Skip to Main Content

Competitions Results

The site navigation utilizes arrow, enter, escape, and space bar key commands. Left and right arrows move across top level links and expand / close menus in sub levels. Up and Down arrows will open main level menus and toggle through sub tier links. Enter and space open menus and escape closes them as well. Tab will move on to the next part of the site rather than go through menu items.

National League 2018-19 Teams

Girls: 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U | 19U
Boys: 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U | 19U

14U GIRLS

Team State Association
Pipeline Spirit Pre Academy Maryland
NJ Stallions Wayne Utd 05 New Jersey
PDA Shore Flash New Jersey
FC Alliance 2005 Girls  West Virginia
Beadling SC 2005 Girls South Red Pennsylvania - West
Century Gold Pennsylvania - West
SJEB Rush 2005 Girls Academy New Jersey
Greater Binghamton FC GPS 05 Select New York - West
CDA Premier 05 Ohio - South
CUP 05 Gold Ohio - South
Nationals TriCounty 05 Girls Black Michigan
Nationals Union 05 Black Michigan
Barca Academy CLB Martins 05 Ohio - South
Lou Fusz Geerling 05 Missouri
TFA Elite 05 Ohio - South
SC Waukesha 05 Girls Blue Wisconsin
05 Lady Lobos Rush Premier Tennessee
Liverpool 05G Elite North Texas
05 NCFC Elite G North Carolina
West Pines United FC 2005 Elite  Florida
Sunrise Sting 2005 X1 Florida
LSA 05 Gold Georgia
Lonestar SC U14G FDL South Texas
Rise 05G Elite I South Texas
Rio Rapids SC 05 Girls New Mexico
CCV STARS 05 Girls Arizona
Snohomish United G05 Black  Washington
Idaho Rush 05 Premier Idaho
 

15U GIRLS

Team State Association
Beadling 2004 Girls South Red Pennsylvania - West
Philadelphia SC Coppa Swarm 04 Eastern Pennsylvania
NJ Stallions 04 Sting New Jersey
PSA National 04 New Jersey
PDA Shore Sting  New Jersey
SDA East 04 Blasters Eastern New York
BC United Premier 04 New York - West
Pipeline Spirit Pre Academy Maryland
Michigan Jaguars 04 Green Michigan
CDA Premier 04 Ohio - South
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite Illinois
Nationals Union 04 Black Michigan
SC Waukesha 04 Girls Blue Wisconsin
Sporting St. Louis Red Devils 2004 Missouri
CUP 04 Gold Ohio - South
Eclipse Select MN 04 Minnesota
Gretna Prima Green 2004 Nebraska
Team Chicago Academy-2004 Elite Illinois
GA Rush 04 Georgia
04G Louisiana Fire Red Louisiana
D'Feeters 04 NL Voutier North Texas
Sunrise Sting 2004 X1 Florida
FC Dallas 04G Blue North Texas
2004 TN United SC Red Tennessee
Florida Rush 04 Rush I Girls Florida
04 NCFC Elite G North Carolina
Strikers FC IE 04- Brown California - South
Beach FC 04 DPL California - South
LVSA 04 Red Nevada
PacNW 04 Maroon Washington
Celtic FC Utah Utah
Legends FC East Riverside G04 FC California - South
 

16U GIRLS

Team State Association
PDA Shore Freedom New Jersey
Beadling 2003 South Red Pennsylvania - West
Keystone FC Premier 03G Eastern Pennsylvania
OPSA Magic 03 Maryland
LMVSC Patriots 2003G Red Virginia
GPS NY Regional Team Girls 03 New York - West
PSA National '03 New Jersey
Arlington SA 2003 Girls Red Virginia
CSAIU 03G Pre-DA Ohio - North
Midwest United FC 03 Royal Michigan
Cleveland FC 2003 Ohio - North
Michigan Jaguars 2003 Green Michigan
SC Waukesha 03 Girls Blue  Wisconsin
Lou Fusz 03 Blue Missouri
CDA Premier 03 Ohio - South
Nationals Union 03 Black Michigan
Tennessee SC 03 Showcase Tennessee
03 Lady Lobos Rush Premier Tennessee
Liverpool 03G Elite North Texas
2003 CSA South Elite G North Carolina
Lonestar SC FDL South Texas
Sunrise Sting 2003 X1 Florida
03 NCFC Elite G North Carolina
Indie Chicas 03 Idaho
LVSA 03 Red Nevada
HSC 03G GPS Oregon FC Bayern Oregon
Beach FC Pilot California - South
Impact MN Utah
PacNW G03 Maroon Washington
Temecula Hawks G03 Academy California - South
IE Surf G03 Premier TS California - South
San Diego SC Academy Navy California - South
 

17U GIRLS

Team State Association
Beadling North United Rush Red 2002 Pennsylvania - West
SJEB Rush 02 Blue Academy New Jersey
Pipeline Spirit Pre Academy Maryland
New Jersey Rush 02 Girls Grey New Jersey
PDA Shore Wave New Jersey
LVU 2002 Girls Black Eastern Pennsylvania
YMS Premier 2002 Eastern Pennsylvania
PSA National 02 New Jersey
Syracuse Development Academy 2002 New York - West
Nationals Union 02 Black Michigan
Cleveland FC 02 Ohio - North
CDA Premier 02 Ohio - South
North Shore United 02 Blue  Wisconsin
CSA Impact United 02G NL Ohio - North
FC United 2002 Pre-Academy Illinois
Michigan Jaguars 2002 Green Michigan
Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite Illinois
UFA 02 Premier Georgia
Covington FC FCT Tigers 02/03 Louisiana
Lonestar FDL South Texas
Sparta FC 02 Elite North Texas
02 NCFC Elite G North Carolina
Rise 02G Elite I South Texas
LVSA 02 Red Nevada
LA Galaxy SD 2002 California - South
Beach FC DPL02 California - South
Sparta 02 Premier SP Utah
PacNW G02 Maroon Washington
USA 02 Premier PR Utah
Legends FC G02 Academy II California - South
Fullerton Rangers G02 White California - South
Albion G02 DPL California - South
 

18U GIRLS

Team State Association
Premier Navy 2001 Maryland
1776 United FC 01 Xtreme Eastern Pennsylvania
PDA Shore Fusion New Jersey
FC Frederick 01 Maryland
Century V 01 Gold Pennsylvania - West
PSA National 01 New Jersey
Beadling SC 2001 Girls South Red Pennsylvania - West
KC Academy Elite 2001 Missouri
TFA Elite 01 Ohio - South
Nationals Union 01 Red Michigan
North Shore United 01 Blue  Wisconsin
CDA Premier 01 Ohio - South
Pacesetter 01 Girls Villa Red  Ohio - North
Michigan Jaguars 2001 Green Michigan
Cleveland FC 01 Royal Ohio - North
J.B. Marine SC - Elite 01 Missouri
Nationals Union Girls 01 Black Michigan
CSA Impact United 01G NL Ohio - North
Palm Beach Predators 01 Elite Florida
CSA North/H'ville Elite  North Carolina
Lonestar FDL South Texas
01 Lady Lobos Rush Premier Tennessee
Fever United 01 Penn North Texas
01 CSA South Elite G North Carolina
MSC Lakers Elite 01G Louisiana
Rebels G2001 Elite California - South
PacNW G01 Maroon Washington
01 FC Boulder Elite Colorado
Utah Celtic FC 01 JR Utah
Legends FC G01 Academy II California - South
SGV Surf G01 California - South
La Roca PO Utah
 

19U GIRLS

Team State Association
PSA National 00 New Jersey
Pipeline Spirit Pre Academy Maryland
Arlington SA 00/01 Girls Red Virginia
Campton United Red Illinois
Sporting Omaha FC 2000 Elite Nebraska
CDA Premier 00 Ohio - South
Maplebrook Fury Minnesota
Sunrise Sting 2000 Florida
00 NCFC Elite G North Carolina
Austin Texans 01/00 South Texas
Legends FC G00 Academy II California - South
Legends FC G00 South California - South
Celtic FC 00 Premier Utah
CDA Slammers FC HB 00 Elite  California - South
Greater Seattle Surf 00A Washington
Washington Rush G00  Washington
 
   

14U BOYS

Team State Association
SDor 05 Elite Virginia
Baltimore Celtic Elite Maryland
Real Jersey FC 2005 New Jersey
AFFC 05 Storm Pennsylvania - West
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 05 Black Eastern Pennsylvania
Pipeline 05 Boys Pre Academy Maryland
FC Alliance 2005 Boys West Virginia
PSA National 05 New Jersey
Pennine United B05 Ohio - North
Sporting BV SKC Academy 05 Kansas
Midwest United FC 05 Royal Michigan
Nationals Union 05 Black Michigan
Raiders FC 2005 Illinois
ECU 05 B Maroon Indiana
SLSG Elite 2005 Missouri
KHA 05 Red Kentucky
Barca Academy CLB Messi 05 Ohio - South
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite Illinois
Michigan Jaguars 05 Green Michigan
USC 05B Premier Huntsville AL Alabama
Liverpool FC 05B Dalglish North Texas
Rise 05B Elite I C South Texas
Dallas Kicks 05 Selecao  North Texas
OEFC 05 Boys Central Oklahoma
Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Georgia
Germantown Legends 05 Black Tennessee
Chattanooga FC 05 Boys Premier I Tennessee
Santa Clara Sporting 05B Green California - North
05 Boise Timbers PA-MB Idaho
Utah Soccer Alliance 05 SA Utah
LVSA 05 Red Nevada
Players 05 Elite Boys Nevada
 

15U BOYS

Team State Association
Real Jersey FC 04 Boys New Jersey
Arlington SA 2004B Red Virginia
LMVSC Red 04B Virginia
PA Dominion FC 04 Boys Eastern Pennsylvania
PSA National 04 New Jersey
LMSC Invictus Eastern Pennsylvania
Potomac Blue 04 Maryland
Bethesda Blue Maryland
Nationals Union 04 Black Michigan
Sporting Omaha FC Elite 04 Nebraska
Team Challenger FC 04 Black Ohio - North
JB Marine Gober Missouri
Liverpool FC - Michigan 2004 Gerrard Michigan
Midwest United FC 04 Royal Michigan
Lexington FC 2004 BW Kentucky
SLSG Elite 2004 Missouri
PPA KSA 04 Pro-Profile Georgia
Oklahoma Energy FC 04 Central  Oklahoma
VHSC Steamers 04 Black Alabama
Dallas Kicks Selecao North Texas
GPS Lexington SA 04 Gold South Carolina
Rise 04B Elite I South Texas
Inter Atlanta 04B Elite Georgia
SC del Sol 04 White Arizona
NM Rush 04 New Mexico
Soltilo FC - Los Angeles B04 California - South
PCU 04 Boys Red 1 Oregon
TFA-SFV California - South
Downtown LVSC 2004 Boys Gold Nevada
LA Galaxy South Bay B04 Elite California - South
Sparta 04 Premier JK Utah
04 Boise Timbers - Pre-Academy Idaho
 

16U BOYS

Team State Association
Beadling 2003 Boys South Red Pennsylvania - West
Baltimore Celtic Premier 2003 Maryland
HMMS Eagle FC 03 Eastern Pennsylvania
Syracuse Development Academy 2003 New York - West
LMVSC Patriots 03 Red Virginia
GPS NY Regional Team Boys 03 New York - West
Lake Grove Newfield SC Dynamite Eastern New York
Bethesda Academy 03 Maryland
STA-MUSC 2003 New Jersey
Chicago Fire Juniors City 2003 Premier Illinois
Kalamazoo Kingdom SC 03 Red Michigan
SLSG Elite 2003 Missouri
Milwaukee Bavarians Wisconsin
FC United 2003 Pre-Academy Illinois
Nationals Union 03 Black Michigan
Michigan Jaguars Green 03 Michigan
Midwest United FC 03 Royal Michigan
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite Illinois
CFA Dalton 03 Elite Georgia
OK Energy FC (Central) 03 Oklahoma
BRSC 03B Black Louisiana
03 PTFC Black North Carolina
03 NCFC Elite North Carolina
Steamers 03 Black Alabama
Tennessee SC 03 Boys Showcase Tennessee
LVSA 03 Silver Nevada
La Roca S-CS  Utah
Seattle United B03 Copa Washington
Eastside FC B03 Red A Washington
RSL AZ Southern Arizona 03 Haouala Arizona
NM Rush 03B  New Mexico
Sparta Premier 03B MD Utah
 

17U BOYS

Team State Association
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 02 Black Eastern Pennsylvania
Baltimore Celtic 2002 Maryland
ASA Red 02  Virginia
YMS Premier United 02 Eastern Pennsylvania
Brausa 02 Blue Maryland
Lehigh Valley United Boys 02 Boys Black Eastern Pennsylvania
Lake Grove Newfield SC United 2002 Eastern New York
Club Ohio 2002B Green 1 Ohio - South
SC Waukesha 02 Blue Wisconsin
Midwest United FC 02 Royal Michigan
Chicago Magic  Illinois
FC United 02/03 USSDA Illinois
Michigan Jaguars Boys 02 Green Michigan
J B Marine Mann Missouri
SLSG Elite 2002 Missouri
FC United 2002 Pre-Academy Illinois
CUP 02 Gold Ohio - South
Galaxy 2002 Blue Illinois
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite Illinois
Solar 02B Castro North Texas
FC Dallas 02B Premier North Texas
MOBA 02 ELITE Georgia
02 Lobos Rush Premier Tennessee
02 NCFC Elite North Carolina
OK Energy FC (Central) 02 Oklahoma
Washington Premier 2002 Black Washington
Boca OC 02 White California - South
Tuzos Academy 2002 Arizona
Eastside FC B02 Red - Kovats Washington
Folsom Lake Earthquakes National Premier 02 California - North
Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red Oregon
Seattle United B02 Copa Washington
 

18U Boys

Team State Association
McLean Green 01 Athletic Virginia
OBGC Rangers  Maryland
Pipeline 01 boys pre academy Maryland
YMS Premier Celtic 01 Eastern Pennsylvania
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 01 Black Eastern Pennsylvania
Wall Elite Cosmos New Jersey
Lake Grove Newfield SC United 2001 Eastern New York
Galaxy 2001 Blue Illinois
CUP 01 Gold Ohio - South
SLSG Elite 2001 Missouri
Club Ohio 2001B Green 1 Ohio - South
Javanon 2001 Boys Black Kentucky
Team Challenger FC 01 Black Ohio - North
Kings Hammer Academy 01 Red Ohio - South
FC United 2001 Pre-Academy Illinois
OBSC Blue Illinois
PPA KSA 01 Pro-Profile Georgia
OK Energy FC (Central) 01 Oklahoma
Tampa Bay United Premier Boys 2001 Florida
Solar 01B Sawyer North Texas
Solar 01B Stricker North Texas
Lobos Rush 01 Premier Tennessee
Charlotte Soccer Academy North/H'ville Elite  North Carolina
FC Dallas 01B Premier North Texas
Rise 01B Elite I C South Texas
Eastside FC B01 Red Washington
OC Surf Armour 2001 California - South
RSL AZ North 01 Boys Tomic Arizona
Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL California - South
Westside Timbers 01B Copa Red Oregon
Sparta 01 Premier JK Utah
AC Brea B01 Red California - South
 

19U BOYS

Team State Association
Baltimore Celtic 2000 Maryland
LVU 2000 Boys Black Eastern Pennsylvania
LMSC Rats Eastern Pennsylvania
Nationals Union 00 Black Michigan
Michigan Jaguars 00 Green Michigan
SLSG Elite 2000 Missouri
Ohio Premier NL Ohio - South
CUP 00 Gold Ohio - South
CTC South Florida FC 2000 Red Florida
00 NCFC Elite North Carolina
FC Dallas 00B Youth North Texas
FC Dallas 00B Premier  North Texas
Orange County Surf B2000 Armour California - South
Sparta 00 Premier JK Utah
Washington Premier B00 Black Washington
Downtown Las Vegas Soccer Club 2000 Gold Nevada
Close