Skip to Main Content

Competitions Results

  

The site navigation utilizes arrow, enter, escape, and space bar key commands. Left and right arrows move across top level links and expand / close menus in sub levels. Up and Down arrows will open main level menus and toggle through sub tier links. Enter and space open menus and escape closes them as well. Tab will move on to the next part of the site rather than go through menu items.

National League P.R.O. - 2021-22 Qualifiers

NL-PROThe information below breaks down the automatic qualifying slots for the 2021-22 season of National League P.R.O. All automatic qualifiers come from the National League Conferences based on teams' performances in the 2020-21 season. An application process will be used to select teams to fill in any open slots.

For any Conference that is unable to hold competition during the 2020-21 season due to COVID-19 restrictions, the Conference’s automatic qualifying slots are marked as open — to be filled by teams from within that Conference through the application process rather than Conference standings.

Please note: The age groups listed are the ages the teams will play at in 2021-22. The 14U Boys field of teams will be filled by teams currently playing at 13U, the 15U Boys field of teams will be filled by teams currently playing at 14U, and so on.

Boys:  14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U | 19U
Girls:  14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U | 19U

**The table is best viewed on a computer monitor, as some columns may be cut off when viewing on mobile devices.

14U BOYS

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Premier I (North) - 1st  
East New England Conference - Premier I (South) - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st
 
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 3rd  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 4th  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st Nationals Union 08 Boys Black (MI)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd
Beadling 2008 Boys Showcase (PA-W)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 3rd
Columbus United 08 Lions (OH-S)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 4th  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st D'Feeters Kicks SC 08B Lopez (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st Louisiana Fire Juniors 08 Red (LA)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st Tormenta FC 08 (SC)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd Charleston 08 Premier (SC)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Nona Soccer Academy 2008 Black (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd Doral Elite 2008 (FL)
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st La Roca KP 08 (UT) 
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference (South) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference (South) - OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

15U BOYS

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Premier I (North) - 1st  
East New England Conference - Premier I (South) - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st
Toca FC 2007 MLS (KS)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd
FC United - DSM 2007B (IA)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 3rd
SLSG 2007 Elite (MO)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 4th  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st
Michigan Tigers FC 2007 Boys Gold (MI)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd
Pennine Utd B07 White (OH-N)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 3rd
Liverpool Central 07 B Academy (MI)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 4th
Hoosier FC 2007 Elite Wolves (IN)
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st Allegiance FC 07B Black - Pedro (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd Allegiance FC 07B Red - Arana (TX-N)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st United SC 07 Premier (AL)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd Tennessee SC 07B Nike (TN)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st Wake FC 07 Blue (NC)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Doral Elite 2007 (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd Azzurri Storm Boys 07 Premier (FL)
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st La Roca- J Milla (UT) 
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd Albion 07' Academy Boys (NV) 
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

16U BOYS

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Premier I (North) - 1st  
East New England Conference - Premier I (South) - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st
Arsenal FC of Pittsburgh 06 Premier (PA-W)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st FC Dallas Youth 06B Central Red (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd FC Westlake 06B South Austin (TX-S)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st
Louisiana Fire SC 06 Red (LA)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd Collierville SA 06 Lobos Rush Premier (TN)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st Georgia Storm SA 06 Premier (GA)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd Wake FC 06 Gold North (NC)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Miami Breakers FC 2006 Black (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd PSG Academy Plantation 2006 Blue (FL)
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st Sparta B06 JK (UT)
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd
SC Del Sol Academy II (AZ) 
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

17U BOYS

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Premier I (North) - 1st  
East New England Conference - Premier I (South) - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st
Pennine Utd B05 White (OH-N)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd
Allegheny Force FC 2005 Boys (PA-W)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st Inwood SC Houston Dynamo CDP 05B (TX-S)*
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd D'Feeters Kicks SC 05 Carrilo (TX-N)*
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st Hattiesburg FC 05 Thunder (MS)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd Wake FC 05 Blue (NC)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st Lanier SA Archies 05 Navy (GA)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Juventus Zoff (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd Tropical Impact 05 Orange (FL)
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st Players 05 Elite (NV)
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd Tuzos Academy 05 (AZ)
West Northwest Conference - Premier I - OPEN  
West Northwest Conference - Premier I - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

18U BOYS

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Premier I (North) - 1st  
East New England Conference - Premier I (South) - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st PA Dominion FC 04 Rangers (PA-E)
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st
KCSG Academy 04 (MO)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st
Hotspurs 2004B Blue (PA-W)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd
SCS United 2004 Boys Black (PA-W)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st Inwood SC Houston Legends 04B (TX-S)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd Chelsea East SC 04 (TX-N)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st  
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd Memphis FC Blue (TN)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st South Carolina United FC 04 (SC)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd Triangle United SA 04 Wake Blue (NC)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Strikers Miami FC Elite (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd
Juventus Zidane (FL)
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st
Sparta 04 JK (UT) 
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd
Downtown 04  LVSC GOLD (NV) 
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

19U BOYS

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st
Ohio Galaxies FC 03 Elite (OH-S)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st Solar Soccer Club 03B De Leon (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st Louisiana Fire Juniors 03 Red (LA)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd Germantown Legends 03 Black (TN)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st Triangle United SA 03 Wake Blue (NC)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd Bryson Park 03 Real Elite (GA)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st CTC Bandits 2003 Palau Black (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd Pinecrest Premier 2003 Blue (FL)
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st LVSA 03 Silver (NV)
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd
USA Premier 03 - JP (UT)
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  


 

14U GIRLS

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st Nationals Oakland 08 Girls Black (MI)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 3rd  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 4th  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st
Indy Premier SC 08G Elite I (IN)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd
Beadling 2008 Girls Showcase (PA-W)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 3rd  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 4th  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st Solar Soccer Club 09g Angelone (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd Solar Soccer Club South 09G Adames (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 1st
Dallas Texans 08G FDL - Diaz (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 2nd  
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st Germantown Lady Legends 08 Black (TN)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd
Brandon FC 08 Premier (MS)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st Charleston SC 08 Premier (SC)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd CFC Red Star 08 Elite (GA)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Team Boca SABRR 08 Whilte (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd Cape Coral SA 08 Cyclone Black (FL)
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st Impact MN (UT) 
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd Players 08' Elite Girls (NV) 
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

15U GIRLS

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Premier I (North) - 1st  
East New England Conference - Premier I (South) - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 3rd  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 4th  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st
GTFC Impact Girls 07 Premier (OH-N)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd
Team Challenger FC G07 Black (OH-N)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 3rd
Club Ohio Dayton G07 Green (OH-S)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 4th
TFA G07 Elite (OH-S)
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st Cap City SC 07G Sky N (TX-S)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd Solar SC 07 Byars White (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 1st  
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 2nd  
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st
CSA 07 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd
MS Rush 07 Premier (MS)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st Wake FC 07 Blue G (NC)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd CFC Red Star 2007G Elite (GA)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Sunrise Sting 2007 X1 (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd Boynton Beach Knights Black (FL)
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st Wasatch SC 07 G (UT) 
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd Utah Surf 07 JC (UT)
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

16U GIRLS

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Premier I (North) - 1st  
East New England Conference - Premier I (South) - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st MFJ 06G Navy (MI)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd Rockford Raptors FC Girls 06 (IL)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club (A) - 1st Chicago Inter 2006 Red (IL)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club (B) - 1st Libertyville FC 1974 Elite-06 (IL)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st
Indy Premier SC 06G Elite I (IN)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st BVB Academy Texas 06 Premier (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd Texas Spirit SC 06 Monk (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 1st Lonestar SC FDL (TX-S)
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 2nd  
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st Baton Rouge SC 06 Black (LA)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd
CSA 06 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st South Carolina United FC 06 Girls (SC)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd Georgia Impact SC 06G Elite (GA)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Wellington SC 2006 (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd Gulf Coast Texans 06 Girls (FL)
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st Broomfield Blast SC 06 Prestige (CO)
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd
Utah Celtic 06 Premier (UT) 
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

17U GIRLS

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Premier I (North) - 1st  
East New England Conference - Premier I (South) - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st Kingdom SC 05 Red (MI)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd Liverpool Central 05 G Academy (MI)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club (A) - 1st Chicago Inter 2005 Red (IL)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club (B) - 1st North Shore United 2005 Blue (WI)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st
Tonka Fusion Elite 05 Girls (MN)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd
Hotspurs 2005G Blue (PA-W)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st
TFA G05 Elite (OH-S)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd
CUP 05 Gold (OH-S)
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st  Sting SC 05 Roach (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 1st  
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 2nd  
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st LA Fire Juniors 05 Red (LA)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd Collierville SA 05 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st Tormenta FC 2005 Girls (SC)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Gulf Coast Texans 05 Girls (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd Cape Coral SA Cyclone Black (FL)
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st Avalanche 05 Black DW (UT)
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

18U GIRLS

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Premier I (North) - 1st  
East New England Conference - Premier I (South) - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st Legends FC 2004 Girls Black (MI)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd KCSG Academy 04 (KS)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club (A) - 1st Sporting STL Rangers (MO)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club (B) - 1st Libertyville FC 1974 Elite-04 Girls (IL)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st
Pennine Utd G04 (OH-N)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd
WCSA 2004G (OH-S)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st Dallas Texans 04 Central (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd Sparta FC 04 (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 1st  
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 2nd  
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st Collierville SA 04 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd Louisiana Fire SC 04 Red (LA)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st CFC Red Star 04G Elite (GA)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd Piedmont Triad FC 04 Lady Black (NC)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Team Boca SABR 2004 White (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd Brevard Beachside Imapct Elite 04 (FL)
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st Utah Celtic FC 04 (UT)
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd USA Metro Premier 04 (UT)
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

19U GIRLS

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st Croatian Eagles Red 2003 (WI)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd Evolution 03 Girls Mercurial (IL)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club (A) - 1st Chicago Inter 2003 Red (IL)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club (B) - 1st FC United 2003 Pre-Academy 1 (IL)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st
Ft Wayne United 03G Academy (IN)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd
SCS United 2003 Girls Black (PA-W)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st
CUP 03 NL (OH-S)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st Shamrock Rovers FC 03G (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd Houston Dynamo Dash South 03 PA (TX-S)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st  
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st All-In FC 03G Elite (GA)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd Inter Atlanta FC Blues 03 Elite (GA)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Braden River SC 03 Premier (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd MIFC 2003 (FL)
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st Impact MN (UT)
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd Wasatch SC 03 LD (UT)
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
Close