Skip to Main Content

Competitions Results

The site navigation utilizes arrow, enter, escape, and space bar key commands. Left and right arrows move across top level links and expand / close menus in sub levels. Up and Down arrows will open main level menus and toggle through sub tier links. Enter and space open menus and escape closes them as well. Tab will move on to the next part of the site rather than go through menu items.

National League 2019-20 Teams

Girls: 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U | 19U
Boys: 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U | 19U

**The table is best viewed on a computer monitor, as some columns may be cut off when viewing on mobile devices.
 

14U GIRLS

Team State Association
STA 2006G USYS New Jersey
MRM Academy Coyotes Blue 06G Maryland
PSA National 06 Girls New Jersey
Pipeline 06 Girls Pre Academy Maryland
Albany Alleycats 2006G NL Eastern New York
Centercourt FC 2006 Girls Green New Jersey
Real Jersey FC 2006 New Jersey
FC Copa Academy 2006 USYS NL  New Jersey
CUP 06 Gold Ohio South
Sporting STL 2006 Academy Missouri
CEFC Cleveland FC 06 Royal Ohio North
Nationals 06 Girls Black Michigan
CFJ South 06G Premier Illinois
GSC Prima Green 06G Nebraska
CW3 Jaguars 2006 Green Michigan
FC United 2006 Pre Academy Illinois
Century 06 Gold Pennsylvania West
Chicago Inter Soccer 2006 Red Illinois
06 Lady Lobos Rush Premier Tennessee
FC Westlake 06G  South Texas
FC Dallas 06G North Texas
DKSC 06 Girls North Texas
CSA 06 South Elite G North Carolina
FC Dallas 06G West North Texas
Sunrise Prime FC 2006 X1 Florida
Eastside FC G06 Red Washington
LVSA 06 Girls National League Nevada
Legends FC G06 Academy II California South
 

15U GIRLS

Team State Association
Pipeline Spirit Pre Academy 05 Maryland
West Morris SC Premier 05 NL New Jersey
STA 2005G USYS  New Jersey
Baltimore Celtic 2005 Elite Maryland
Philadelphia Coppa 2005 Eastern Pennsylvania
Empire United Elite Academy 05 Girls New York West
MSI Academy White Maryland
Greater Binghamton FC GPS 05 New York West
TFA Elite 05 Ohio South
LFA Geerling 05 Missouri
Beadling 05 Girls Showcase Pennsylvania West
CUP 05 Gold Ohio South
SC Wave Juniors 05 Girls Wisconsin
Century Gold Girls Pennsylvania West
Nationals TriCounty 05 Girls Black  Michigan
Sporting St Louis 05 Academy Missouri
Tonka Fusion Elite 05 Minnesota
KHA Red 2005 Ohio South
Madison 56ers Red Wisconsin
DKSC 05 Girls Black North Texas
Collierville 05 Lady Lobos Rush Premier Tennessee
LSA Sharks 05 Gold Georgia
Sunrise Prime FC 2005 X1 Florida
Roswell Santos 2005G Blue Georgia
Louisiana Fire 05G Red Louisiana
Rio Rapids 05 Girls New Mexico
United PDX 05G Premier Oregon
Broomfield Blast SC 05 Girls Prestige Colorado
Idaho Rush 2005 Premier Idaho
Legends FC G05 South California South
Pateadores LA G2005 California South
Snohomish United G05 Black Washington
 

16U GIRLS

Team State Association
PSC Coppa Swarm 04 Eastern Pennsylvania
Baltimore Union SC Elite 04 Maryland
Pipeline SC 04 Pre-Academy Maryland
Match Fit Academy FC 2004 USYS New Jersey
SDA Utica 04 Blasters Eastern New York
2004 Lake Grove Newfield United Eastern New York
FC Revolution Dynamo Girls Eastern Pennsylvania
SC Wave Juniors 04 Girls Blue Wisconsin
Beadling 2004 Showcase Pennsylvania West
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite Illinois
Pacesetter 04 Girls Red Ohio North
MN Eclipse 04 Minnesota
CUP 04 Gold Ohio South
KHA Red 04 Kentucky
SLSG 2004 Elite Missouri
KCSG Academy 04 Kansas
Sporting St. Louis Red Devils Missouri
GA Rush 04 Girls Georgia
TN United Girls Red Tennessee
Tennessee SC 04 Showcase Tennessee
Solar DPL 04 Rundell North Texas
CFC Red Star 04G Elite Georgia
Sunrise Prime FC 2004 X1 Florida
FC Dallas 04G Blue  North Texas
04 NCFC Elite G North Carolina
LVSA 04 National League Nevada
Utah Celtic 2004  Utah
Washington Timbers 04G Red 1 Washington
San Diego Strikers G04 Premier California South
Legends FC G04 Academy II California South
Legends FC East Riverside G04 California South
Beach FC G04  California South
 

17U GIRLS

Team State Association
Keystone Premier 03G Eastern Pennsylvania
PSA National 03 Girls New Jersey
FCUSA Philadelphia 2003 Girls Black Eastern Pennsylvania
FC Copa Academy 2003 USYS NL New Jersey
FC Revolution Rowdies Eastern Pennsylvania
CT Rush Elite Connecticut
STA 2003G USYS New Jersey
Delaware FC 03 Girls Delaware
Lou Fusz 03 Blue McKee/McVay Missouri
Cleveland FC 03 Ohio North
Beadling 2003 Showcase Pennsylvania West
CUP 03 NL Ohio South
Nationals Union 03 Black Michigan
SC Wave Juniors 03 Wisconsin
Indy Premier 03G Elite I Indiana
Iowa Rush 2003 Girls Iowa
IFC 03 Girls U17 Red  Mississippi
DKSC 03G Black Hilliard North Texas
03 Lady Lobos Rush Premier  Tennessee
AFC Lightning 2003 Gold Georgia
03 NCFC Elite G North Carolina
Sunrise Prime 2003 X1 Florida
San Diego SC Academy Navy California South
LVSA 03 National League Nevada
Legends FC G03 Premier California South
Eastside FC G03 red Washington
Impact MN Utah
GPS LA  G03 Red California South
Temecula Valley Hawks G03 Academy California South
Arsenal Academy 2003 Girls Colorado
LASC OUFC 03G NLNC Oregon
Legends FC East Corona G03 California South
 

18U GIRLS

Team State Association
Pipeline SC 02 Pre-Academy Maryland
PSA National 02 Girls New Jersey
NJ Rush 02 Grey New Jersey
STA 2002 USYS New Jersey
Coppermine SC (HFC United) Maryland
NJ Stallions Maximus Red 2002 NL New Jersey
Albany Alleycats 2002G NL Eastern New York
HMMS Eagle FC 02 Impact Girls Eastern Pennsylvania
North Shore United 2002 Blue Wisconsin
Cleveland FC 02 Ohio North
Beadling 2002 Showcase Pennsylvania West
Team Chicago Academy-2002 Elite Illinois
MI Legends FC 2002 Girls Black Michigan
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green Michigan
CUP 02 NL Ohio South
Nationals Union 02 Black Girls Michigan
Indy Premier 02G Elite I Indiana
CFC Tammany Tigers 02/03 Louisiana
Sparta FC 02 Elite North Texas
Solar North Texas
02 CISC North G North Carolina
NUSA 02 Maroon Tennessee
Team Boca 2002 White Florida
Sunrise Prime FC 2002 X1 Florida
USA 02 Premier Utah
Legends FC G02 Academy II California South
WA Timbers 02G Red 1 Oregon
Players 02 Elite Girls Nevada
Fullerton Rangers G02 White California South
Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin California South
CDA Slammers HB G02 Elite California South
Washington Rush G02  Washington
 

19U GIRLS

Team State Association
Coppermine Premier 2001 Maryland
FC Frederick 01 Maryland
1776 United FC 01 Xtreme Eastern Pennsylvania
J.B. Marine SC  Elite 01 Missouri
TFA Elite 01 Ohio South
Cleveland Force 01/02G Blue Ohio North
Nationals Union 01 Girls Black Michigan
Kentucky Fire Juniors G01 Premier Red Kentucky
Dallas Texans 01G Red North Texas
01 CSA North/Huntersville Elite North Carolina
Sunrise Prime FC 2001 X1 Florida
Utah Celtic FC 01 Utah
Santa Monica United G01 California South
La Roca PO 01/02  Utah
Legends FC G01 South California South
FC Boulder 01G Academy Black Colorado
 

14U BOYS

Team State Association
ISC Inter 2006 Boys New Jersey
FC Europa 2006 Elite Eastern Pennsylvania
Phila Ukrainian Nationals 06 Boys Black Eastern Pennsylvania
NLS Ajax 2006 White Maryland
Real Jersey FC '06 Boys New Jersey
2006 Pipeline Pre Academy Maryland
Alexandria 2006 Boys Red Virginia
PSA National 06 Boys New Jersey
Brausa 06 Blue Maryland
SC Wave Juniors 06 Boys Wisconsin
Nationals Union 06 Boys Black Michigan
Sporting St. Louis 06 Academy Missouri
SDB Academy Galacticos Kansas
KHA Red 06 Ohio South
Midwest United FC 06 Boys Royal Michigan
Michigan Jaguars 2006 Green Michigan
Raiders FC 2006 Illinois
06 Lobos Rush Premier Tennessee
PPA KSA 06 Pro-Profile Georgia
OEFC Central 06 Boys Oklahoma
West Pines United FC Florida
VHSC 06 BLK  Alabama
FC Dallas 06B Premier North Texas
Tennessee SC 06 Boys Tennessee
RISE 06B NL South Texas
Georgia Storm SA 06B Premier Georgia
La Roca S CS Utah
LVSA 06 Boys Red Nevada
Riverside City FC B06 Academy California South
Rebels SC Elite 06 Boys California South
 

15U BOYS

Team State Association
ISC Super Eagles 2005 Boys New Jersey
Bethesda SC Blue 05 Maryland
Future SA 05 New Jersey
Real Jersey FC 2005 New Jersey
Phila Ukrainian Nationals 05 Boys Black Eastern Pennsylvania
Pipeline 2005 Boys Pre Academy Maryland
Washington Capital United 05 Blue Maryland
Brausa 05 Blue Maryland
Pennine United 05 Ohio North
Nationals Union 05 Black Boys Michigan
U15 Libertyville FC 1974 Elite Illinois
Raiders FC 2005 Illinois
ECU 05 B Maroon Indiana
AFFC 05 Boys Pennsylvania West
Michigan Jaguars 2005 Green Michigan
KHA Red 05 Kentucky
Galaxy SC 2005 Blue Illinois
MSC Academy 05 Boys Illinois
DKSC 05 Boys North Texas
TUSC 05 Boys Red Tennessee
Tropical Impact 2005 Orange  Florida
United USC 05 Premier Alabama
RISE 05B NL South Texas
Germantown Legends 05 Black Tennessee
05 PGSA Stars North Carolina
Utah Soccer Alliance 05 SA Utah
Santa Clara Sporting 05B Green California - North
NM Rush Premier 05B New Mexico
Players 2005 Elite Boys Nevada
Olympiacos FC B05 Academy California South
Celtic Academy Haros B05 California South
LVSA 05 Red Nevada
 

16U BOYS

Team State Association
Arlington SA 2004B Red Virginia
Real Jersey FC 2004 Boys New Jersey
PA Dominion 04 Boys Eastern Pennsylvania
PSA National 04 Boys New Jersey
PDA Hibernian Modric New Jersey
Pipeline 2004 Pre Academy Maryland
Potomac SA Blue 04 Boys Maryland
Lower Merion SC Invictus Eastern Pennsylvania
Soccer Stars United Galaxy Eastern New York
Nationals Union Black Michigan
Michigan Jaguars 04 Green Michigan
Team Challenger FC '04 Black Ohio North
JB Marine Missouri
CFJ 2004 Premier Illinois
SLSG Elite 04-Boys Missouri
Raiders FC 2004 Illinois
Midwest United FC 04 Boys Royal Michigan
VHSC 04 Black 16U Alabama
Oklahoma Energy FC 04 Boys Central Oklahoma
Germantown Legends 04 Black Tennessee
RISE 04B NL South Texas
MS Rush 04 Boys Premier Mississippi
04 TUSA Wake Blue North Carolina
PPA KSA 04 Pro-Profile Georgia
Sparta 04 Premier JK Utah
Downtown LVSC 04 Gold Nevada
Sound FC B04A Washington
SC Del Sol 04 Boys Team 1 Arizona
United PDX 04B Premier Black Oregon
FRAM 04 Chovkovy California South
NM Rush 04 New Mexico
Players 04 Boys Elite Nevada
 

17U BOYS

Team State Association
Baltimore Celtic 2003 Boys Maryland
2003 Lake Grove Newfield Dynamite Eastern New York
TSF Academy 2003B USYS NL Blue New Jersey
Phila Ukrainian Nationals 03 Boys Black Eastern Pennsylvania
HMMS Eagle FC 03 Eastern Pennsylvania
STA/MUSC New Jersey
Beadling 2003 Showcase Pennsylvania West
FC Copa Academy 2003B USYS NL  New Jersey
Bethesda Blue Boys 03 Maryland
SLSG Elite 03 Missouri
Nationals Union 03 Black Michigan
OESA-KY 03 Academy Kentucky
FC United 2003 Pre Academy Illinois
KCSG Academy 03 Kansas
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite Illinois
Kalamazoo Kingdom SC 03 Red Michigan
Milwaukee Bavarians Wisconsin
Midwest United FC 03 Royal Michigan
Lexington FC 2003 Boys White Kentucky
OK Energy FC (Central) 03 Oklahoma
BRSC 03 B Black Louisiana
Solar 03B De Leon North Texas
PPA KSA 03 Pro-Profile Georgia
AFC Lightning 03 Gold I Georgia
03 TUSA Wake Blue North Carolina
FC Dallas 03B Premier North Texas
LVSA 03 Silver Nevada
Washington Rush B03 Washington
RSL AZ Southern AZ 03 Haouala Arizona
Fullerton Rangers B03 White California South
Rebels Elite 2003  California South
La Roca S-CS Boys Utah
 

18U BOYS

Team State Association
ASA Red 02  Virginia
PSA National 02 Boys New Jersey
Phila Ukrainian Nationals 02 Boys Black Eastern Pennsylvania
LVU 02 Boys Black Eastern Pennsylvania
Cedar Stars Academy Newark 2002 NL New Jersey
Brausa 02 Blue Maryland
Baltimore Celtic 02 Maryland
CT Rush Shoreline Boys 2002 Connecticut
NJ Stallions 02 Juve New Jersey
YMS Premier United NL EDP Eastern Pennsylvania
SLSG Elite 02 Boys U18 Missouri
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green Michigan
Galaxy 02 Blue Illinois
Club Ohio 2002 Boys Green 1 Ohio South
SC Wave Juniors 02 Boys Wisconsin
Ohio Galaxies FC 02 Boys Elite Ohio South
Salvo SC/Rev Academy 02 Boys Minnesota
CUP 02 Gold Ohio South
Midwest United FC 02 Royal Boys Michigan
FC United 2002 Pre Academy Illinois
OK Energy FC (Central) 02 Oklahoma
Solar 02B Castro North Texas
02 Lobos Rush Premier Tennessee
Club Division 02B South Texas
MOBA 02 Boys Elite Georgia
TSC 02 Boys Showcase Nashville Tennessee
RISE 02B Elite I C South Texas
CES Strikers Elite Florida
2002 CTC Palau Black Florida
Washington Premier FC B02 Black Washington
Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red Oregon
Boys NWUSA River B02 NL Oregon
 

19U BOYS

Team State Association
Phila Ukrainian Nationals 01 Boys Black Eastern Pennsylvania
OBGC Rangers 2001 Boys Maryland
2001 Pipeline Pre Academy Maryland
LVU-FPA 2001 Boys Black Eastern Pennsylvania
Lake Grove Newfield United Eastern New York
Galaxy 2001 Blue Boys Illinois
SLSG Elite 01 Boys Missouri
CUP-Club Ohio 01 Gold Ohio South
KHA Red 01 Ohio South
PPA KSA 01 Pro-Profile Georgia
Solar 01B Stricker North Texas
Lobos Rush 01 Premier Tennessee
FC Dallas Youth 01B Premier North Texas
Boys OC Surf Armour Discovery 01 California South
Sparta 01 Premier JK Utah
WPFC B01 Black A Washington
Close