SC  
Irvyn Arellano Mundelein SC  
Hugo Lopez Mundelein SC  
Jace Thomsen Utah Avalanche  
Christian Sanchez* Utah Avalanche  
Eduardo Solis-Rodriguez Utah Avalanche  
     
13-and-Under Girls    
Dakota Harell ANBRY SABR  
Mary Hartofilis/td> ANBRY SABR  
Lola Hathorne ANBRY SABR  
Mia Mackrey ANBRY SABR  
Tally Smith League 30 L30  
Maren Swan Nationals Union  
Lily Jeakle* Nationals Union  
Sloane Popov Nationals Union  
Chloe Leng New England Surf  
Nicole Proia New England Surf  
Madison Mangino New England Surf  
     
14-and-Under Boys    
Avian Gonzalez-Florez Total Futbol Academy  
Christian Sotomayor* Total Futbol Academy  
Gabriel Wessah VSA Centurion  
Anthony Lopez-Rodriguez OC Surf  
Rafael Murta ASJUV  
Christian Samaripa Allegiance FC  
Omar Duque DSC Elite  
Adrian Salcedo Juventus Academy  
Jorge Beltran Iara La Roca  
Sergio Zepeda-Olivares OC Surf  
Thomas Deppe Toca FC  
     
14-and-Under Girls    
Ava Talaeal Wasatch SC  
Molly Browne Collierville SA  
Reagan Pentz Cleveland Force SC  
Tommi Valente Dynamite Academy  
Sophia Sivulich Wasatch SC  
Claudia Hassell South Carolina Surf  
Kennedi Cotter Dyanmite Academy  
Kylie O'Donnell Legends FC  
Hannah Pachan Cleveland Force SC  
Kailey Carlen** Albion SC  
Lindsay Fouche Dynamite Academy  
     
15-and-Under Boys    
Brady Costin Tredyffrin Easttown  
Jordan Klein Nationals Union  
Eric Vallecillo Miami Breakers  
Oliver Snowdon Arlington Academy  
Alan Fernandes La Roca  
Cosme Salas Miami Breakers  
Antonio Jimenez Total Futbol Academy  
Roberto Fernandez Real Jersey  
Jack Bretzman SC Wave Jrs  
Justin Melly Arlington Academy  
Jozef Palushaj Nationals Union  
     
15-and-Under Girls    
Regan O'Shaughnessy Real Jersey  
Chloe Brecht Club Ohio  
Isabelle Devey La Roca FC  
Emeri Adames* Solar Soccer Club  
Lauren Muhanna Century V  
Ruby Murray Broomfield Blast SC  
Fina Davy Club Ohio  
Liberty Earley Century V  
Sophia Miller Real Jersey FC  
Faith Nydegger La Roca FC  
Paige Corzine Collierville SA  
     
16-and-Under Boys    
Timothy Griffin* Kings Hammer  
Patrick McLaughlin FC Evolution  
Rafael Lucio Vargas LVSA 05  
Andre Medl PA Dominion FC  
Edson Marchan DKSC 05  
Marcos Moore All Nations Sports Academy  
Quentin Gomez LVSA 05  
Cristian Valencia Ramirez LVSA 05  
Zsombor Onodi FC Evolution  
Charlie Isphording Kings Hammer  
Alek Laroi Libertyville FC 1974  
     
16-and-Under Girls    
Ava Goodin Collierville SA  
Olivia Icamina Louisiana Fire SC  
Kya Parke La Roca  
Nevaeh Peregrina* La Roca  
Peyton Kohls Cincinnati United  
Bailey Giddings Broomfield Blast SC  
Ruby Langford Collierville SA  
Gianna Rivera Philadelphia SC Coppa  
Lainey Connell Louisiana Fire SC  
Kylie Hoffman Broomfield Blast SC  
Kate Runyon Broomfield Blast SC  
     
17-and-Under Boys    
Ben Augee United PDX 04B  
John Talley Germantown Legends  
Alejandro Munoz Sparta United  
Bobby Pauly St. Louis Scott Gallagher  
Beckett Wenger PA Dominion  
Ryan Harvatin St. Louis Scott Gallagher  
Owen Knecht Sparta United  
Dillion Barbieri PA Dominion FC  
Antonio Cucinotta New England Surf  
Nicolas Yushchak Real Jersey FC  
Mark Martinez-Rios Sparta United  
     
17-and-Under Girls    
Megan Norkett Galaxy SC  
Tessa Niedzweidzki Team Boca  
Avery Frischknecht* Utah Celtic FC  
Georgia Liapis Galaxy SC 2004  
Dylan Driver CFC Red Star 04G  
Kerry Scott Sparta FC  
Rosie Cline Sporting Saint Louis  
Brianna Conley CFC Red Star 04G  
Brooklyn Northcutt Utah Celtic FC  
Sierra Pennock Utah Celtic FC  
Alexandra Murphy Penn FC Youth  
     
18-and-Under Boys    
Zander Crooks Kingdom SC  
Caden Vom Steeg Santa Barbara SC  
Adam Elkhasouani Springfield SYC  
Olutimi Olaniyi Bethesa Soccer Club  
Preston Rincon Mancilla LVSA 03  
Sabastian Maldonado Springfield SYC  
Collin Maris Indiana Fire Jrs.  
Gavin Santos West Florida Flames  
Chad Harrison Kingdom SC  
Jacob Pohl Indiana Fire Jrs.  
Austin Boucher* Kingdom SC  
     
18-and-Under Girls    
Lydia Self Indy Premier 03G  
McKenna Schultz National Union 03G  
Tahlia Lloyd 03 NCFC Elite  
Sammie Sofonia* Impact United SC  
Abigail Hoffmann TFA G03  
Ava Wittrock TFA G03  
Stephanie Sturgeon FC Evolution 03G  
Sarah Foulk Indy Premier 03G  
Lauren Ragazzone Braden River SC 03  
Ella Pierce Impact MN  
Lauren Costello Keystone FC Premier  
     
19-and-Under Boys    
Aiden Pape Chicago FC United  
Carlos Sagaste Lopez Futbolito Bimbo Soccer  
Alejandro Marino Strikers Miami FC  
Seth Anderson St. Louis Scott Gallagher  
Jake Alles Lehigh Valley United  
William Thompson Arlington Academy  
William Hitchcock Solar Soccer Club  
Declan Fuster Team Boca  
Alexis Victoria Avila Strikers Miami FC  
Kerry Sarmiento* Strikers Miami FC  
Jake Krueger Chicago FC United  
     
19-and-Under Girls    
Sarah Weber Sporting Nebraska FC  
Kainani Kiaaina Beach Futbol Club  
Emily Schleifer Team Boca  
Maddie Eskin Collierville SA  
Arielle Lockhart Beach Futbol Club  
Sarah Strong Collierville SA  
Allison Napora Sporting Nebraska FC  
Maycie Massingill Sparta FC  
Teresa Hegarty 1776 United FC  
Emilie Rupprecht Utah Soccer Alliance  
Hailey Povilus Utah Soccer Alliance  

2019 Best 11 | Overland Park, Kan. (Scheels Overland Park Soccer Complex)

BEST 11 TEAMS

*  Represents Golden Ball winner
** Represents Golden Glove winner
 

13-and-Under Boys    
Edward Smith III* 2006 Pipeline SC Pre-Academy Defender
Fabian Enriquez FC Dallas 06 Premier Other
Rigoberto Carrillo FC Dallas 06 Premier Other
Joel Rodriguez Rebels SC Defender
Leonardo Loya Rebels SC Defender
Angel Gael Medrano Michigan Jaguars 06 Green Other
Anthony Topolski 2006 Pipeline SC Pre-Academy Midfield
Kobe Keomany 2006 Pipeline SC Pre-Academy Other
Travis Zeleji Michigan Jaguars 06 Green Other
Philippe Oliveira 2006 Pipeline SC Pre-Academy Other
Tyler Mezzadra** 2006 Pipeline SC Pre-Academy Keeper
     
13-and-Under Girls    
AMALIA VILLARREAL* Michigan Jaguars Midfield
Ava Schall Albion SC Academy Whittaker Midfield
Julia Tepes Real JFC 06 Other
GABRIELA J VATRANO 06 CSA South Elite Forward
Regan O'Shaughnessy Real JFC 06 Other
Makenzie McCready Real JFC 06 Other
JAIDA MCGREW 06 CSA South Elite Midfield
EMILY KOLODIN Michigan Jaguars Other
Elizabeth Boamah Albion SC Academy Whittaker Defender
Kaela Martinez Albion SC Academy Whittaker Midfield
Grace Miller** Albion SC Academy Whittaker Keeper
     
14-and-Under Boys    
Sergio Oregel* Raiders FC - 2005 Defender
Zsombor Onodi Pennine United 05 Forward
Isaac Calderon LVSA 05 Red Forward
KENNETH BARNES 05 PGSA Stars Keeper
ARIEL NUNEZ 05 PGSA Stars Midfield
Alan Alonso Libertyville FC 1974 Elite Other
Miguel  Garcia Libertyville FC 1974 Elite Other
Ernesto Perez MSC Academy 05/06 Midfield
Charles Taliano STA 2005 Forward
Zachary Hult Libertyville FC 1974 Elite Other
Ryan Eapen** STA 2005 Keeper
     
14-and-Under Girls    
Brooke Cattoor* Lou Fusz Geerling 05 Forward
Audrey Goodyear Lou Fusz Geerling 05 Defender
Theresa McCullough D'Feeters 05 Black Forward
Finley Lavin Pipeline Spirit PreAcademy 05 Midfield
Kirsten Crane Snohomish United 05 Black Midfield
Constance JOHNSON LA Fire 05 Red Defender
Madeleine Schultz Tonka Fusion Elite Keeper
Isabelle Thoma Snohomish United 05 Black Midfield
Livia Dunaway D'Feeters 05 Black Midfield
Payton Schenning Pipeline Spirit PreAcademy 05 Midfield
Cecilia Cerone** D'Feeters 05 Black Keeper
     
15-and-Under Boys    
Marco Antonio Valencia Raiders FC - 2004 Forward
Milton Jones* Real Jersey FC Forward
Dillon Barbeiri PA Dominion 04 Midfield
Aiden Baraiac Nationals Union 04 Black Midfield
Andrew Kitch Real Jersey FC Forward
Christian Leon Raiders FC - 2004 Midfield
Jackson Boreham Oklahoma Energy FC 04 (Central)  Midfield
Richard Ludwig Nationals Union 04 Black Forward
Emanuel Michael PPA KSA 04 Pro-Profile Forward
Shane Velez PA Dominion 04 Defender
Ty Bleiler** PA Dominion 04 Keeper
     
15-and-Under Girls    
Kayla Budish* SC Waukesha 04 Blue Forward
Jordynn Dudley GA Rush 2004 Forward
Taylor Mentzer FC Revolution Dynamo Forward
Brooke Kittner Sporting St. Louis Red Devils 2004 Forward
Lisa McIntyre Philadelphia SC Coppa Swarm 04 Forward
Sierra Pennock Utah Celtic FC  Defender
Elena Zuchowski SC Waukesha 04 Blue Midfield
Camryn Jorgensen Utah Celtic FC  Other
Avery McBride 04 Boise Thorns Elite Other
Natalee Vicari FC Revolution Dynamo Forward
Lilly Hanke** SC Waukesha 04 Blue Keeper
     
16-and-Under Boys    
Caden Stafford* Syracuse Development Academy Forward
William Navarre Milwaukee Bavarians 2003 Other
Andrew Getsy Beadling 2003 - South Red Keeper
Charlie Gaffney Seattle United 03 Copa Forward
Cole Ross SLSG 2003 Elite Forward
Ayden Mendoza FC Dallas 03 Premier  Other
Joseph Fonagy Beadling 2003 - South Red Defender
Alan Lopez LVSA 03 Silver Forward
Johnny Barr SLSG 2003 Elite Keeper
Aaron Ulloa Tapia LVSA 03 Silver Midfield
Jason Sotelo & Adair Ceron** LVSA 03 Silver Keeper
     
16-and-Under Girls    
Megan Morgan* Sunrise Sting 2003 X1 Forward
Lauryn White Legends IE Forward
Chloe Netzel Lou Fusz 03 Blue Forward
NATALIE THOEN Iowa Rush 2003 Forward
Kennidy Tallman Sunrise Sting 2003 X1 Defender
Madelyn Smith Lou Fusz 03 Blue Midfield
Gianna Ocello Legends IE Defender
ARIANNA VIGIL LVSA 03 National League Midfield
Alexis Pashales LVSA 03 National League Midfield
Kelsey Kehoe Lou Fusz 03 Blue Defender
Madalyn Davis** Lou Fusz 03 Blue Keeper
     
17-and-Under Boys    
Noah Robertson* Santa Clara Sporting 02 Green Forward
Daniel Mendoza CORAL ESTATES STRIKERS BLUE Forward
Gabriel Rodriguez Solar 02 Castro Other
Joseph Core Arlington SA 2002 Red Forward
Jonathan Lee** Arlington SA 2002 Red Keeper
Garrett Ross Arlington SA 2002 Red Defender
Spencer Hanks Baltimore Celtic 02 Forward
William White CORAL ESTATES STRIKERS BLUE Keeper
Donovahn Allen Washington Premier 2002 Black Defender
Edgar Nino OK Energy FC Central 02 Defender
Jack Voight Michigan Jaguars 02 Green Forward
Eduardo Villagomez Michigan Jaguars 02 Green Midfield
     
17-and-Under Girls    
Baylee DeSmit* Pipeline 02 Pre-Academy Spirit Forward
Adrianna Pepe SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue Defender
Mae Sinclair North Shore United 2002 Blue Forward
Emily Schleifer Team Boca 2002 Midfield
Amanda Attanasi SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue Forward
Shelby Sallee Cleveland FC 02 Forward
Maddison Baker North Shore United 2002 Blue Forward
Lindsey Turner Legends FC 02 Academy II Midfield
Haley Anspach Cleveland FC 02 Forward
Julia Raich HMMS Eagle FC Impact Forward
Savanna Prado** Legends FC 02 Academy II Keeper
     
18-and-Under Boys    
Deedson Vixamar* PPA KSA 01 Pro-Profile Forward
Charles Sharp Michigan Wolves 01 Forward
Christopher Rindov  OBGC Rangers Blue 2001 Defender
Ryen Jiba Sparta 01 Premier JK Forward
Christian Naizer Solar 01 Stricker Forward
Justin Grady Future Player Academy Keeper
Carl Henry Desir PPA KSA 01 Pro-Profile Forward
Caleb Sexton Michigan Wolves 01 Midfield
Ian Miller Solar 01 Stricker Forward
ORLANDO CASTRO FC Dallas 01 Premier Forward
Richard Sanon Nicholas** PPA KSA 01 Pro-Profile Keeper
     
18-and-Under Girls    
Caroline Stringfellow* La Roca PO Midfield
Rachel McCarthy Celtic FC Premier JR Forward
Jenna Snead Premier Navy 2001 Forward
Maya Etienne Michigan Jaguars 01 Green Keeper
Paola Garcia Celtic FC Premier JR Forward
Caroline Manley 01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier Defender
Sydney Ham 01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier Forward
Gabriella Curry 1776 United FC 01 Xtreme Midfield
Paige Webber National Union 01 Black Forward
Maggie Forbes 1776 United FC 01 Xtreme Midfield
Haven Empey** Celtic FC Premier JR Keeper
     
19-and-Under Boys    
Brandon Knapp* Baltimore Celtic SC 00 Defender
Euan Forrest Lehigh Valley United 2000 Black Defender
Arthur Dos Santos FC Golden State White Defender
Braden Durbin Ohio Premier NL Defender
Logan Moore FC Dallas Youth 00 Defender
Dominic Flowers Lehigh Valley United 2000 Black Midfield
Tyler Smith McLean Hotspur Midfield
Owen Sullivan Ohio Premier NL Defender
Brennan Creek Kingdom SC 00 Red  Midfield
Sean Touey LMSC Rats Forward
Kieran Baskett** Baltimore Celtic SC 00 Keeper
     
19-and-Under Girls    
Jamie Shepherd* Celtic FC 00 Premier Midfield
Tara Warner Celtic FC 00 Premier Forward
Megan Plaschko MapleBrook Fury Keeper
Chloe Laureano Sunrise Sting 2000 Midfield
Alexandra Vargas Legends FC South Forward
Jaimie Tottleben Lou Fusz Elam Forward
Katie Cook Cajun SC Rage 18/19 Academy Keeper
Euthimia A Bruer MapleBrook Fury Forward
Ada Choinski Princeton SA Midfield
Greta Seal Lou Fusz Elam Midfield
Chelsea Peterson** Celtic FC 00 Premier Keeper

2018 Best 11 | Frisco, Texas (Toyota Soccer Center)

BEST 11 TEAMS

*  Represents Golden Ball winner
** Represents Golden Glove winner

13-and-Under Girls    
Finley Lavin* Pipeline SC Pre-Academy (MD) Midfield
Theresa McCullough Liverpool 05 Elite (TX-N) Other
Nicole Anderson  San Diego Surf 05 Academy Select (CA-S) Forward
Abigail Unkraut KHA 05 Red (KY) Defender
Lauren Kraft Pipeline SC Pre-Academy (MD) Keeper
Kennedy Clark KHA 05 Red (KY) Midfield
Cecilia Cerone Liverpool 05 Elite (TX-N) Other
Samantha Lumpkin Liverpool 05 Elite (TX-N) Other
Sage Webb** San Diego Surf 05 Academy Select (CA-S) Keeper
McKenna Gross San Diego Surf 05 Academy Select (CA-S) Midfield
Alyssa Gonzalez San Diego Surf 05 Academy Select (CA-S) Defender
     
14-and-Under Girls    
Emily Fisher* Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) Other
Elizabeth Sexton CDA Premier 04 (KY)  Midfield
Olivia Myers Philadelphia SC Coppa Swarm 04 (PA-E) Defender
Ainsley Loyd Arsenal FC (CA-S) Midfield
Helen Otteni  Arlington SA Midfield
Madison Crozier Philadelphia SC Coppa Swarm 04 (PA-E) Forward
Breeanne Brewer  Arsenal FC (CA-S) Forward
Brooke Elsey Michigan Jaguars 04 Green (MI) Defender
Meghan Oliver Michigan Jaguars 04 Green (MI) Defender
Batoul Reda** Michigan Jaguars 04 Green (MI) Keeper
Mary Trudeau Philadelphia SC Coppa Swarm 04 (PA-E) Midfield
     
15-and-Under Girls    
Alexis Pashales LVPSA 03 Red (NV) Midfield
Sydney Saypack* Beach FC DPL (CA-S) Forward
Sage Dougherty PDA Shore Freedom (NJ) Defender
Elena Hinkson Keystone FC Premier 03 (PA-E) Forward
Gabrielle Pack Beach FC DPL (CA-S) Defender
Michelle Pak Liverpool 03 Elite (TX-N) Forward
Sophie Goretski Keystone FC Premier 03 (PA-E) Defender
Delaney Matriano  Cleveland FC 03 (OH-N) Midfield
Nicole Sidloski Cleveland FC 03 (OH-N) Forward
Olivia Garcia LVPSA 03 Red (NV) Forward
Zore Standifer** Beach FC DPL (CA-S) Keeper
     
16-and-Under Girls    
Zoe Ip Fullerton Rangers 02 White (CA-S) Midfield
Maddison Baker North Shore United 02 Blue (WI) Forward
Damaris Deschaine Sparta FC 02 Elite (TX-N) Keeper
Ellie Coffield North Shore United Rush (PA-W) Midfield
Megan Donnelly  North Shore United Rush (PA-W) Forward
Caroline Stringfellow* La Roca-FD 02 (UT) Midfield
Tiani Fonoti LA Roca-FD 02 (UT) Forward
Kayla Smith  Sparta FC 02 Elite (TX-N) Defender
Mae Sinclair North Shore United 02 Blue (WI) Midfield
Alexandria Clark** SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue (NJ) Keeper
Abbigail Lenk North Shore United 02 Blue (WI) Midfield
     
17-and-Under Girls     
Lily Farkas* FCKC Academy Blues Elite (MO) Forward
Gabriella Pool Pacesetter Villa Red (OH-N) Forward
Emily Sexton TFA Elite 01 (OH-S) Midfield
Madelyn Pittman TFA ELite 01 (OH-S) Forward
Victoria McKnight BC United 01 (NY-W) Midfield
Olivia McKnight  BC United 01 (NY-W) Midfield
Jenna Snead Premier Navy 2001 (MD) Forward
Kloee Grubb FCKC Academy Blues Elite (MO) Defender
Phoebe Canoles Premier Navy 2001 (MD) Forward
Mickayla Kowalski** TFA Elite 01 (OH-S) Keeper
Erin Healy Rebels 2001 Elite (CA-S) Forward
     
18-and-Under Girls    
Sierra Moore* CDA Slammers FC HB 00 Elite (CA-S) Defender
Naya Vialva Princeton SA (NJ) Defender
Alison Wessel Campton United (IL) Defender
Sara Wheaton Scottsdale Blackhawks Taylor (AZ) Defender
Landy Mertz Century V Gold (PA-W) Forward
Alyssa Moore Legends FC South (CA-S) Forward
Alyssa Oviedo Princeton SA (NJ) Midfield
Maya Gordon Sunrise Sting 2000 (FL) Defender
Emily Chiao Scottsdale Blackhawks Taylor (AZ) Midfield
Alondra Carranza Campton United (IL) Midfield
Erin Mckinney** Campton United (IL) Keeper
     
19-and Under Girls    
Tiana Tolman* Utah FC 99 Black (UT) Forward
Kate Holland Invictus SC 99 (TX-N) Defender
Isabel Solis Invictus SC 99 (TX-N) Midfield
Samantha Brady Utah FC 99 Black (UT) Midfield
Samantha Hoffman AFC Lightning 99 Elite (GA) Other
Alexis Reed Utah FC 99 Black (UT) Defender
Katelynn Buescher NSA Shock (IL) Midfield
Shaina Dudas NSA Shock (IL) Forward
Erin Flynn NSA Shock (IL) Midfield
Abby Swanson NSA Shock (IL) Midfield
Isabella Alessio** NSA Shock (IL) Keeper
     
13-and-Under Boys    
Manuel Romero Soccer Nation Academy 05 (KS) Forward
Jake Freedman Ukrainian National 2005 Black (PA-E) Midfield
Kevin Abarca CDA Slammers FC HB05 Elite (CA-S) Midfield
Devin LaClair* CDA Slammers FC HB05 Elite (CA-S) Forward
Yael Gonzalez Rise 05 Elite 1 (TX-S) Midfield
Joseph Turano Ukrainian National 2005 Black (PA-E) Defender
Anthony Castor Soccer Nation Academy 05 (KS) Forward
Frank Fuentes Soccer Nation Academy 05 (KS) Defender
Jeremy Ortiz Soccer Nation Academy 05 (KS) Forward
Coby Olea** CDA Slammers FC HB05 Elite (CA-S) Keeper
Sonny Mosdri CDA Slammers FC HB05 Elite (CA-S) Midfield
     
14-and-Under Boys    
Alejandro Cano ECFC Salinas United 04 (CA-N) Defender
Ethan Newsome USA/MP 04 Premier (SC) Midfield
Richard Ludwig* Nationals Union 04 Black (MI) Forward
Andrew Kitch Real Jersey FC (NJ) Forward
John Perez PPA KSA 04 Pro-Profile (GA) Defender
Devin Hernandez Nationals Union 04 Black (MI) Forward
Alan Guerra-Melendez VHSC Steamers 04 Black (AL) Defender
Cade McGrath Real Jersey FC (NJ) Forward
Emanuel Michael PPA KSA 04 Pro-Profile (GA) Forward
Jeremy Sharp Nationals Union 04 Black (MI) Forward
Matthew Marino** Real Jersey FC (NJ) Keeper
     
15-and-Under Boys    
Konner Robbins* 03 PTFC Black (NC)  
Fernando Saldana OK Energy FC Central 03 (OK) Forward
Jeremiah Anandarajah GPS NY Regional Team (NY-W) Forward
Nicholas DeFazio United SA Mount Pleasant 03 Premier (SC) Defender
Diego Barahona Total Futbol Academy (CA-S) Midfield
Ari Sirvent LVSA 03 Silver (NV) Defender
Omar Gonzalez  Total Futbol Academy (CA-S) Midfield
Alexis Bravo LVSA 03 Silver (NV) Midfield
Aidan Yamachika LVSA 03 Silver (NV) Defender
Mason Fabean Beadling Elite 2003 (PA-W) Defender
Jason Sotelo** LVSA 03 Silver (NV) Keeper
     
16-and-Under Boys    
Charles Riddle* Club Ohio Green 1 (OH-S) Defender
Braeden Pryor Washington Premier 2002 Black (WA) Forward
Logan Oyama Washington Premier 2002 Black (WA) Midfield
Gabriel Gonzalez Tuzos Academy 02 (AZ) Forward
Donald Ross St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite (MO) Defender
Branden Johns Arlington SA 2002 Red (VA) Forward
Garrett Ross Arlington SA 2002 Red (VA) Defender
Noah Brumels  Midwest United FC 02 Royal (MI) Forward
Angelo Madrid 02 NCFC Elite Boys (NC) Defender
Cole Hutson St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite (MO) Midfield
Christopher Edwards** Solar 02 Stricker (TX-N) Keeper
     
17-and-Under Boys    
Deedson Vixamar PPA KSA 01 Pro-Profile (GA) Forward
Samuel Rowan SLSG Elite 01 (MO) Forward
Ty Konrad* Galaxy 2001 Blue (IL) Forward
Jack Douglas SLSG Elite 01 (MO) Defender
Oswualdo Cruz McLean Green 01 (VA) Forward
Liam Giffin OBGC Rangers Blue 2001 (MD) Forward
Timothy Rolfs Oklahoma Energy FC 01 Central (OK) Defender
Cameron Strang Galaxy 2001 Blue (IL) Defender
Josue Hangi** PPA KSA 01 Pro-Profile (GA) Keeper
Jeffrey Masser Tampa Bay United (FL) Midfield
Brennan Breuer Tampa Bay United (FL) Forward
     
18-and-Under Boys    
Jesus Abaunza-Nava West Coast FC Armour 2000 (CA-S) Midfield
Justin Gielen* Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) Forward
Jacob Mays** Downtown LVSC 00 Academy (NV) Keeper
Brandon Knapp Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) Defender
David Mizrahi Davie United Sharks 2000 Blue (FL) Midfield
Ian Tomancik Davie United Sharks 2000 Blue (FL) Defender
David Gaspar Pacheco Sparta 00 JK (UT) Forward
Nicholas Aquino West Coast FC Armour 2000 (CA-S) Midfield
Benjamin Stitz Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (MD) Forward
Corrigan Neville  Downtown LVSC 00 Academy (NV) Forward
Jesus Junior Gonzalez Downtown LVSC 00 Academy (NV) Midfield
     
19-and-Under Boys    
Wallace Silva De Castro* FC Golden State White (CA-S) Defender
Liam Dougherty-Howard Tampa Bay United (FL) Midfield
Brett St. Martin Baltimore Celtic SC Christos (MD) Defender
Quantrell Jones** Baltimore Celtic SC Christos (MD) Keeper
Samuel Solomon Baltimore Celtic SC Christos (MD) Forward
Sahil Modi FC United 1999 Select 1 (IL) Midfield
Reilly Walsh FC United 1999 Select 1 (IL) Defender
Dylan Poetzel Baltimore Celtic SC Christos (MD) Defender
Paul Iniguez FC Golden State White (CA-S) Forward
Tristan Andre Tampa Bay United (FL) Forward
Daniel Wintermeier Tampa Bay United (FL) Defender
     

2017 Best 11 | Frisco, Texas (Toyota Soccer Center)

BEST 11 TEAMS

*  Represents Golden Ball winner
** Represents Golden Glove winner

13-and-Under Girls    
     
Emily Minard SPORTING Blue Valley (KS) Defender
Mia Yang SPORTING Blue Valley (KS) Forward
Jane Hansen SPORTING Blue Valley (KS) Midfield
Mallory Allen Lonestar 04G Red (TX-S) Midfield
Mackenzie Albert SDFC Yellow (NJ) Other
Addison Carriere Lonestar 04G Red (TX-S) Defender
Maura Yumul* San Diego Surf (CA-S) Midfield
Claire Heddings** SDFC Yellow (NJ) Keeper
Jadyn  Liebman SDFC Yellow (NJ) Forward
Isabella Douglas SDFC Yellow (NJ) Other
Michelle Davidson Lonestar 04G Red (TX-S) Defender
     
14-and-Under Girls    
     
Olivia Garcia* LVPSA 03 Red (NV) Forward
Ava De La Torre SDFC Yellow (NJ) Midfield
Lauren Belcuore SDFC Yellow (NJ) Defender
Katelyn Boring Tennessee SC Showcase (TN) Forward
Evangelia Katsaitis Tennessee SC Showcase (TN) Other
Sierra Curtis Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) Forward
Samantha Nieves LVPSA 03 Red (NV) Forward
Jacqueline Hillegass LVPSA 03 Red (NV) Forward
Sydney Mansfield SDFC Yellow (NJ) Forward
Keyla Alba** LVPSA 03 Red (NV) Keeper
Madeline Kohler Nationals Union 03 Black (MI) Forward
     
15-and-Under Girls    
     
Samantha Ruelas Legends FC 02 Academy (CA-S) Forward
Sophia Maltese Loudoun 02 Red (VA) Forward
Gabriella Lovkvist Solar Chelsea 02 Grado (TX-N) Forward
Kailyn Dudukovich* CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) Forward
Sydney Schnell Loudoun 02 Red (VA) Midfield
Brooklyn Harris CUP 02 Gold (OH-S) Forward
Alyssa Judkins Sporting OFC 2002 Elite (NE) Defender
Allison Napora Sporting OFC 2002 Elite (NE) Forward
Victoria Geisert Solar Chelsea 02 Grado (TX-N) Keeper
Emily Mathews Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) Midfield
Meike Ingles Nationals Union 02 Black (MI) Forward
     
16-and-Under Girls    
     
Katie Houston Celtic FC Premier SA (UT) Midfield
Laney Carroll Legends FC 01 Academy (CA-S) Forward
Morgan White CUP Gold 01 (OH-S) Forward
Allison Leonard Nationals Union 01 Black (MI) Forward
Lilli Rask Legends FC 01 Academy (CA-S) Forward
Avery Patterson Florida Elite 2001 Elite (FL) Midfield
Madison Medalle* Nationals Union 01 Black (MI) Forward
Olivia McKnight Greater Binghamton FC (NY-E) Midfield
Danielle Wolfe Michigan Jaguars 01 Green (MI) Forward
Vanessa Buso Legends FC 01 Academy (CA-S) Forward
Karley Johnson SLSC Cosmos 01 Lawless (OK) Forward
     
17-and-Under Girls     
     
Megan Oduyoye CUP 00 Gold (OH-S) Other
Anna Podojil* CUP 00 Gold (OH-S) Forward
Talani Barnett HBC Impact 00 (NY-E) Midfield
Emily Chiao Scottsdale Blackhawks Taylor (AZ) Midfield
Aliyah El-Naggar CUP 00 Gold (OH-S) Defender
Megan Serrano 00 TFCA Alliance (NC) Keeper
Allison Romero Sporting Omaha FC Elite 2000 (NE) Forward
Danika Austin Midwest United FC 00 Royal (MI) Defender
Avery Lockwood Midwest United FC 00 Royal (MI) Midfield
Jennifer Blitchok Midwest United FC 00 Royal (MI) Forward
Elizabeth Chua Legends FC 00 Academy (CA-S) Forward
     
18-and-Under Girls    
     
Samantha Barnett OFC 99 Hampton (OK) Forward
Meg Zimmerman  Arsenal Colorado Academy 99 (CO) Forward
Janiece Joyner Cleveland FC (OH-N) Defender
Alexis Rushlow Legends FC 99 Academy (CA-S) Defender
Emma Rice OFC 99 Hampton (OK) Forward
Kayla Fischer Cleveland FC (OH-N) Forward
Avery Cotter FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) Other
Taylor Bee Arsenal Colorado Academy 99 (CO) Defender
Riley Dietrich Arsenal Colorado Academy 99 (CO) Midfield
Peyton DePriest TSC Showcase (TN) Defender
Karlie Paschall* TSC Showcase (TN) Forward
     
19/20-and Under Girls    
     
Jasmine Ruiz Team Chicago Academy 1998 Elite (IL) Forward
Nadiyah Siqueiros* Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) Forward
Jordan King Team Chicago Academy 1998 Elite (IL) Midfield
Catherine Post Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) Forward
Kaitlin Maxwell EGA Maroon 98 (NE) Keeper
Jaci Jones WSA 98 Red (OK) Midfield
Paula Germino-Watnick ASA Coyotes (MD) Midfield
Mary Givens 98 CR Academy (NC) Other
Jade King EGA Maroon 98 (NE) Forward
Brie Pavol YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) Midfield
Kursten Von Klahr 98 CR Academy (NC) Midfield
     
     
13-and-Under Boys    
     
Jack Wagoner* St. Louis Scott Gallagher Pre Academy 04 (MO) Other
Michael Vela Heat FC 04 ET (NV) Other
Kitch Andrew Real JFC (NJ) Forward
Thomas Napoli Real JFC (NJ) Midfield
Giuseppe Gereau St. Louis Scott Gallagher Pre Academy 04 (MO) Other
Tatenda Chigede TSC Hurricane 04 Umelo (OK) Defender
Ethan Gordon TSC Hurricane 04 Umelo (OK) Defender
William Rieves** St. Louis Scott Gallagher Pre Academy 04 (MO) Keeper
Vicente Ayala Heat FC 04 ET (NV) Midfield
Martin Martinez -Leyva TSC Hurricane 04 Umelo (OK) Forward
Joseph Cino Real JFC (NJ) Defender
     
14-and-Under Boys    
     
Eduardo Villeda CDA Slammers FC HB 03 Godinez Black (CA-S) Midfield
Santiago Davila FC Wisconsin WDA (WI) Keeper
Anthony DiFalco Beadling 2003 (PA-W) Forward
Kevin Pierre USA/MP 2003 Premier (SC) Other
Anthony Lopez CDA Slammers FC HB 03 Godinez Black (CA-S) Defender
Vincent Bennage FC Wisconsin WDA (WI) Forward
Lance Friedrich* USA/MP 2003 Premier (SC) Other
Jakob Jorgensen** USA/MP 2003 Premier (SC) Other
Jake Zins USA/MP 2003 Premier (SC) Other
Nicholas DeFazio USA/MP 2003 Premier (SC) Other
John Corbett FC Wisconsin WDA (WI) Forward
     
15-and-Under Boys    
     
Abdillahi Adan NFC 02 Blue (NE) Forward
Kidd Avery Midwest United FC 02 Royal (MI) Forward
Jason Villalba Tuzos Academy 02 (AZ) Forward
Riley O'Donnell* Solar Chelsea Red 02 Stricker (TX-N) Forward
Richard Garcia Solar Chelsea Red 02 Stricker (TX-N) Midfield
Joshua De Velder Midwest United FC 02 Royal (MI) Defender
Joon Mun BRYC 02 Elite (VA) Defender
Haden Biering Solar Chelsea Red 02 Stricker (TX-N) Midfield
Adam Lucas St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite (MO) Forward
Theo Ruppert St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite (MO) Forward
Michael Sedano Boca OC 02 White (CA-S) Midfield
     
16-and-Under Boys    
     
Brennan Callow CUP Gold 01 (OH-S) Defender
Angelo Oquendo Raiders FC (IL) Forward
Case Cox Javanon 2001 Black (KY) Midfield
Sam Kunkemoeller CUP Gold 01 (OH-S) Forward
Dane Harmaty Phila Ukrainian Nationals 01 Black Premier (PA-E) Forward
Logan Stoltenborg Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) Midfield
Brandon  Brackett Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) Midfield
Alejandro Rodriguez Tampa Bay United (FL) Forward
Gustavo Jimenez-Guzman Lobos Rush 01 Premier (TN) Defender
Jeffrey Copper* Tampa Bay United Forward
Angel  Franco WCFC Armour 2001 Forward
     
17-and-Under Boys    
     
Tyler Collins Baltimore Celtic SC 2000 (MD) Defender
Justin Gielen* Baltimore Celtic SC 2000 (MD) Forward
Joseph Nelson FC Dallas 00 Premier (TX-N) Defender
Henry Koelling Michigan Jaguars 00 Green (MI) Defender
Marcos Puga FC Dallas 00 Premier (TX-N) Forward
Easton Harryman Sparta 00 JK (UT) Defender
Julian Arroyo Raiders FC (IL) Midfield
Jack Rosener McLean 00 Green (VA) Midfield
Kevyn Lopez West Coast FC Armour 2000 (CA-S) Defender
Braydon Walker Michigan Jaguars 00 Green (MI) Forward
Javier De Los Santos Santa Clara Sporting 00 Green (CA-N) Forward
     
18-and-Under Boys    
     
Lukas  Ryan West Coast 99 Wyss (CA-S) Midfield
Luke Kiley OP Green (OH-S) Forward
Dalton Seckinger UFA 99 Premier (GA) Forward
Mario Vukic WPFC 99 Black (WA) Forward
Kendall Burks WPFC 99 Black (WA) Defender
Rudy RJ Stretch WPFC 99 Black (WA) Forward
Paul Frendach Baltimore Celtic SC Christos (MD) Midfield
Brett Munger West Coast 99 Wyss (CA-S) Midfield
Gouanou Kouemi Baltimore Celtic SC Christos (MD) Forward
Ryan Moore BRYC 99 Elite (VA) Midfield
Vinicius Almeida* BRYC 99 Elite (VA) Forward
     
19/20-and-Under Boys    
     
Chris Brennan* Challenger Crew Jrs Gold 98 (OH-N) Forward
Jared Andrews West Coast Haney (CA-S) Defender
Samuel Brown Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) Forward
Noah Melick FC United (IL) Forward
Ian Black OP 97/98 Green (OH-S) Forward
Jack Holland OP 97/98 Green (OH-S) Forward
Dante Brigida OFC 98 (OK) Forward
Daryl Dike OFC 98 (OK) Forward
Christopher McAuliff Dix Hills Elite (NY-E) Forward
Will Turrittin Challenger Crew Jrs Gold 98 (OH-N) Midfield
Alex Dudley** Challenger Crew Jrs Gold 98 (OH-N) Keeper

2016 Best 11 | Frisco, Texas (Toyota Soccer Center)

BEST 11 TEAMS

*  Represents Golden Ball winner
** Represents Golden Glove winner

 
Under-13 Girls  
   
Reilyn Turner* So Cal Blues 02 Baker (CA-S)
Raigen Powell Solar Chelsea Red (TX-N)
Kailyn Dudukovich Cincinnati United Premier Gold (OH-S)
Alexis Missimo Solar Chelsea Red (TX-N)
Brooklyn Harris Cincinnati United Premier Gold (OH-S)
Makala Woods Cincinnati United Premier Gold (OH-S)
Simone Jackson So Cal Blues 02 Baker (CA-S)
Amanda Attanasi NJ Rush 02 Blue (NJ)
Lola Stanley Solar Chelsea Red (TX-N)
Rebecca Casper NJ Rush 02 Blue (NJ)
Rachel Bump**  Solar Chelsea Red (TX-N)
   
Under-14 Girls  
   
Madison Medalle* PSG MI Gators 02 Orange (MI)
Emily Mathews PSG MI Gators 02 Orange (MI)
Anna Haddock Tennessee SC 20 (TN)
Emily Sanchez Tennessee SC 20 (TN)
Allison Leonard Waza FC East 02 Black (MI)
Ande Allison CUP Gold 01/02 (OH-S)
Ellie  Podojil CUP Gold 01/02 (OH-S)
Kiera Utush USA Stars 02 (CA-N)
Edna Konte BRYC 01 Elite (VA)
Justina Gaynor PSG MI Gators 02 Orange (MI)
Emma Boutorwick** PSG MI Gators 02 Orange (MI)
   
Under-15 Girls  
   
Saydie Holland* Campton United Navy (IL)
Heather MacNab FC Pride 01 Elite (IN)
Anna Podojil CUP Gold 00/01 (OH-S)
Hannah Rittenhouse Campton United Navy (IL)
Brittany Duncan CUP Gold 00/01 (OH-S)
Avery Lockwood Midwest United FC 01 Royal (MI)
Abby  Isger FC Pride 01 Elite (IN)
Jaida Thomas Dallas Kicks SC 01 (TX-N)
Samantha Meza Dallas Kicks SC 01 (TX-N)
Talani Barnett HBC Impact 00 (NY-E)
Lindsay VanderMeer** Midwest United FC 01 Royal (MI)
   
Under-16 Girls  
   
Macy Martinez* La Roca Premier PO (UT)
Shayla Smart Florida Krush Black (FL)
Rylan Childers FCKC Pink Panthers Elite (MO)
Emali Mac Kinnon Albion SC White (CA-S)
Olivia Wade La Roca Premier PO (UT)
Kiley Keehan CUP Gold 99/00  (OH-S)
Kayleigh Webb Carlsbad Elite 99 (CA-S)
Margaret Pigott FCKC Pink Panthers Elite (MO)
Sydney Sauer Florida Krush Black (FL)
Jessica Wright Carlsbad Elite 99 (CA-S)
Mackenzie Hanna** Syracuse Development Academy (NY-W)
   
Under-17 Girls  
   
Murphy Agnew* YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E)
Makena Silber Beadling Bulldogs (PA-W)
Courtney Walker CR S Burgundy Rapids (NC)
Joanna Harber Eastside FC 98 Red (WA)
Samantha White Beadling Bulldogs (PA-W)
Jasmine Ruiz Team Chicago Academy-Brasilia (IL)
Molly McGarry CR S Burgundy Rapids (NC)
Margaret Daeche YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E)
Kimberly Butland Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S)
Nadiyah Siqueiros Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S)
Sydney Cassalia** EGA Maroon 98 (NE)
   
Under-18 Girls  
   
Jamiera Lunsford* KHA Red (OH-S)
Sarah Krause Ambassadors FC (OH-N)
Tavia Leachman Beach FC Academy 97 Joyner (CA-S)
Jade Gentile Syracuse Development Academy (NY-W)
Karlie Paschall Tennessee SC 16 (TN)
Jade Ruiters MD United Coyotes (MD)
Amalya Johnson NJ Stallions Dynamite (NJ)
Olivia Doak Tennessee SC 16 (TN)
Alexandra Wright Ambassadors FC (OH-N)
Hayley Mayne Carlsbad Elite 97/98 (CA-S)
Jessica Harvey** Tennessee SC 16 (TN)
   
Under-19 Girls  
   
Ally Prisock* So Cal Blues Dodge (CA-S)
Lucy Edwards Red Stars (IL)
Courtney Cash 96 TFCA Alliance (NC)
Karina Rodriguez So Cal Blues Dodge (CA-S)
Emma Houser 96 TFCA Alliance (NC)
Madison Pogarch Red Stars (IL)
Julia Suarez McLean 96 Green (VA)
Sara Grace DeGooyer McLean 96 Green (VA)
Anika Rodriguez So Cal Blues Dodge (CA-S)
Kylie McElroy 96 TFCA Alliance (NC)
Alexandria Best** So Cal Blues Dodge (CA-S)
   
Under-13 Boys  
   
Ian Holdaway* 02 CASL Academy Juniors (NC)
Nicholas Pariano Michigan Wolves 03 (MI)
Adam Armour 02 CASL Academy Juniors (NC)
Jeorgio Kocevski Syracuse Development Academy (NY-W)
Tylan Mulcahy Syracuse Development Academy (NY-W)
Zachary Peterman 02 CASL Academy Juniors (NC)
Noah Mangosing Strikers FC Chingirian (CA-S)
Connor Walcott Strikers FC Chingirian (CA-S)
Michael Catanzarite Syracuse Development Academy
Paul Son Strikers FC Chingirian (CA-S)
Nathaniel Kim** Strikers FC Chingirian (CA-S)
   
Under-14 Boys  
   
Denis Conteh* Valparaiso United FC 02 JG (AZ)
Lincoln Aquino LVSA 02 Red (NV)
Theodore Ndje Baltimore Darby 01/02 (MD)
Angelo Oquendo Raiders City (IL)
Patrick Rivas-Ayala FCV Ashburn Elite 01 (VA)
Anthony Cervantes SLA Nomads 01 (CA-S)
Elton Quintanilla Lizama FCV Ashburn Elite 01 (VA)
Felix Mendoza Raiders City (IL)
Damon Williams South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC)
Jarod Eaton Valparaiso United FC 02 JG (AZ)
Tyler Kirberg** Valparaiso United FC 02 JG (AZ)
   
Under-15 Boys  
   
Evangelo Spartiaris* CFA Raiders (IL)
Daniel Diaz-Bonilla McLean 00 Green (VA)
Brandon Cervantes Sparta 01 JK (UT)
Philip Burckhardt LMSC Sabertooth Rats (PA-E)
Cory Adika Davie United Sharks 00/01 Blue (FL)
Josh Kidder Toledo Celtics Black (OH-N)
Christian  Crespo CFA Raiders (IL)
Jack Rosener McLean 00 Green (VA)
Demitri Castaneda SC Sporting 00 Green (CA-N)
Sebastian Vidarte Davie United Sharks 00/01 Blue (FL)
Nathan Paolozzi** McLean 00 Green (VA)
   
Under-16 Boys  
   
Bardia Kimiavi* Loudoun Red (VA)
John  Arauz Dix Hills Hurricanes (NY-E)
Carlos Reyes United FA Premier (GA)
Luke Kiley OP Green (OH-S)
Isai Mendoza La Roca South CS 99/00 Premier (UT)
Bret Halsey Loudoun Red (VA)
Raul Tinoco United FA Premier (GA)
Bronny Toledo Strikers FC North (CA-S)
Noah Engstrom Strikers FC North (CA-S)
Agustin Asensio La Roca South CS 99/00 Premier (UT)
Bryant  Pratt** OP Green (OH-S)
   
Under-17 Boys  
   
Giovanni Vasquez* Loudoun 98 Red (VA)
Jackson Ragen Seattle United 98 Copa (WA)
Ataniel Claremond Sporting St. Croix (MN)
Stephen Milhoan Challenger Crew Jrs Gold 98 (OH-N)
Benjamin Alexander Pipeline Black (MD)
Carlos Flores Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N)
Wariebi Jituboh Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N)
Will Turrittin Challenger Crew Jrs Gold 98 (OH-N)
Daniel Hart Baltimore Celtic 98/99 (MD)
Gladimyr Jeudi Sporting St. Croix (MN)
Elton Schwartz ** Pipeline Black (MD)
   
Under-18 Boys  
   
Juan Pablo Alvarez * Santa Barbara SC White (CA-S)
Evan Vare Lehigh Valley United 97 (PA-E)
Gerber Chavez FC Dallas 98 Premier (TX-N)
Gustavo  Vargas South San Jose PAC Indios (CA-N)
Joseph DeStefano Dix Hills Elite (NY-E)
William McCreary Arlington Impact Red (VA)
Eduardo Buenfil South San Jose PAC Indios (CA-N)
Levi Roberts Lehigh Valley United 97 (PA-E)
Rodney Michael Santa Barbara SC White (CA-S)
Eduardo Sanchez FC Golden State Platinum (CA-S)
Edward Delgado** Santa Barbara SC White (CA-S)
   
Under-19 Boys  
   
Gabriel Costa* FC Golden State (CA-S)
Harrison Weilbacher Smithtown Kickers SC Arsenal (NY-E)
Maicon Abreu FC Golden State (CA-S)
Ian  Larson Chicago Celtic (IL)
Fernando Aguirre. Chicago Celtic (IL)
Mohamed Conde FC Florida 96/97 Elite (FL)
Elias Leyva Chicago Celtic (IL)
Moosah Khanat Smithtown Kickers SC Arsenal (NY-E)
Beau Hornberger Smithtown Kickers SC Arsenal (NY-E)
Kamar Marriott FC Florida 96/97 Elite (FL)
Evandro Bressan** FC Golden State (CA-S)

2015 Best 11 | Tulsa, Okla. (Mohawk Soccer Complex)

BEST 11 TEAMS

*  Represents Golden Ball winner
** Represents Golden Glove winner

Under-13 Girls    
     
Justina Gaynor* PSG MI Gators 02 Orange (MI) Midfield
Isabella DAquila So Cal Blues Baker (CA-S) Forward
Sara Hohn FC Frederick 01 (MD) Other
Alayna Burgamy FC Frederick 01 (MD) Other
Caitlin O'Malley PSG MI Gators 02 Orange (MI) Midfield
Terin Graham Albion Hurricanes 02 (TX-S) Forward
Trinity Rodman So Cal Blues Baker (CA-S) Midfield
Ashton Kettler Albion Hurricanes 02 (TX-S) Forward
Barbara Olivieri Albion Hurricanes 02 (TX-S) Forward
Emily Mathews PSG MI Gators 02 Orange (MI) Midfield
Emma Boutorwick** PSG MI Gators 02 Orange (MI) Keeper
     
Under-14 Girls    
     
Jaida Thomas* Dallas Kicks SC 01 (TX-N) Forward
Hannah White Tophat 19 Gold (GA) Forward
Abby  Isger FC Pride 01 Elite (IN) Forward
Brooke Cavino South Shore Select Elite (MA) Forward
Alexa  Holl FC Pride 01 Elite (IN) Midfield
Jordyn Rhodes CUP Gold 00/01 (OH-S) Other
Samantha Meza Dallas Kicks SC 01 (TX-N) Midfield
Talani Barnett HBC Impact 00 (NY-E) Midfield
Laney Carroll Legends FC Gold (CA-S) Forward
Michelle Slater Dallas Kicks SC 01 (TX-N) Forward
Maddie Soto** Legends FC Gold (CA-S) Keeper
     
Under-15 Girls    
     
Olivia Wade* La Roca Premier PO (UT) Forward
Rachel Jones Tophat 18 Gold (GA) Forward
Denae  Antoine Legends FC 99 (CA-S) Forward
Kassidy Newsom Futura Pink Panthers Elite (MO) Forward
Malia Kaleiohi Albion SC White (CA-S) Midfield
Messiah Bright Solar Chelsea Elite 00 (TX-N) Forward
Audrey Basa Albion SC White (CA-S) Defender
Anna Escobedo La Roca Premier PO (UT) Forward
Kaylee Ramirez Legends FC 99 (CA-S) Forward
Bryanna Duckett Legends FC 99 (CA-S) Midfield
Makena Smith** Legends FC 99 (CA-S) Keeper
     
Under-16 Girls    
     
Murphy Agnew* YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) Forward
Makena Silber Beadling Bulldogs (PA-W) Forward
Sophie Gorman Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) Midfield
Kayla Deaver Futura Academy Forte Elite (MO) Forward
Molly Martin 99 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) Forward
Maddie Elwell YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) Forward
Paola Ellis 99 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) Forward
Mikayla Colohan La Roca FD (UT) Forward
Grace Nguyen Tophat 17 Gold (GA) Midfield
Leila Azari JFC Storm 98/99 (FL) Defender
Amanda McGlynn** JFC Storm 98/99 (FL) Keeper
     
Under-17 Girls    
     
Rocio Rodriguez* Beach FC Academy 97 (CA-S) Forward
Jamiera Lunsford KHA Red (OH-S) Midfield
Madison Pogarch Michigan Jaguars 98 Green (MI) Midfield
Kelsey Aaknes Carlsbad Elite 97/98 (CA-S) Midfield
Grace Jackson Tophat 16 Gold (GA) Midfield
Kaylann Boyd Tophat 16 Gold (GA) Forward
Logue Shamburger Tophat 16 Gold (GA) Forward
Daria Petredes Beach FC Academy 97 (CA-S) Forward
Julia Lester Tampa Bay United 97 Premier (FL) Forward
Tavia Leachman Beach FC Academy 97 (CA-S) Midfield
Kaylan Marckese** Tampa Bay United 97 Premier (FL) Keeper
     
Under-18 Girls    
     
Brooke Prondzinski* KC Metro Dynamos (KS) Forward
Eden Jacobsen La Roca PO (UT) Midfield
Kathleen Pingel Beach FC Academy (CA-S) Forward
Jamie Kutey KC Metro Dynamos (KS) Forward
Haley Walker  Robinson Carlsbad Elite (CA-S) Defender
Alexandra Thomas 97 Louisiana Fire Navy (LA) Forward
Samantha Staab DMCV Sharks Elite (CA-S) Defender
Averie Collins La Roca PO (UT) Forward
Hailey Harbison DMCV Sharks Elite (CA-S) Midfield
Sydney  Yates Carlsbad Elite (CA-S) Forward
Emily Cuthbert** Carlsbad Elite (CA-S) Keeper
     
Under-19 Girls    
     
Michelle Xiao* Gretna Prima 95/96 Green (NE) Forward
Kaylee Rabatin Beadling SC Thunder (PA-W) Midfield
Grace Hancock FC Nova Nationals (ID) Defender
Hallie Widner FC Nova Nationals (ID) Forward
Brittany Raymond Tampa Bay United Premier (FL) Forward
Mary Kate Zahorchak Beadling SC Thunder (PA-W) Midfield
Katie Alexander Beadling SC Thunder (PA-W) Midfield
Ashley Mutkus Beadling SC Thunder (PA-W) Forward
Danielle Eule Tampa Bay United Premier (FL) Midfield
Maureen Bigsby Gretna Prima 95/96 Green (NE) Midfield
Sasha Holt** FC Nova Nationals (ID) Keeper

 

Under-13 Boys    
     
Theodore Ndje* Baltimore Celtic (MD) Darby 01/02 (MD) Forward
Jordan Johnson SCUFC 01 Elite (SC) Forward
Riley Dubbs Sporting J. B. Marine - Mann (MO) Forward
Damon Williams SCUFC 01 Elite (SC) Forward
Rafael Mendoza EC Real Galaxy FC 01 (CA-N) Forward
Jerry Ayon EC Real Galaxy FC 01 (CA-N) Forward
Jacob Karolczak Sporting J. B. Marine - Mann (MO) Midfield
Devin Livingstone Sporting J. B. Marine - Mann (MO) Forward
Jose Amezcua EC Real Galaxy FC 01 (CA-N) Forward
Shawn Diboti Lobe Baltimore Celtic (MD) Darby 01/02 (MD) Other
Grant Farley** Baltimore Celtic (MD) Darby 01/02 (MD) Keeper
     
Under-14 Boys    
     
Juan Rodriguez* Houstonians 2001 (TX-S) Forward
Kendall Edwards GSA 01 Premier (GA) Forward
Daniel Diaz-Bonilla McLean 00 Green  (VA) Forward
Bradley Fritsche LFSC Geerling White (MO) Midfield
Garrett Socas McLean 00 Green  (VA) Midfield
Joseph McNally Baltimore Celtic (MD) Dynasty (MD) Forward
Danique Parker Baltimore Celtic (MD) Dynasty (MD) Forward
Cooper Lachenbruch San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy (CA-S) Midfield
Liam Butts GSA 01 Premier (GA) Forward
Rene Tello Houstonians 2001 (TX-S) Midfield
Jose Reyes* Houstonians 2001 (TX-S) Keeper
     
Under-15 Boys    
     
Devin McCarthy* Fewster FC (MD) Forward
Grayson Barber South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) Forward
Max Rugova Sporting KC Academy (KS) Other
Nelson Flores Blanco Arlington Eagles Red (VA) Midfield
Julian Castro Surf Aguilar (CA-S) Forward
Brenden Hollingsworth Fewster FC (MD) Midfield
Matthew Araiza Surf Aguilar (CA-S) Forward
Santiago Beningazza Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) Midfield
Jacob Hall Sporting KC Academy (KS) Other
Mason Visconti Sporting KC Academy (KS) Other
Niko Tzevelekos** United FA 00 Premier (GA) Keeper
     
Under-16 Boys    
     
Giovani Vasquez* Loudoun 98 Red (VA) Forward
Mason Toye SDFC Rangers (NJ) Forward
Ataniel Claremond Sporting St. Croix (MN) Forward
Samuel Brown Penn Fusion 98 (E-PA) Forward
Maxwell Zandi Penn Fusion 98 (E-PA) Midfield
Matthew Massaad Albion SC White (CA-S) Forward
Grant Robinson Baltimore Celtic (MD) Midfield
Jackson Ragen Seattle United 98 Copa (WA) Midfield
Dominic Duncan Baltimore Celtic (MD) Forward
Nicolas Brown Baltimore Celtic (MD) Forward
Quantrell Jones** Baltimore Celtic (MD) Keeper
     
Under-17 Boys    
     
William McCreary* Arlington Impact Red (VA) Midfield
William Smith Lehigh Valley United 97 (PA-E) Keeper
Brandon Orozco Arlington Impact Red (VA) Forward
Gerber Chavez FC Dallas 98 Premier (TX-N) Forward
Michael Swift Sunrise Elite 97/98 (FL) Forward
Aquinas Akinlosotu Baltimore Celtic 97/98 (MD) Forward
Emmanuel Sabbi Chicago Magic PSG Preacademy (IL) Forward
Achara Ifunanyachi Chicago Magic PSG Preacademy (IL) Forward
Keegan Kelly Baltimore Celtic 97/98 (MD) Midfield
Jesus Perez Chicago Magic PSG Preacademy (IL) Midfield
Carlos Pineda** Chicago Magic PSG Preacademy (IL) Keeper
     
Under-18 Boys    
     
Gabriel Costa* FC Golden State White (CA-S) Forward
Jackson Dietrich LVSA 97 Red (NV) Midfield
Tristan Blackmon LVSA 97 Red (NV) Forward
Luke Treadway CUP Gold 96/97 (OH-S) Forward
Ronaldo Pineda Fullerton Rangers 96 White (CA-S) Forward
Kamar Marriott FC Dallas 97 Premier (TX-N) Defender
David Jeffries CUP Gold 96/97 (OH-S) Forward
Emery May Kansas Rush Academy Blue 96/97 (KS) Forward
Maicon Abreu FC Golden State White (CA-S) Defender
Dominic Damato LVSA 97 Red (NV) Midfield
Thiago Pereia** FC Golden State White (CA-S) Keeper
     
Under-19 Boys    
     
Ricardo Gomez* GSA 96 Premier (GA) Midfield
David  Jackson Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks Burke (AZ) Forward
Kaleb Jackson St. Louis Scott Gallagher (MO) Forward
Ryan Marcano GSA 96 Premier (GA) Forward
Justin Carfora Massapequa Arsenal (E-NY) Midfield
Luke Nash St. Louis Scott Gallagher (MO) Defender
Connor Mullen St. Louis Scott Gallagher (MO) Defender
Keegan McHugh St. Louis Scott Gallagher (MO) Midfield
Dayne Johnson Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks Burke (AZ) Defender
Gerard Farrell Massapequa Arsenal (E-NY)  
Dan Vitiello** Massapequa Arsenal (E-NY) Keeper

2014 Best 11 | Germantown, Md. (Maryland SoccerPlex)

BEST 11 TEAMS

*  Represents Golden Ball winner
** Represents Golden Glove winner

Under-13 Girls      
Player Team Position State
Brooke Cavino South Shore Select Elite Forward MA
Jaida Thomas Dallas Kicks SC Forward TX-N
Lilian Lucas * Michigan Hawks 01   MI
Brooke Wilson Surf Academy Forward CA-S
Kaya Frazier Michigan Hawks 01 Forward MI
Kelly McNeil South Short Select Elite Defender MA
Monique Landrum Surf Academy Defender CA-S
Mackenzie Simpson Surf Academy Forward CA-S
Bria Telemaque Michigan Hawks 01   MI
Mackenna Carmichael ** Surf Academy Keeper CA-S
Emma Reeves Surf Academy   CA-S
       
Under-14 Girls      
       
Player Team Position State
Olivia Wade La Roca Premier PO Forward UT
Rachel Jones Tophat 18 Gold Forward GA
Madison Sagas Ponte Vedra SC JFC Storm Forward FL
Marykate McGuire * NEFC Elite   MA
Alyssa Ulugalu La Roca Premier PO Defender UT
Tina Oddone Carlsbad Elite 99 Midfield CA-S
Kayleigh Webb Carlsbad Elite 99 Midfield CA-S
Emily Knous Legends FC 99 Forward CA-S
Janiece Joyner Cleveland FC Defender OH-N
Alexandra Sanft ** NEFC Elite Keeper MA
McKenna Saul Sting 00 Flanagan Midfield TX-N
       
Under-15 Girls      
       
Player Team Position State
Amanda McGlynn ** Jacksonville FC 98/99 Elite Keeper FL
Madison Alexander Alliance Academy 99 Black Midfield MI
Kayla Deaver Future Academy Forte Forward MO
Murphy Agnew * YMS Premier Xplosion 98 Forward PA-E
Allyson Brown Loudoun 98 Red Forward VA
Laura Roberts Eastside FC 98 Red Forward WA
Brianna Alger Pride Predators 99 Forward CO
Joanna Harber Eastside FC 98 Red Forward WA
Kaylene Pang Eastside FC 98 Red Defender WA
Sophia Thompson Jacksonville FC 98/99 Elite Midfield FL
Brynn Skelly YMS Premier Xplosion 98 Midfield PA-E
       
Under-16 Girls      
       
Player Team Position State
Savannah DeMelo * Beach FC 97 Academy Midfield CA-S
Marissa Bosco Eclipse Elite Black 97/98 Midfield IL
Jade Ruiters MRM Coyotes Midfield MD
Shelby Cormier Carlsbad Elite 97/98 Midfield CA-S
Paula Germino-Watnick MRM Coyotes Midfield MD
Emma Hasco Beadling SC Wolfpack 97/98 Midfield PA-W
Taylor Hubbard Tampa Bay United 97 Premier Midfield FL
Karlie Paschall Tennessee SC 16 Forward TN
Maddison Falter Tennessee SC 16 Forward TN
Daria Petredes Beach FC 97 Academy Midfield CA-S
Imani McDonald ** Beach FC 97 Academy Keeper CA-S
       
Under-17 Girls      
       
Player Team Position State
Kristin Schnurr * VSA Heat 96 Blue Forward VA
Peyton Perea Legends FC 96 Midfield CA-S
Sydney Yates Carlsbad Elite Forward CA-S
Brooke Prondzinski KC Metro Dynamos Forward KS
Parker Roberts KC Metro Dynamos Midfield KS
Ally Prisock Legends FC 96 Forward CA-S
Bayley Feist Kings Hammer Academy Midfield OH-S
Jamie Kutey KC Metro Dynamos Forward KS
Hailey Harbison DMCV Sharks Elite Midfield CA-S
Olivia Korhonen VSA Heat 96 Blue Forward VA
Sydney Wooten ** DMCV Sharks Elite Keeper CA-S
       
Under-18 Girls      
       
Player Team Position State
Casey Palmer Match Fit Beat Midfield NJ
Malea Fabean Beadling SC Thunder Forward PA-W
Shannon Simon * Beach FC Ingrassia Midfield CA-S
Elysse Branton BRYC 95 Elite Midfield VA
Samantha Reinhard Beach FC Ingrassia Midfield CA-S
Kelly Novak Cleveland United White Midfield OH-N
Katherine Bukovsky BRYC 95 Elite Forward VA
Alexis DellaPietro Match Fit Beat Forward NJ
Sydney Elinsky Cleveland United White Forward OH-N
Alexis Manoa Cleveland United White   OH-N
Winoa Frishette ** Becah FC Ingrassia Keeper CA-S
       
Under-19 Girls      
       
Player Team Position State
Caroline Wooten SSA Chelsea 95 Elite Forward GA
Elizabeth Bartel Team Chicago Academy Forward IL
Meghan Cox * VSA Heat Blue Defender VA
Danielle Alvarez Legends FC Midfield CA-S
Meilessah Rangel Legends FC Midfield

CA-S

Necee Jennings SSA Chelsea 95 Elite Defender GA
Zoe Swift Team Chicago Academy Forward IL
Susan Ferguson VSA Heat Blue Midfield VA
Morgan Reuther VSA Heat Blue Forward VA
Vanessa Kovar VSA Heat Blue Forward VA
Taylor Kirxton ** VSA Heat Blue Keeper VA
       
Under-13 Boys      
       
Player Team Position State
Alan Piceno FC Golden State PDA 01 Forward CA-S
Reese Mayer Baltimore Celtic Dynasty Defender MD
Chad Letts GSA 01 Premier   GA
Zahran Manley FC Golden State PDA 01 Forward CA-S
Issa Rayyan * WAZA FC East 01 Juniors Forward MI
Kendall Edwards GSA 01 Premier   GA
Francesco Calvaruso ** WAZA FC East 01 Juniors Keeper MI
Gianni Ferri WAZA FC East 01 Juniors Forward MI
Alfredo Vivar WAZA FC East 01 Juniors Defender MI
Raul Olivan FC Golden State PDA 01 Defender CA-S
Victor Rangel FC Golden State PDA 01 Midfield CA-S
       
Under-14 Boys      
       
Player Team Position State
Jovany Herrera Real Colorado National 99/00   CO
Carlos Reyes United FA 00 Elite Forward GA
Niko Tzevelekos ** United FA 00 Elite Keeper GA
Andrew Carleton * United FA 00 Elite Midfield GA
Nelson Flores Blanco Arlington SA Eagles Red Midfield VA
Rodhane Dare Scorpinos SC - Boston Forward MA
Edison Giron Arlington SA Eagles Red Midfield VA
Lathan Spadafora CSA 00 Lobos Rush Premier Midfield TN
Ben Shepherd Real Colorado National 99/00 Forward CO
Juan Tavares Inner City Mana 00 Midfield TX-S
Ethan Aderson Real Colorado National 99/00 Defender CO
       
Under-15 Boys      
       
Player Team Position State
Christopher Hardy 99 Lobos Rush Premier Forward TN
Nahshon Little Delaware Rush 98 Forward DE
Kenneth Higgins United FC Gold 98 Midfield CA-S
Mandel Steward * Solar Chelsea Red 99 Forward TX-N
Jack Woods Solar Chelsea Red 99 Forward TX-N
Raymundo Zuniga Pateadores San Diego Forward CA-S
Brayden McNitt Michigan Wolves 99 Midfield MI
Brian Melchor Pateadores San Diego Midfield CA-S
Charles Wehan United FC Gold 98 Midfield CA-S
Hugo Espindola United FC Gold 98 Forward CA-S
Issac Hernandez ** Pateadores San Deigo Keeper CA-S
       
Under-16 Boys      
       
Player Team Position State
Joseph Destephano Dix Hills Elite Forward NY-E
Kendall Stork Chicago Magic Preacademy Forward IL
Giovanni Sanchez Houstonians FC 98 Red Forward TX-S
Sahid Conteh Santa Barbara SC White Forward CA-S
Emmanuel Dapaa * OP Eagles Green Forward OH-S
Charles Pulliam III Baltimore Celtic 97/98 Forward MD
Hunter Gordon OP Eagles Green Forward OH-S
Jacob Anderson FC Golden State Platinum Midfield CA-S
Joshua Arevalo FC Golden State Platinum Midfield CA-S
Dennis Cole Santa Barbara SC White Forward CA-S
Carson Hunt ** Baltimore Celtic 97/98 Keeper MD
       
Under-17 Boys      
       
Player Team Position State
Kamar Marriott FC Dallas Youth 97 Premier Defender TX-N
Jack Harrison * Manhattan SC PSG 96 Midfield NY-E
Berj Ghazarian FC Golden State White Midfield CA-S
Elias Leyva Chicago Fire Youth Socer Club Forward IL
Jonathan Martinez LVSA 97 Red Forward NV
Amara Sesay Manhattan SC PSG 96 Forward NY-E
Amirgy Pineda Fullerton Rangers 96 White Forward CA-S
TJ Butzke Smithtown Kickers SC Arsenal Midfield NY-E
Ricardo Ruiz Fullerton Rangers 96 White Forward CA-S
Sergio Lara FC Dallas Youth 97 Premier Defender TX-N
Gerardo Amigon ** Manhattan SC PSG 96 Keeper NY-E
       
Under-18 Boys      
       
Player Team Position State
Geoffrey Acheampong * Santa Barbara FC White Midfield CA-S
Andres Ochoa Baeza Santa Clara Sporting 95 Midfield CA-N
Colten Haebecker Lehigh Valley United 95 Forward PA-E
Ricardo Gomez GSA 96 Premier Midfield GA
Eli Pinner GS 96 Premier Midfield GA
Alexander Ramirez Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks Burke Midfield AZ
Christian Gonzalez Santa Clara Sporting 95 Midfield CA-N
Miguel Padron Santa Barbara FC White Midfield CA-S
Colby Thomas Lehigh Valley United 95 Forward PA-E
Bradley Bumgarner Santa Clara Sporting 95 Forward CA-N
Roberto Soto ** Santa Barbara FC White Keeper CA-S
       
Under-19 Boys      
       
Player Team Position State
Edwin Luna * Alum Rock PAC Tigres Forward CA-N
Khallil Stewart Concorde Fire Elite Forward GA
Rett Webb Concorde Fire Elite Midfield GA
Matthew Clausen PDA Harkes Forward NJ
Dalton Souder Raytown SC BGFC Midfield MO
Andrew Douglas Raytown SC BGFC Midfield MO
Michael Panarisi Raytown SC BGFC Forward MO
James Murphy PDA Harkes Midfield NJ
Maximilian Kroschwitz PDA Harkes Forward NJ
David Nigro PDA Harkes Forward NJ
Kieran McCarthy ** PDA Harkes Keeper NJ

2013 Best 11 | Overland Park, Kan. (Scheels Overland Park Soccer Complex)

BEST 11 TEAMS

*  Represents Golden Ball winner
** Represents Golden Glove winner

Under-13 Girls      
       
Player Team Position State
Marykate McGuire NEFC Elite   MA
Alexa Spaanstra* Michigan Hawks 00 Forward MI
Denae Antoine Legends FC 99 Forward CA-S
Karlina Sample Liverpool 00 Elite Defender N-TX
Natalie Viggiano Michigan Hawks 00 Midfield MI
Catiana Lychwek Liverpool 00 Elite Forward N-TX
Alexis Rushlow Legends FC 99 Defender CA-S
Taylor Gosselin Legends FC 99 Midfield CA-S
Peyton York** Liverpool 00 Elite Keeper N-TX
Alexandra Jaquez Legends FC 99 Defender CA-S
Madison Wolfbauer Michigan Hawks 00   MI
       
Under-14 Girls      
       
Player Team Position State
Nikki Hernandez NSA Rockets Forward IL
Joanna Harber* Eastside FC 98 Red Forward WA
Belle Briede Tophat 17 Gold Forward GA
Lauren Long NSA Rockets Midfield IL
Kyleigh Dominguez NSA Rockets Forward IL
Brie Pavol YMS Xplosion 98 Midfield E-PA
Margaret Daeche YMS Xplosion 98 Defender E-PA
Caroline Foley YMS Xplosion 98 Midfield E-PA
Kayla Bruster Tophat 17 Gold Defender GA
Kaylene Pang Eastside FC 98 Red Defender WA
Danielle Samson** YMS Xplosion 98 Keeper E-PA
       
Under-15 Girls      
       
Player Team Position State
Sunny Dunphy Carlsbad Elite 97/98 Forward CA-S
Sarah Krause* Ambassadors FC Forward OH-N
Karlie Paschall Tennessee SC 16 Forward TN
Karli Stone Boise Nationals Italia Midfield ID
Danielle Marcano Tennessee SC 16 Forward TN
Paula Dermino-Watnick MSC Coyotes Green Midfield MD
Jade Ruiters MSC Coyotes Green Midfield MD
Zoe Redei Eclipse Elite Black 97-98 Forward IL
Foster Ignoffo Eclipse Elite Black 97-98 Forward IL
Alexandra Wright Ambassadors FC Forward OH-S
Angelena LoDolce** Eclipse Elite Black 97-98 Keeper IL
       
Under-16 Girls      
       
Player Team Position State
Hana Kerner Match Fit Colchesters Forward NJ
Amanda Carolan Toms River FC Elite United 96/97 Forward NJ
Stephanie Zuniga-Herrera Bay Oakes Botafogo 96 Forward CA-N
Peyton L Perea Legends FC Midfield CA-S
Crystal Cordova DMCV Sharks Elite Forward CA-S
Kayra Dollas Legends FC Midfield CA-S
Alyssa Kovatchis NSA Jaguars Midfield IL
Lauren Nemeroff* Kings Hammer Academy Midfield OH-S
Katie Murray Kings Hammer Academy Forward OH-S
Melissa Lowder** DMCV Sharks Elite Keeper CA-S
Maegan Gibson DMCV Sharks Elite Forward CA-S
       
Under-17 Girls      
       
Player Team Position State
Rose Ripslinger Iowa City Alliance - Heatwave Foward IA
Maggie Scott Beadling Thunder Forward PA-W
Carlyn Baldwin BRYC 95 Elite Forward VA
Victoria P Bolden FRAM Premier Forward CA-S
Alexis DellaPietro Match Fit Beat Forward NJ
Victoria Pantaleo Match Fit Beat Forward NJ
Sydney Elinsky Cleveland United White Forward OH-N
Alexis Manoa Cleveland United White Forward OH-N
Kelly Novak* Cleveland United White Midfield OH-N
Rachel Egyed** Match Fit Beat Keeper NJ
Ashley Pankey Match Fit Beat Forward NJ
       
Under-18 Girls      
       
Player Team Position State
Taylor Kerxton** VSA Heat Blue Keeper VA
Meilessah Rangel Legends FC 94 Midfield CA-S
Salma Anastasio Connetecticut FC Forward CT
Pearlena Kahele-Manners Leahi 95 Premier Keeper HI
Hannah Leinert Lou Fusz Wipke Forward MO
Meghan Cox* VSA Heat Blue Defender VA
Skylar Groth FC United Select Midfield IL
Bryce Banuelos Team Chicago Academy - Botafogo Forward IL
Jenna Romano Team Chicago Academy - Botafogo Defender IL
Daniela Neves VSA Heat Blue Forward VA
Gianna Dal Pozzo Team Chicago Academy - Botafogo Midfield IL
       
Under-19 Girls      
       
Player Team Position State
Daija Griffin FC Pennsylvania Strikers Forward E-PA
Emily Sonnett* NASA 12 Elite II Midfield GA
Kodi Lavrusky So Cal Blues - Dido Forward CA-S
Gina DiTaranto FC Pennsylvania Strikers Forward E-PA
Brittney Reed NASA 12 Elite II Defender GA
Hannah Wampler LSC EGA Bravo Defender NE
Megan Crosson So Cal Blues - Dido Midfield CA-S
Mikhaila Bowden So Cal Blues - Dido   CA-S
Abby Lutzenkirchen NASA 12 Elite II Midfield GA
Alyse Scott** NASA 12 Elite II Keeper GA
Jessica White So Cal Blues - Dido   CA-S
       
Under-13 Boys      
       
Player Team Position State
Jake A Arteaga* Pateadores LA   CA-S
Anthony Melody FSA FC Navy   CT
Isaiah Nieves Raiders FC Forward IL
Chris Goslin United FA 00 Elite Midfield GA
Daquan D Dawkins Pateadores LA Defender CA-S
Carlos Reyes United FA 00 Elite Forward GA
Daniel Espinoza United FA 00 Elite Forward GA
Zachary Lopes FSA FC Navy   CT
Jason Pacas Pateadores   CA-S
John DiTommaso FSA FC Navy Midfield CT
Jeremy Rasuch** FSA FC Navy Keeper CT
       
Under-14 Boys      
       
Player Team Position State
Suniel Veerakone* Michigan Wolves 99 Midfield MI
Javier Leija Solar Chelsea Red 99 Midfield N-TX
Christopher Lopez Pateadores CM Forward CA-S
Maxwell Zandi Penn Fusion 98 Midfield E-PA
Andrew Aprahamian Penn Fusion 98 Defender E-PA
Felipe Sanchez III Pateadores CM Midfield CA-S
Carlos Vazquez Pateadores CM Midfield CA-S
Samuel DeLoy Michigan Wolves 99 Forward MI
Jose Macias Pateadores CM   CA-S
Jhovany Tenorio Pateadores CM Forward CA-S
Anthony Garduno** Pateadores CM Keeper CA-S
       
Under-15 Boys      
       
Player Team Position State
Austin Day FC Dallas 98 Premier   N-TX
Taofik Lucas-Walker Bethesda Lions Forward MD
Mitchell Guitar Vardar 98 Midfield MI
Tanner Shane Lehigh Valley United 97 Forward E-PA
Richie Mastrangelo Dix Hills Elite Forward E-NY
Samuel Buzzas Sunrise Elite 97/98 Defender FL
Francisco Contreras Bethesda Lions Forward MD
Joseph Destephano* Dix Hills Elite Forward E-NY
Chairat Puengrod Santa Barbara SC White Forward CA-S
Tyler Spellman** Dix Hills Elite Keeper E-NY
Sahid Conteh Santa Barbara SC White Forward CA-S
       
Under-16 Boys      
       
Player Team Position State
Musa Morris CCV Stars 97 Black Forward  AZ
Thomas Butzke* Smithtown Arsenal Midfield E-NY
Edgar Esquivel FC Golden State White Forward CA-S
Lysten Thomas NASA 15 Elite Forward GA
Niccolo Capotosto Alliance 97 Black Midfield MI
Amirgy Pineda Fullerton Rangers 96 White Forward CA-S
Steven Dovi Smithtown Arsenal Defender E-NY
Joseph Efford GSA Phoenix 97 Red Forward GA
Kofi Twumasi GSA Phoenix 97 Red Midfield GA
Daniel Kierath GSA Phoenix 97 Red Midfield GA
Noah Varonier** Smithtown Arsenal Keeper E-NY
       
Under-17 Boys      
       
Player Team Position State
Jake Rozhansky* OBGC Rangers Midfield MD
Juan Gomez PDA McGeough Midfield NJ
Brody Kraussel SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue Midfield WI
Benjamin Fisher TUSA Gold Midfield NC
Javier Ceballos Santa Clara Sporting 95 Forward CA-N
Colby Thomas Lehigh Valley United 95 Forward E-PA
Esen Harris West Coast FC Forward CA-S
Chandler Kirby** West Coast FC Keeper CA-S
Jacob Scheper CUP Gold 95/96 Boys Forward OH-S
Ivan Canales West Coast FC Forward CA-S
Josh Grant CUP Gold 95/96 Boys Defender OH-S
       
Under-18 Boys      
       
Player Team Position State
Ariel Lassiter Albion USA Forward CA-S
Tyler Alexander Concorde Fire Elite Forward GA
Colin Stripling PDA Harkes Midfield NJ
Aaron Freeman PDA Harkes Forward NJ
Alessandro Schoenhoefer West Coast FC Forward CA-S
Qudus Lawal* Raiders FC Premier Forward IL
Joseph Sullivan Galaxy 94/95 Blue Midfield IL
Ismael Serratos Springfield SC Forward MO
Ricky Brown** West Coast FC Keeper CA-S
David Adejunmobi Team Boca   FL
Derek Perez West Coast FC Forward CA-S
       
Under-19 Boys      
       
Player Team Position State
Thomas Shiba* Lehigh Valley United 93 Midfield E-PA
Darwin A Espinal Plantation Copa Forward FL
Andrew Conner Chicago Fire Academy   IL
Chisom Ogbanna Chicago Fire Academy   IL
Jeffrey Michaud Plantation Copa Midfield FL
Melvin Snoh Lehigh Valley United 93 Midfield E-PA
Anthony Torres Chicago Fire Academy   IL
Lester Hayes Pateadores ANA Forward CA-S
Joseph Farrell Lehigh Valley United 93 Defender E-PA
Logan Keys** Lehigh Valley United 93 Keeper E-PA
Timothy Lazorko Lehigh Valley United 93 Midfield E-PA

2012 Best 11 | Rock Hill, S.C. (Manchester Meadows)

BEST 11 TEAMS

*  Represents Golden Ball winner
** Represents Golden Glove winner

 

Under-14 Girls      
       
Player Team Position State
Paula Germino-Watnick* MSC Coytoes Green Midfield MD
Sarah Krause Ambassadors FC Forward OH-N
Savannah DeMelo Beach FC 97 Midfield CA-S
Rocio Rodriguez Beach FC 97 Midfield CA-S
Karlie Paschall TNFC 98 Azzurri Forward TN
Meredith Slessman TNFC 98 Azzurri Forward TN
Daniella Marcano TNFC 98 Azzurri Forward TN
Jade Ruiters MSC Coytoes Green Midfield MD
Naomi Gross** MSC Coytoes Green Keeper MD
Tavia Leachman Beach FC 97 Defender CA-S
Sydney Hamker Ambassadors FC Midfield OH-N
       
Under-15 Girls      
       
Player Team Position State
Emily Ogle* Internationals 96 Red Forward OH-N
Michelle Maemone MVLA Mercury Black Midfield CA-N
Lauren Nemeroff Kings Soccer Academy Midfield OH-S
Tegan McGrady MVLA Mercury Black Defender CA-N
Jennifer Hiddink** Sting 97 Keeper TX-N
Kayra Dollas Legends FC Midfield CA-S
Bayley Feist Kings Soccer Academy Midfield OH-S
Peyton Perea Legends FC Midfield CA-S
Zoe McCormick Internationals 96 Red Defender OH-N
Michelle Alozie Legends FC Forward CA-S
Payton Atkins Kings Soccer Academy Defender OH-S
       
Under-16 Girls      
       
Player Team Position State
Seyla Perez Cleveland United White Midfield OH-N
Amanda Ball Legends FC 95 Forward CA-S
Sarah Robinson* MVLA Lightning Midfield CA-N
Savannah Trujillo KCFC/Futura Academy Forward MO
Savannah McCaskill CESA 95 Premier Midfield SC
Adrienne Maday BRYC 95 Elite Midfield VA
Annaugh Madsen BRYC 95 Elite Midfield VA
Carlyn Baldwin BRYC 95 Elite Forward VA
Gabriella Kaplan MVLA Lightning Forward CA-N
Kayleigh Stallings BRYC 95 Elite Midfield VA
Tina Cardamone** BRYC 95 Elite Keeper VA
       
Under-17 Girls      
       
Player Team Position State
Megan Cox* VSA Heat Blue Defender VA
MeiLessah Rangel Legends FC 94 Midfield CA-S
Jacqueline Locke CV Chilipeppers Forward CA-N
Brianna Visalli CV Chilipeppers Midfield CA-N
Meaghan Carrigan CESA 94 Premier N/A SC
Tahirih Nesmith CESA 94 Premier N/A SC
Jordan Jesolva Legends Breakaway Midfield CA-S
Annie Alvarado Legends Breakaway Midfield CA-S
Taylor Kerxton** VSA Heat Blue Keeper VA
Vanessa Kovar VSA Heat Blue Midfield VA
Alexandra Moon Legends FC 94 Midfield CA-S
       
Under-18 Girls      
       
Player Team Position State
Chansi Crompton LaRoca PT Midfield UT
Laura Rose Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite Forward OH-S
Cassandra Pecht* FC Penn Strikers Midfield PA-E
Chesney White Brentwood 94 Premier Forward TN
Kelsey Brouwer Brentwood 94 Premier Keeper TN
Lauren Mathews Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite Midfield OH-S
Stacy Bair LaRoca PT Forward UT
Erin Mikolai FC Penn Strikers Forward PA-E
Gabriella Carbone FC Penn Strikers Midfield PA-E
Cara Ledman Brentwood 94 Premier Forward TN
Emily Armstrong** FC Penn Strikers Keeper PA-E
       
Under-19 Girls      
       
Player Team Position State
McKenzie Meehan* Scorpions Elite Forward MA
Victoria Cooper So Cal Blues Dodge Midfield CA-S
Lydia Harlan St. Louis Scott Gallagher Green Midfield MO
Kelly Fitzgerald So Cal Blues Dodge Midfield CA-S
Alexandra Gerry CCSC SOL Forward FL
Jessica Haley CCSC SOL Defender FL
Lauren Varela Scorpions Elite Forward MA
Theresa Diederich CCSC SOL Defender FL
Kaili Torres CCSC SOL Forward FL
Jessica Clinton Scorpions Elite Forward MA
Kylie Wilson** CCSC SOL Keeper FL
       
Under-14 Boys      
       
Player Team Position State
Cameron Panley Vardar 98 Midfield MI
Brandon Sanchez* Santa Barbara SC White Midfield CA-S
Daniel Ragoo Sunrise Elite 97/98 N/A FL
Alonzo Clarke Bethesda Lions Defender MD
Juan Ramirez Bethesda Lions Midfiled MD
Chairat Puengrod Santa Barbara SC White Defender CA-S
Alexander Ofeimu Vardar 98 Defender MI
Timothy Heiduk Santa Barbara SC White Midfield CA-S
AJ Shaw Vardar 98 Forward MI
Edward Delgado** Santa Barbara SC White Keeper CA-S
Cole Riccardi Sunrise Elite 97/98 N/A FL
       
Under-15 Boys      
       
Player Team Position State
Julian Castro* Challenger Crew Jrs. Black Midfield OH-N
Lawrence Karpeh Challenger Crew Jrs. Black Forward OH-N
Amirgy Pineda Fullerton Rangers 96 White Forward CA-S
Ronaldo Pineda Fullerton Rangers 96 White Midfield CA-S
George Castro Fullerton Rangers 96 White Forward CA-S
Luke Treadway CUP Crew Jrs. Forward OH-S
David Jeffries CUP Crew Jrs. Forward OH-S
Amara Sesay Manhattan SC Paris Saint-Germain Forward NY-E
Sebastian Herran SAA Real Madrid Miami Midfield FL
Nick Costa** Challenger Crew Jrs. Black Keeper OH-N
Fernando Aguirre Chicago Magic Midfeld IL
       
Under-16 Boys      
       
Player Team Position State
Ricardo Gomez GSA 96 Phoenix Red Midfield GA
Colby Thomas Lehigh Valley United 95 Forward PA-E
Zachary Bock* Michigan Jaguars 96 Green Defender MI
Samuel Gleadle Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks Forward AZ
Alejandro Gomez Arsenal FC Lucey Midfield CA-S
Michael Sanchez Arsenal FC Lucey Defender CA-S
Eric Bykowsky CESA 95 Premier Keeper SC
Jose Nuno Arsenal FC Lucey Forward CA-S
Everick Little GSA 96 Phoenix Red Defender GA
Eli Pinner GSA 96 Phoenix Red Midfield GA
Jimmy Hague** Michigan Jaguars 96 Green Keeper MI
       
Under-17 Boys      
       
Player Team Position State
Jordan Morris* Eastside FC 94 Red Midfield WA
Jose Laboy Raiders FC Premier Forward IL
Casey Eaton Solar Chelsea 95 Midfield N-TX
DeShawon Nembhard Solar Chelsea 95 Midfield N-TX
Alberto Felix Sereno 95 White Forward AZ
Frankie Saiz Galaxy 94/95 Blue Midfield IL
Ryan Vilella Beadling SC 94/95 Midfield PA-W
Chris Brasile Beadling SC 94/95 Defender PA-W
Colin Donnally Galaxy 94/95 Blue Forward IL
Patrick Flynn Galaxy 94/95 Blue Forward IL
Michael Pavliga** Galaxy 94/95 Blue Keeper IL
       
Under-18 Boys      
       
Player Team Position State
Eric Guzman Players SC 94 Forward NV
Michael Ryan Marlton Lightning Red Forward NJ
Sonimi Halliday Marlton Lightning Red Defender NJ
Jean Rivaroli* Florida Rush Nike Forward FL
Sean Conerty Grand Rapids Crew Jrs Midfield MI
Matthew Harkema Grand Rapids Crew Jrs Forward MI
John Bocinsky Florida Rush Nike Midfield FL
Juan Fajardo** Florida Rush Nike Keeper FL
Christopher Miller Marlton Lightning Red Midfield NJ
Michael Weber Grand Rapids Crew Jrs Defender MI
Gregory Biggiani Marlton Lightning Red Forward MI
       
Under-19 Boys      
       
Player Team Position State
Adnan Junuzovic* GSA 93 Phoenix Red Forward GA
Jeffrey Gal** Crew Juniors Keeper OH-S
Kofi Agyapong Crew Juniors Midfield OH-S
Matthew Walker Crew Juniors Midfield OH-S
Emmanuel Chanelo Empire United SA Syracuse N/A NY-W
Mitchell Alvarez West Coast FC Midfield CA-S
Alexis Padilla West Coast FC Keeper CA-S
Juan Gutierrez West Coast FC Forward CA-S
Guillermo Licona West Coast FC Midfield CA-S
William Walker Crew Juniors Midfield OH-S
Tyler Peoples GSA 93 Phoenix Red Midfield GA

2011 Best 11 |Phoenix, Ariz. (Reach 11 Sports Complex)

BEST 11 TEAMS

*Represents Golden Ball winner
* Represents Golden Glove winner

Under-14 Girls    
     
Player Team State
Julia Ashley Match Fit Chelsea Colchesters NJ
Mimi Asom * Sting 97 N-TX
Penelope Edmonds Match Fit Chelsea Colchesters NJ
Maegan Gibson Arsenal FC CA-S
Julie James Sting 97 N-TX
Hana Kerner Match Fit Chelsea Colchesters NJ
Kayla McCoy Eclipse Select IL
Maya Neal Eclipse Select IL
Alyssa Palacios ** Sting 97 N-TX
Chelsea Surpris Sting 97 N-TX
Kaycie Tillman Sting 97 N-TX
     
Under-15 Girls    
     
Player Team State
Courtney Brosnan ** PDA Slammers NJ
Caroline Chagares * PDA Slammers NJ
Rachel Corboz PDA Slammers NJ
Alexis Della Pietro Match Fit Chelsea Beat NJ
Imani Dorsey SAC United Premier MD
Olivia Hazelrigg Slammers FC 95 CA-S
Sydney McGinnis Eclipse Select 95-96 IL
Kayla Mills Slammers FC 95 CA-S
Natasha Ntone Kouo PDA Slammers NJ
Margaret Purce SAC United Premier MD
Sara Summers Sting 96 N-TX
     
Under-16 Girls    
     
Player Team State
Stephanie Amack Mustang Blast CA-N
Madelyn Crabtree Sting 95 N-TX
Summer Green Michigan Hawks 95 MI
Sophie Groff Dallas Texans 95 Red N-TX
Jasmine Hart Dallas Texans 95 Red N-TX
Caitlyn Heap Sting 95 N-TX
Elizabeth Keester * Hurricane FC 95 Shubert OK
Kristen Killion Hurricane FC 95 Shubert OK
Kaela Little ** Hurricane FC 95 Shubert OK
Madison Meehan Scorpions Elite MA
Gloria Williams Sting 95 N-TX
     
Under-17 Girls    
     
Player Team State
Nicole Breece St. Louis Scott Gallagher MO
Catherine Caniglia NSA Premier Fury IL
Jordan Ginther ** NSA Premier Fury IL
Corinne Harris NSA Premier Fury IL
Cassandra Pecht FC Pennsylvania Strikers E-PA
Jessica Perry St. Louis Scott Gallagher MO
Courtney Raetzman Sockers FC IL
Emily Sonnett NASA 12 Elite II GA
Zoe Swift * NSA Premier Fury IL
Crystal Thomas Sockers FC IL
Danielle Weatherholt So Cal Blues - Dido CA-S
     
Under-18 Girls    
     
Player Team State
Morgan Andrews FC Stars of Massachusetts MA
Kaitlyn Bassett Colorado Rush Nike CO
Hayley Brock FC Stars of Massachusetts MA
Tatiana Coleman Team Boca FL
Monica Gonyo ** FC Milwaukee WI
Valerie Gonyo FC Milwaukee WI
Cassandra Hanna Colorado Rush Nike CO
Annie Kunz Colorado Rush Nike CO
Kelsey Loupee Colorado Rush Nike CO
Mady Vicker FC Milwaukee WI
Cara Walls * FC Milwaukee WI
     
Under-19 Girls    
     
Player Team State
Natasha Anasi Dallas Texans 92 Red N-TX
Alyssa Diggs * Dallas Texans 92 Red N-TX
Daphne Corboz PDA Tsunami NJ
Gabriella Guzman PDA Tsunami NJ
Brittany Lott Real Colorado National CO
Brittany Morgan Dallas Texans 92 Red N-TX
Kathryn Oehring Real Colorado National CO
Shelby Redman Dallas Texans 92 Red N-TX
Catherine Sessions Woodbury SC Inferno MN
Julia Sierks Woodbury SC Inferno MN
Meghan Thomas ** Real Colorado National CO
     
Under-14 Boys    
     
Player Team State
Bilal Abdallah Fullerton Rangers 96 White CA-S
Thomas Butzke Smithtown Arsenal NY-E
Calum Bishop Chicago Magic IL
George Castro Fullerton Rangers 96 White CA-S
Steven Dovi Smithtown Arsenal NY-E
Keith Murphy ** Fullerton Rangers 96 White CA-S
Amirgy Pineda Fullerton Rangers 96 White CA-S
Ricardo Ruiz * Fullerton Rangers 96 White CA-S
Ruben Sanchez Chicago Magic IL
Dylan Smith Fullerton Rangers 96 White CA-S
Samuel Valadez Dallas Texans 97 Red N-TX
     
Under-15 Boys    
     
Player Team State
Antonio Aguilar FC Dallas Premier N-TX
James Barkei ** Chicago Fire IL
Zachary Boch Michigan Jaguars MI
Troy Carrington Jr. SDFC Gauchos NJ
Lloyd Chatfield Chicago Fire IL
Miles Hackett SDFC Gauchos NJ
James Hague Michigan Jaguars MI
Travis Hamers Michigan Jaguars MI
Christian Hanock-Barhanu * Chicago Fire IL
Brian Iloski San Diego Surf CA-S
Brian Werchek Chicago Fire IL
     
Under-16 Boys    
     
Player Team State
Jackson Allen CESA 94 Premier SC
Tyler Anderson MN Thunder Academy 95 MN
Matthew Gweh MN Thunder Academy 95 MN
Kyler Kelsey ** Concorde Fire Elite GA
Richard Kirouac Albion SC White CA-S
Ariel Lassiter * Albion SC White CA-S
James Molyneux-Elliot Eastside FC 94 Red WA
Jordan Morris Eastside FC 94 Red WA
Cameron Moseley Concorde Fire Elite GA
Ryan Vilella Beadling SC PA-W
Nicholas Watson CESA 94 Premier SC
     
Under-17 Boys    
     
Player Team State
Sean Conerty * Grand Rapids Crew Jrs. MI
Chad Craig Penn Fusion Celtic E-PA
Benjamin Kennel Penn Fusion Celtic E-PA
Isaiah Madrid Rush Nike 94 NM
Cristian Mata TSC 94 Black OK
Felipe Oliveira Florida Rush Nike FL
Chase Rau ** Grand Rapids Crew Jrs. MI
Joseph Raymond Penn Fusion Celtic E-PA
Thomas Shiiba Penn Fusion Celtic E-PA
Jason Stacy Grand Rapids Crew Jrs. MI
Jordan Stiner Dallas Texans Red N-TX
     
Under-18 Boys    
     
Player Team State
Bryan Attanasio YMS Thunder E-PA
Karl Chester Alpharetta Ambush GA
Darion Copeland Alpharetta Ambush GA
Raleigh Damico YMS Thunder E-PA
Riley Hanley Palo Alto 93 Blue CA-N
Kyle MacDonald * YMS Thunder E-PA
Jose Mendoza Palo Alto 93 Blue CA-N
Cory Plasker Alpharetta Ambush GA
Colin Sulpizio ** YMS Thunder E-PA
Kaleb Weston KCFC Rangers 92/93 KS
Kyle Whigham KCFC Rangers 92/93 KS
     
Under-19 Boys    
     
Player Team State
Geaton Caltabiano Baltimore Bays Chelsea MD
Peter Caringi Baltimore Bays Chelsea MD
Scott Davis Chicago Fire IL
Ray De Leon III Dallas Texans 92 Red N-TX
Gino De Paoli Dallas Texans 92 Red N-TX
Connor Holloway Chicago Fire IL
William McGuiness Chicago Fire IL
Jesse Ortiz * Chicago Fire IL
Michael Raley Baltimore Bays Chelsea MD
Phillip Saunders ** Baltimore Bays Chelsea MD
Justin Taillole Sereno 92 White AZ

 

 

 
Close