Skip to Main Content

Competitions Results

  

The site navigation utilizes arrow, enter, escape, and space bar key commands. Left and right arrows move across top level links and expand / close menus in sub levels. Up and Down arrows will open main level menus and toggle through sub tier links. Enter and space open menus and escape closes them as well. Tab will move on to the next part of the site rather than go through menu items.

Past USYS National Champions

NCS_Generic_Placeholder_300x940

 

Past US Youth Soccer National Champions by State

Consecutive US Youth Soccer National Champions as of 2018

Learn about the history of each trophy here.

 

BOYS 19U -  JAMES P. McGUIRE CUP

2019 Lehigh Valley United 2000 Black, PA-E
2018 Baltimore Celtic SC Christos, MD
2017 Challenger Crew Jrs Gold 98, OH-N
2016 FC Golden State, CA-S
2015 Massapequa Arsenal, NY-E
2014 Concorde Fire Elite, GA
2013 Lehigh Valley United 93, E-PA
2012 Crew Juniors, OH-S
2011 Baltimore Bays Chelsea, MD
2010 Crew Juniors, OH-S
2009 Baltimore Casa Mia Bays, MD
2008 Solar SC, N-TX
2007 Dallas Texans 88 Red, N-TX
2006 Javanon SC, KY
2005 Sockers FC, IL
2004 HSC Bulls '85, HI
2003 FC Delco Arsenal, E-PA
2002 Texans '82/83, S-TX
2001 FC Delco Black, E-PA
2000 FC Delco Dynamo, E-PA
1999 LaJolla Nomads, CA-S
1998 CISCO Flames, AZ
1997 Clearwater Chargers, FL
1996 Scott Gallagher of St. Louis, MO
1995 Countryside Lightning, FL
1994 Baltimore Spirit, MD
1993 MVLASC Shooting Stars, CA-N
1992 Vista Hurricanes, VA
1991 NHBFC Black, CA-S
1990 Spartan Randolph Blackhawks of St. Paul, MN
1989 LaJolla Nomads of LaJolla, CA-S
1988 Union Lancers 69 of Union, NJ
1987 Union Lancers of Union, NJ
1986 Fram-Culver of Culver, CA-S
1985 Columbia Jays, MD
1984 Scott Gallagher of St. Louis, MO
1983 Montgomery United, MD
1982 Annandale Boys Club of Annandale, VA
1981 Scott Gallagher of St. Louis, MO
1980 Fremont Celtics, CA-N
1979 Imo's Pizza of St. Louis, MO
1978 Imo's Pizza of St. Louis, MO
1977 Santa Clara Broncos of Santa Clara, CA
1976 Annandale Boys Club Cavalier of Annandale, VA
1975 Imo's Pizza of St. Louis, MO
1974 Florissant Celtics of St. Louis, MO
1973 St. Elizabeth S.C. of Baltimore, MD
1972 Seco of St. Louis, MO
1971 Seco of St. Louis, MO
1970 St. Bart's of St. Louis, MO
1969 St. Philip Di Neri of St. Louis, MO
1968 St. Philip Di Neri of St. Louis, MO
1967 Lighthouse Boys' Club of Philadelphia, PA
1966 St. Williams of St. Louis, MO
1965 Im. Heart of Mary of St. Louis, MO
1964 Kutis of St. Louis, MO
1963 Kutis of St. Louis, MO
1962 Schumacher Juniors of St. Louis, MO
1961 Hakoah of San Francisco, CA
1960 St. Paul of St. Louis, MO
1959 Ukrainian of New York, NY
1958 St. Paul of St. Louis, MO
1957 Lighthouse Boys' Club of Philadelphia, PA
1956 St. Engelbert of St. Louis, MO
1955 Schwaben of Chicago, IL
1954 Hansa S.C. of Chicago, IL
1953 Newark Boys Club of Newark, NJ
1952 Kollsman S.C. of Brooklyn, NJ
1951 Seco Juniors of St. Louis, MO
1950 Harrison Juniors of Harrison, NJ
1949 Lighthouse Boys' Club of Philadelphia, PA
1948 Lighthouse Boys' Club of Philadelphia, PA
1947 Heidelberg Juniors of Heidelberg, PA
1946 Schumacher Juniors of St. Louis, MO
1945 Hornets of Chicago, IL & Pompeii Juniors of Baltimore, MD, co-champions
1942-44 No competition-travel restricted because of war effort
1941 Mercerville Juniors of Trenton, NJ
1940 Avella Juniors of Avella, PA
1939 Avella Juniors of Avella, PA
1938 Lighthouse Boys' Club of Philadelphia, PA
1937 Hatikvoh Juniors of Brooklyn, NY
1936 Hatikvoh Juniors of Brooklyn, NY
1935 Reliable Juniors of New Bedford, MA

GIRLS 19U - US YOUTH SOCCER CUP

2019 Celtic FC 00 Premier, UT
2018 NSA Shock, IL
2017 98 CR Academy, NC
2016 So Cal Blues Dodge, CA-S
2015 Gretna Prima 95/96 Green, NE
2014 VSA Heat Blue, VA
2013 NASA 12 Elite II, GA
2012 CCSC SOL, FL
2011 Dallas Texans 92 Red Dallas, N-TX
2010 Lonestars 91 Red, S-TX
2009 Colorado Rush Nike, CO
2008 Force Football Club, MI
2007 Carmel United Cyclones, IN
2006 Colorado Rush Nike, CO
2005 Stars of Massachusets, MA
2004 Pleasanton Rage, CA-N
2003 Peachtree City Lazers, GA
2002 San Diego Surf White, CA-S
2001 Colorado Rush Nike, CO
2000 Colorado Rush Nike, CO
1999 Cardinal Premier, OH S
1998 Shamrocks, CA-S
1997 Ridgefield Yankee United Nova, CT
1996 North Huntington Beach FC 77, CA-S
1995 Town N' Country Heather, FL
1994 Greater Boston Bolts, MA
1993 Hammer F.C., OH South
1992 Texas Longhorns, N-TX
1991 J.B. Marine S.C., MO
1990 Springfield Spirit, VA
1989 Livonia Hawks, MI
1988 Sting, N-TX
1987 Sting, N-TX
1986 Massapequa Falcons, E-NY
1985 Sting, N-TX
1984 Braddock Road Blue Bells, VA
1983 Saratoga Spirits, CA-N
1982 Sting, N-TX
1981 D'feeters Green, N-TX
1980 Sting, N-TX

BOYS 18U - US YOUTH SOCCER CUP

2019 PPA KSA 01 Pro-Profile, GA
2018 Baltimore Celtic SC 00, MD
2017 BRYC 99 Elite, VA
2016 Santa Barbara SC White, CA-S
2015 FC Golden State White, CA-S
2014 Santa Barbara FC White, CA-S
2013 West Coast FC, CA-S
2012 Florida Rush Nike, FL
2011 YMS Thunder, E-PA
2010 EastSide United FC 91 Liverpool, OR
2009 DSC 90 Green, SC
2008 Andromeda 90. N-TX
2007 Terryville Fire, E-NY
2006 Dallas Texans 88 Red, N-TX
2005 Dallas Texans Red '87, N-TX
2004 Busch SC, MO
2003 Michigan Wolves, MI
2002 FC Delco Arsenal, Eastern PA
2001 Texans '82/83, S-TX
2000 Scott Gallagher, MO
1999 FC United, WA
1998 AFC Lightning, GA
1997 Columbia City United, MD
1996 Santos, AZ
1995 Vardar III, MI
1994 F.C. Portland Academy, OR

GIRLS 18U - US YOUTH SOCCER CUP

2019 Premier Navy 2001, MD
2018 Sunrise Sting 2000, FL
2017 TSC Showcase, TN
2016 Tennessee SC 16, TN
2015 Carlsbad Elite, CA-S
2014 Beach FC Ingrassia, CA-S
2013 Team Chicago Academy-Botafogo, IL
2012 FC Penn Strikers, PA-E
2011 FC Milwaukee, WI
2010 Laguna Hills Eclipse Select, CA-S
2009 FC Bucks Vipers, E-PA
2008 Colorado Rush, CO
2007 Bloomfield Force, MI
2006 Dallas Texans Red 88 North, N-TX
2005 Laguna Hills Eclipse, CA-S
2004 Michigan Hawks, MI
2003 Dallas Texans Red '85, N-TX
2002 Colorado Girls Soccer Academy, Colo.
2001 Michigan Hawks, MI
2000 Colorado Rush Nike, CO
1999 Northport/Cowharbor Piranha, E-NY
1998 Central Valley Mercury, CA-N
1997 Sting '79, N-TX
1996 FC Royals, WA
1995 Raleigh Spartans, NC
1994 Fountain Valley Spirit, CA-S

BOYS 17U - DON GREER CUP

2019 Solar 02 Castro, N-TX
2018 Galaxy 2001 Blue, IL
2017 Baltimore Celtic SC 2000, MD
2016 Pipeline Black, MD
2015 Chicago Magic PSG Preacademy, IL
2014 Manhattan SC PSG 96, NY-E
2013 West Coast FC, CA-S
2012 Galaxy 94/95 Blue, IL
2011 Grand Rapids Crew Juniors, MI
2010 Alpharetta Ambush 93 Red, GA
2009 CZ Elite, CA-S
2008 Andromeda 91, N-TX
2007 Andromeda 90, N-TX
2006 Arsenal FC, CA-S
2005 Dallas Texans Red '88, N-TX
2004 Scott Gallagher, MO
2003 Chicago Magic SC, IL
2002 Irvine SC Strikers, CA-S
2001 Team Dayton, OH-S
2000 West Babylon Panthers, E-NY
1999 Braddock Road Warhawks, VA
1998 FC Delco Dynamo, E-PA
1997 Nomads, CA-S
1996 Columbia City United, MD
1995 California Flyers, CA-S
1994 Club Ohio/Dynamo, OH-S
1993 Temple Terrace Spirit, FL
1992 Alta Loma Arsenal, CA-S
1991 Northglenn Thunder, CO

GIRLS 17U - US YOUTH SOCCER CUP

2019 Cleveland FC 02, OH-N
2018 Rebels 2001 Elite, CA-S
2017 CUP 00 Gold, OH-S
2016 YMS Premier Xplosion 98, E-PA
2015 Tampa Bay United 97 Premier, FL
2014 DMCV Sharks Elite, CA-S
2013 Cleveland United White, OH-N
2012 VSA Heat Blue, VA
2011 NSA Premier Fury, IL
2010 So Cal Blues Dodge, CA-S
2009 Eclipse Select 91-92, IL
2008 Dallas Texans 91 Red, N-TX
2007 Eagles SC, CA-S
2006 Eclipse Select, IL
2005 Eclipse Select, IL
2004 So Cal United, CA-S
2003 Sereno '86 Golden Eagles, AZ
2002 Pleasanton Rage, CA-N
2001 Bethesda Fury, MD
2000 San Diego Surf, CA-S
1999 Colorado Rush, CO
1998 Colorado Rush, CO
1997 Central Valley Mercury, CA-N
1996 FC Royals, WA
1995 Central Valley Express, CA-N
1994 DeAnza Magic, CA-N
1993 Connecticut Omni, CT
1992 Sparta, IL
1991 Michigan Hawks, MI

BOYS 16U - US YOUTH SOCCER CUP

2019 LVSA 03 Silver, NV
2018 Arlington SA 2002 Red, VA
2017 Tampa Bay United, FL
2016 Loudoun Red, VA
2015 Baltimore Celtic, MD
2014 Baltimore Celtic 97/98, MD
2013 Smithtown Arsenal, E-NY
2012 Michigan Jaguars 96 Green, MI
2011 Concorde Fire Elite, GA
2010 Slammers FC, CA-S
2009 Dallas Texans 93 Red, N-TX
2008 Dallas Texans 92 Red, N-TX
2007 Real So Cal, CA-S
2006 Baltimore Casa Mia Bays, MD
2005 Arsenal FC, CA-S
2004 Casa Mia Bays, MD
2003 Southern California United, CA-S
2002 Atlanta Fire, GA
2001 Sockers FC, IL
2000 FC Westchester, E-NY
1999 Chicago Magic, IL
1998 Vardar III, MI
1997 Javanon '81, KY
1996 Nomads SC, CA-S
1995 Chicago Soccers, IL
1994 Texans, S-TX
1993 Vardar III, MI
1992 NHBFC Black, CA-S
1991 F.C. Delco Demons, E-PA
1990 Livonia Metro Magic Wolves, MI
1989 Busch Soccer Club, MO
1988 Busch Soccer Club, MO
1987 Columbia City United, MD
1986 Liebe Soccer Club, St. Louis, MO
1985 Blau-Weiss Gottschee, Intermediate "A", Forest Hills, E-NY
1984 Vista Red Hawks, VA
1983 Goalpost, Federal Way, WA
1982 Columbia Kick, MD
1981 Montgomery United Ponies, MD
1980 Busch Gardens Soccer Club, St. Louis, MO
1979 Club America, Dallas, N-TX
1978 Busch Gardens Soccer Club, St. Louis, MO
1977 Annandale Boys Club, Annandale, VA
1976 Ruiz Soccer Club, Florissant, MO

GIRLS 16U - MAVIS DERFLINGER CUP

2019 Lou Fusz 03 Blue, MO
2018 SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue, NJ
2017 Nationals Union 01 Black, MI
2016 Carlsbad Elite 99, CA-S
2015 JFC Storm 98/99, FL
2014 Beach FC 97 Academy, CA-S
2013 DMCV Sharks Elite, CA-S
2012 BRYC 95 Elite, VA
2011 Sting 95, N-TX
2010 Solar Red, N-TX
2009 De Anza Force, CA-N
2008 Dallas Texans Red 92, N-TX
2007 McLean Freedom, VA
2006 Real Colorado National, CO
2005 Slammers SC, CA-S
2004 Eclipse Select, IL
2003 San Diego Surf, CA-S
2002 West Valley Samba, CA-S
2001 GSA '85 Phoenix Red, GA
2000 South California Blues, CA-S
1999 Windsor World Class, CT
1998 Weston Wild Thing, CT
1997 Northport/Cow Harbor Piranha, E-NY
1996 Central Valley Mercury, CA-N
1995 Dallas Sting, N-TX
1994 78 Roadrunners, CA-N
1993 J.B. Marine, MO
1992 Burnsville Giants, MN
1991 Mission Viejo Herricanes, CA-S
1990 Willingboro Strikers, NJ
1989 Fairfax Police Youth Express, VA
1988 Springfield Spirit, VA
1987 Sachem Tomahawks, E-NY
1986 Mission Viejo Soccerettes, CA-S
1985 Black Watch Heather, FL

BOYS 15U - US YOUTH SOCCER CUP

2019 Real Jersey FC, NJ
2018 LVSA 03 Silver, NV
2017 Solar Chelsea Red 02 Stricker (TX-N)
2016 McLean 00 Green, VA
2015 Sporting KC Academy, KS
2014 Pateadores San Diego, CA-S
2013 Santa Barbara SC White, CA-S
2012 Fullerton Rangers 96 White, CA-S
2011 Chicago Fire Juniors, IL
2010 Baltimore Bays Chelsea, MD
2009 Baltimore Casa Mia Bays, MD
2008 Baltimore Casa Mia Bays, MD
2007 Michigan Wolves, MI
2006 So Cal United, CA-S
2005 FC Greater Boston Bolts, MA
2004 Arsenal FC, CA-S
2003 Casa Mia Bays, MD
2002 Rochester Junior Rhinos Elite, NY-W
2001 FC Delco Dynamo, E-PA

GIRLS 15U - US YOUTH SOCCER CUP

2019 SC Waukesha 04 Blue, WI
2018 Beach FC DPL, CA-S
2017 Nationals Union 02 Black, MI
2016 Midwest United FC 01 Royal, MI
2015 Legends FC 99, CA-S
2014 Jacksonville FC 98/99 Elite, FL
2013 Eclipse Elite Black 97-98, IL
2012 Legends FC, CA-S
2011 PDA Slammers, NJ
2010 Sting 95, N-TX
2009 San Diego Surf, CA-S
2008 Dallas Texans 93 Red Dallas, N-TX
2007 So Cal Blues, CA-S
2006 Eclipse Select, IL
2005 St. Louis Soccer Club, MO
2004 Mustang Blast, CA-N
2003 PDA Wildcats, NJ
2002 Laguna Hills Eclipse, CA-S
2001 Colorado Rush Nike, CO

BOYS 14U - US YOUTH SOCCER CUP

2019 Libertyville FC 1974 Elite, IL
2018 Nationals Union 04 Black, MI
2017 USA/MP 2003 Premier, SC
2016 Valparaiso United FC 02 JG, AZ
2015 Houstonians 2001, S-TX
2014 United FA 00 Elite, GA
2013 Pateadores CM, CA-S
2012 Santa Barbara SC White, CA-S
2011 Fullerton Rangers 96 White, CA-S
2010 Eclipse Select, IL
2009 West Coast FC, CA-S
2008 NJSA 04 Gunners, NJ
2007 Baltimore Casa Mia Bays, MD
2006 Valley United Blast, CA-S
2005 So Cal United, CA-S
2004 Celtic Harps, CA-S
2003 '88 CASL Elite, NC
2002 La Jolla Nomads White, CA-S
2001 Potomac Cougars, MD

GIRLS 14U - US YOUTH SOCCER CUP

2019 D'Feeters 05 Black, N-TX
2018 Michigan Jaguars 04 Green, MI
2017 LVPSA 03 Red (NV)
2016 PSG MI Gators 02 Orange, MI
2015 Legends FC Gold, CA-S
2014 NEFC Elite, MA
2013 Eastside FC 98 Red, WA
2012 MSC Coyotes Green, MD
2011 Sting 97, N-TX
2010 Foothill MVLA Lightning, CA-N
2009 Mustang Blast, CA-N
2008 San Juan Spirits, CA-N
2007 Sting Dallas Royal, N-TX
2006 ISC Strikers, CA-S
2005 So Cal Blues, CA-S
2004 Eagles, CA-S
2003 Slammers FC, CA-S
2002 Slammers FC, CA-S
2001 KC Dynamos, KS

BOYS 13U - US YOUTH SOCCER CUP

2019 2006 Pipeline SC Pre-Academy, MD
2018 CDA Slammers FC HB05 Elite, CA-S
2017 St. Louis Scott Gallagher Pre Academy 04, MO
2016 02 CASL Academy Juniors
2015 Baltimore Celtic Darby 01/02, MD
2014 WAZA FC East 01 Juniors, MI
2013 Pateadores LA, CA-S

GIRLS 13U - US YOUTH SOCCER CUP

2019 Albion SC Whittaker, CA-S
2018 San Diego Surf 05 Academy Select, CA-S
2017 San Diego Surf, CA-S
2016 Solar Chelsea Red, TX-N
2015 PSG MI Gators 02 Orange, MI
2014 Surf Academy, CA-S
2013 Legends FC 99, CA-S

PAST USYS NATIONAL CHAMPIONS BY STATE

East

Connecticut (4)

Connecticut Omni (1) 1993 U-17 Girls Laura Moynihan Cup

Ridgefield Yankee United Nova (1) 1997 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

Weston Wild Thing (1) 1998 U-16 Girls Patricia L. Masotto Cup

Windsor World Class (1) 1999 U-16 Girls Patricia L. Masotto Cup

Maryland (29)

Baltimore Casa Mia Bays (9) 2003 U-15 Boys adidas Cup

Baltimore Casa Mia Bays 2004 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

Baltimore Casa Mia Bays 2006 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

Baltimore Casa Mia Bays 2007 U-14 Boys William J. "Billy" Goaziou Cup

Baltimore Casa Mia Bays 2008 U-15 Boys adidas Cup

Baltimore Casa Mia Bays 2009 U-15 Boys adidas Cup

Baltimore Casa Mia Bays 2009 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Baltimore Bays Chelsea 2010 U-15 Boys adidas Cup

Baltimore Bays Chelsea 2011 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Baltimore Celtic (6) 2014 U-16 Boys Larry Harmon Cup

Baltimore Celtic 2015 U-13 Boys US Youth Soccer Cup

Baltimore Celtic 2015 U-16 Boys Larry Harmon Cup

Baltimore Celtic 2017 U-17 Boys Don Greer Cup

Baltimore Celtic 2018 U-18 Boys US Youth Soccer Cup

Baltimore Celtic 2018 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Baltimore Spirit (1) 1994 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Bethesda Fury (1) 2001 U-17 Girls Laura Moynihan Cup

Columbia Jays (1) 1985 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Columbia City United (3) 1987 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

Columbia City United 1996 U-17 Boys Don Greer Cup

Columbia City United 1997 U-18 Boys Andy Stone Cup

Columbia Kick (1) 1982 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

MSC Coyotes Green (1) 2012 U-14 Girls Elmer Ehlers Cup

Montgomery United (2) 1981 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

Montgomery United 1983 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Pipeline Black (1) 2016 U-17 Boys Don Greer Cup

Pompeii Juniors (1) 1945 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Potomac Cougars (1) 2001 U-14 Boys William J. "Billy" Goaziou Cup

St. Elizabeth SC (1) 1973 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Massachusetts (5)

NEFC Elite (1) 2014 U-14 Girls Elmer Ehlers Cup

Reliable Juniors (1) 1935 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

FC Greater Boston Bolts (2) 1994 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

FC Greater Boston Bolts 2005 U-15 Boys adidas Cup

Stars of Massachusetts (1) 2005 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

New Jersey (11)

Harrison Juniors (1) 1950 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Kollsman SC (1) 1952 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Mercerville Juniors (1) 1941 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Newark Boys Club (1) 1953 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

NJSA 04 Gunners (1) 2008 U-14 Boys William J. "Billy" Goaziou Cup

PDA Wildcats (2) 2003 U-15 Girls Kristine Lilly Cup

PDA Slammers 2011 U-15 Girls Kristine Lilly Cup

SJEB (1) 2018 U-16 Girls Mavis Derflinger Cup

Union Lancers (2) 1987 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Union Lancers 1988 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Willingboro Strikers (1) 1990 U-16 Girls Patricia L. Masotto Cup

New York East (14)

Blau-Weiss Gottschee (1) 1985 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

FC Westchester (1) 2000 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

Hatikvoh Juniors (2) 1936 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Hatikvoh Juniors 1937 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Manhattan SC PSG (1) 2014 U-17 Boys Don Greer Cup

Massapequa Falcons (2) 1986 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

Massapequa Arsenal 2015 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Northport/Cow Harbor Piranha (2) 1997 U-16 Girls Patricia L. Masotto Cup

Northport/Cow Harbor Piranha 1999 U-18 Girls Frank Kelly Cup

Sachem Tomahawks (1) 1987 U-16 Girls Patricia L. Masotto Cup

Smithtown Arsenal (1) 2013 U-16 Boys Larry Harmon Cup

Terryville Fire (1) 2007 U-18 Boys Andy Stone Cup

Ukrainian (1) 1959 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

West Babylon Panthers (1) 2000 U-17 Boys Don Greer Cup

New York West (1)

Rochester Junior Rhinos Elite (1) 2002 U-15 Boys adidas Cup

Pennsylvania East (17)

FC Bucks Vipers (1) 2009 U-18 Girls Frank Kelly Cup

FC Delco Demons (1) 1991 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

FC Delco Dynamon (2) 1998 U-17 Boys Don Greer Cup

FC Delco Dynamo 2000 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

FC Delco Black (1) 2001 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

FC Delco Dynamo (1) 2001 U-15 Boys adidas Cup

FC Delco Arsenal (2) 2002 U-18 Boys Andy Stone Cup

FC Delco Arsenal 2003 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

FC Penn Strikers (1) 2012 U-18 Girls Francis J. "Frank" Kelly Cup

Lehigh Valley United (1) 2013 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Lighthouse Boy's Club (5) 1938 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Lighthouse Boy's Club 1948 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Lighthouse Boy's Club 1949 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Lighthouse Boy's Club 1957 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Lighthouse Boy's Club 1967 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

YMS Thunder (2) 2011 U-18 Boys Andy Stone Cup

YMS Premier Xplosion 98 2016 U-17 Girls US Youth Soccer Cup

Pennsylvania West (3)

Avella Juniors (2) 1939 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Avella Juniors 1940 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Heidelberg Juniors (1) 1947 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Virginia (18)

Annandale Boys Club (3) 1976 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Annandale Boys Club 1977 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

Annandale Boys Club 1982 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Arlington SA (1) 2018 U-16 Boys US Youth Soccer Cup

Braddock Road Blue Bells (1) 1984 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

Braddock Road Warhawks (1) 1999 U-17 Boys Don Greer Cup

BRYC Elite (2) 2012 U-16 Girls Mavis Derflinger Cup

BRYC Elite 2017 18U Boys US Youth Soccer Cup

Fairfax Police Youth Express (1) 1989 U-16 Girls Patricia L. Masotto Cup

Loudoun Red (1) 2016 U-16 Boys Larry Harmon Cup

McLean Freedom (2) 2007 U-16 Girls Patricia L. Masotto Cup

McLean 00 Green 2016 U-15 Boys US Youth Soccer Cup

Springfield Spirit (2) 1988 U-16 Girls Patricia L. Masotto Cup

Springfield Spirit 1990 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

Vista Red Hawks (1) 1984 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

Vista Hurricanes (1) 1992 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

VSA Heat Blue (2) 2012 U-17 Girls US Youth Soccer Cup

VSA Heat Blue 2014 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

Midwest

Illinois (23)

Chicago Fire (1) 2011 U-15 Boys US Youth Soccer Cup

Chicago Magic (2) 1999 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

Chicago Magic 2003 U-17 Boys Don Greer Cup

Chicago Magic PSG 2015 U-17 Boys Don Greer Cup

Eclipse Select (7) 2004 U-16 Girls Patricia L. Masotto Cup

Eclipse Select 2005 U-17 Girls Laura Moynihan Cup

Eclipse Select 2006 U-15 Girls Kristine Lilly Cup

Eclipse Select 2006 U-17 Girls Laura Moynihan Cup

Eclipse Select 2009 U-17 Girls Laura Moynihan Cup

Eclipse Select 2010 U-14 Boys William J. "Billy" Goaziou Cup

Eclipse Select 2013 U-15 Girls US Youth Soccer Cup

Galaxy (2) 2012 U-17 Boys Don Greer Cup

Galaxy 2018 U-17 Boys Don Greer Cup

Hansa SC (1) 1954 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Hornets of Chicago (1) 1945 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

NSA (2) 2011 U-17 Girls Laura Moynihan Cup

NSA 2018 U-19 Girls US Youth Soccer Cup

Schwaben (1) 1955 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Sockers FC (3) 1995 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

Sockers FC 2001 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

Sockers FC 2005 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Sparta (1) 1992 U-17 Girls Laura Moynihan Cup

Team Chicago (1) 2013 U-18 Girls Francis J. "Frank" Kelly Cup

Indiana (1)

Carmel United Cyclones (1) 2007 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

Kansas (2)

KC Dynamos (1) 2001 U-14 Girls Elmer Ehlers Cup

Sporting KC Academy 2015 U-15 Boys US Youth Soccer Cup

Kentucky (2)

Javanon SC (2) 1997 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

Javanon SC 2006 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Michigan (22)

Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (1) 2011 U-17 Boys Don Greer Cup

Force FC (2) 2007 U-18 Girls Frank Kelly Cup

Force FC 2008 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

Livonia Hawks (1) 1989 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

Livonia Wolves (1) 1990 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

Michigan Hawks (3) 1991 U-17 Girls Laura Moynihan Cup

Michigan Hawks 2001 U-18 Girls Frank Kelly Cup

Michigan Hawks 2004 U-18 Girls Frank Kelly Cup

Michigan Jaguars (2) 2012 U-16 Boys Lary Harmon Cup

Michigan Jaguars 2018 U-14 Girls US Youth Soccer Cup

Michigan Wolves (2) 2003 U-18 Boys Andy Stone Cup

Michigan Wolves 2007 U-15 Boys adidas Cup

Midwest United FC 01 Royal (1) 2016 U-15 Girls US Youth Soccer Cup

Nationals Union (3) 2017 U-15 Girls US Youth Soccer Cup

Nationals Union 2017 U-16 Girls Mavis Derflinger Cup

Nationals Union 2018 U-14 Boys US Youth Soccer Cup

PSG Michigan Gators 02 Orange (2) 2015 U-13 Girls US Youth Soccer Cup

PSG Michigan Gators 02 Orange 2016 U-14 Girls Elmer Ehlers Cup

Vardar (3) 1993 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

Vardar 1995 U-18 Boys Andy Stone Cup

Vardar 1998 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

Waza FC (1) 2014 U-13 Boys US Youth Soccer Cup

Minnesota (2)

Burnsville Giants (1) 1992 U-16 Girls Patricia L. Masotto Cup

Spartan Randolph Blackhawks (1) 1990 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Missouri (35)

Busch SC (5) 1978 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

Busch SC 1980 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

Busch SC 1988 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

Busch SC 1989 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

Busch SC 2004 U-18 Boys Andy Stone Cup

Florissant Celtics (1) 1974 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Im. Heart of Mary (1) 1965 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Imo's Pizza (3) 1975 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Imo's Pizza 1978 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Imo's Pizza 1979 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

J.B. Marine (2) 1991 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

J.B. Marine 1993 U-16 Girls Patricia L. Masotto Cup

Kutis (2) 1963 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Kutis 1964 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Liebe SC (1) 1986 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

Ruiz Soccer Club (1) 1976 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

Scott Gallagher (6) 1981 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Scott Gallagher 1984 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Scott Gallagher 1996 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Scott Gallagher 2000 U-18 Boys Andy Stone Cup

Scott Gallagher 2004 U-17 Boys Don Greer Cup

Scott Gallagher 2017 13U Boys US Youth Soccer Cup

Seco Juniors (3) 1951 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Seco Juniors 1971 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Seco Juniors 1972 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Shumacher Juniors (2) 1946 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Shumacher Juniors 1962 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

St. Bart's (1) 1970 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

St. Louis SC (1) 2005 U-16 Girls Kristine Lilly Cup

St. Paul (2) 1958 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

St. Paul 1960 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

St. Philip Dr. Neri (2) 1968 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

St. Philip Dr. Neri 1969 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

St. Singelbert (1) 1956 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

St. Williams (1) 1966 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Nebraska (1)

Gretna Prima 95/96 Green 2015 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

Ohio North (2)

Challenger Crew Jrs. (1) 2017 19/20U Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Cleveland United White (1) 2013 U-17 Girls US Youth Soccer Cup

Ohio South (7)

Cardinal Premier (1) 1999 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

Cincinnati United Premier (1) 2017 17U Girls US Youth Soccer Cup

Club Ohio/Dynamo (1) 1994 U-17 Boys Don Greer Cup

Crew Juniors (2) 2010 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Crew Juniors 2012 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Hammer FC (1) 1993 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

Team Dayton (1) 2001 U-17 Boys Don Greer Cup

Wisconsin (1)

FC Milwaukee (1) 2011 U-18 Girls Francis J. Kelly Cup

South

Florida (12)

Black Watch Heather (1) 1985 U-16 Girls Patricia L. Masotto Cup

CCSC SOL (1) 2012 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

Clearwater Chargers (1) 1997 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Countryside Lightning (1) 1995 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Florida Rush Nike (1) 2012 U-18 Boys Andy Stone Cup

JFC Storm 98/99 (2) 2014 U-15 Girls US Youth Soccer Cup

JFC Storm 98/99 2015 U-16 Girls Mavis Derflinger Cup

Sunrise Sting (1) 2018 U-18 Girls US Youth Soccer Cup

Tampa Bay United (2) 2015 U-17 Girls US Youth Soccer Cup

Tampa Bay United 2017 16U Boys Larry Harmon Cup

Temple Terrace Spirit (1) 1993 U-17 Boys Don Greer Cup

Town N' Country Heather (1) 1995 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

Georgia (9)

AFC Lightning (1) 1998 U-18 Boys Andy Stone Cup

Alpharetta Ambush 93 Red (1) 2010 U-17 Boys Don Greer Cup

Atlanta Fire (1) 2002 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

Concorde Fire Elite (2) 2011 U-16 Boys Larry Harmon Cup

Concorde Fire Elite 2014 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

NASA Elite (1) 2013 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

GSA 85 Phoenix (1) 2001 U-16 Girls Patricia L. Masotto Cup

Peachtree City Lazers (1) 2003 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

United FA Elite (1) 2014 U-14 Boys William J. "Billy" Goaziou Cup

North Carolina (4)

CASL Elite 88 (2) 2003 U-14 Boys William J. "Billy" Goaziou Cup

Carolina Rapids Academy (1) 2017 19/20U Girls Ross Stewart Cup

02 CASL Academy Juniors 2016 U-13 Boys US Youth Soccer Cup

Raleigh Spartans (1) 1995 U-18 Girls Frank Kelly Cup

North Texas (33)

Andromeda 90 (3) 2007 U-17 Boys Don Greer Cup

Andromeda 91 2008 U-17 Boys Don Greer Cup

Andromeda 90 2008 U-18 Boys Andy Stone Cup

Club America (1) 1979 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

Dallas Texans 85 (12) 2003 U-18 Girls Frank Kelly Cup

Dallas Texans 88 2005 U-17 Boys Don Greer Cup

Dallas Texans 87 2005 U-18 Boys Andy Stone Cup

Dallas Texans 88 2006 U-18 Girls Frank Kelly Cup

Dallas Texans 88 2006 U-18 Boys Andy Stone Cup

Dallas Texans 88 2007 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Dallas Texans 93 2008 U-15 Girls Kristine Lilly Cup

Dallas Texans 92 2008 U-16 Girls Patricia L. Masotto Cup

Dallas Texans 92 2008 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

Dallas Texans 91 2008 U-17 Girls Laura Moynihan Cup

Dallas Texans 93 2009 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

Dallas Texans 92 2011 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

D'Feeters (1) 1981 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

Solar SC (3) 2008 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Solar SC 2010 U-16 Girls Patricia L. Masotto Cup

Solar Chelsea Red (2) 2016 U-13 Girls US Youth Soccer Cup

Solar Chelsea Red 2017 15U Boys US Youth Soccer Cup

Sting (11) 1980 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

Sting 1982 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

Sting 1985 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

Sting 1987 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

Sting 1988 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

Sting 1995 U-16 Girls Patricia L. Masotto Cup

Sting 1997 U-18 Girls Frank Kelly Cup

Sting 2007 U-14 Girls Elmer Ehlers Cup

Sting 2010 U-15 Girls Kristine Lilly Cup

Sting 2011 U-14 Girls Elmer Ehlers Cup

Sting 2011 U-16 Girls Mavis Derflinger Cup

Texas Longhorns (1) 1992 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

South Carolina (2)

Discoveries SC 90 (1) 2009 U-18 Boys Andy Stone Cup

USA/MP (1) 2017 14U Boys William J. "Billy" Goaziou Cup

South Texas (5)

Houstonians 01 2015 U-14 Boys William J. "Billy" Goaziou Cup

Lonestars 91 (1) 2010 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

Texans (3) 1994 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

Texans 2001 U-18 Boys Andy Stone Cup

Texans 2002 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Tennessee (2)

Tennessee SC (2) 2016 U-18 Girls Francis J. "Frank" Kelly Cup

Tennessee SC 2017 18U Girls Francis J. "Frank" Kelly Cup

West

Arizona (4)

CISCO Flames (1) 1998 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Santos (1) 1996 U-18 Boys Andy Stone Cup

Sereno Golden Eagles 86 (1) 2003 U-17 Girls Laura Moynihan Cup

Valparaiso United FC 02 JG (1) 2016 U-14 Boys William J. "Billy" Goaziou Cup

California North (18)

Central Valley Express (1) 1995 U-17 Girls Laura Moynihan Cup

Central Valley Mercury (3) 1996 U-16 Girls Patricia L. Masotto Cup

Central Valley Mercury 1997 U-17 Girls Laura Moynihan Cup

Central Valley Mercury 1998 U-18 Girls Frank Kelly Cup

DeAnza SC Magic (2) 1994 U-17 Girls Laura Moynihan Cup

DeAnza SC Force 2009 U-16 Girls Patricia L. Masotto

Fremont Celtics (1) 1980 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Hakoah (1) 1961 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Mustang Blast (2) 2004 U-15 Girls Kristine Lilly Cup

Mustang Blast 2009 U-14 Girls Elmer Ehlers Cup

MVLA SC Shooting Stars (2) 1993 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

MVLA SC Lightning 2010 U-14 Girls Elmer Ehlers Cup

Pleasanton Rage (2) 2002 U-17 Girls Laura Moynihan Cup

Pleasanton Rage 2004 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

Roadrunners 78 (1) 1994 U-16 Girls Patricia L. Masotto Cup

San Juan SC Spirits (1) 2008 U-14 Girls Elmer Ehlers Cup

Santa Clara Broncos (1) 1977 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Saratoga Spirits (1) 1983 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

California South (77)

Arsenal FC (4) 1992 U-17 Boys Don Greer Cup

Arsenal FC 2004 U-15 Boys adidas Cup

Arsenal FC 2005 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

Arsenal FC 2006 U-17 Boys Don Greer Cup

Beach FC (3) 2014 U-16 Girls Mavis Derflinger Cup

Beach FC 2014 U-18 Girls Frank Kelly Cup

Beach FC 2018 U-15 Girls US Youth Soccer Cup

California Flyers (1) 1995 U-17 Boys Don Greer Cup

Carlsbad Elite (2) 2015 U-18 Girls Francis J. Kelly Cup

Carlsbad Elite 99 2016 U-16 Girls Mavis Derflinger Cup

CDA Slammers FC 2018 U-13 Boys US Youth Soccer Cup

Celtic Harps (1) 2004 U-14 Boys William J. "Billy" Goaziou Cup

CZ Elite (1) 2009 U-17 Boys Don Greer Cup

Del Mar Carmel Valley (2) 2013 U-16 Girls Marvis Derflinger Cup

Del Mar Carmel Valley 2014 U-17 Girls US Youth Soccer Cup

Eagles SC (2) 2004 U-14 Girls Elmer Ehlers Cup

Eagles SC 2007 U-17 Girls Laura Moynihan Cup

FC Golden State White (2) 2015 U-18 Boys US Youth Soccer Cup

FC Golden State 2016 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Fountain Valley Spirit (1) 1994 U-18 Girls Frank Kelly Cup

Fram-Culver (1) 1986 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Fullerton Rangers (2) 2011 U-14 Boys William J. "Billy" Goaziou Cup

Fullerton Rangers 2012 U-15 Boys US Youth Soccer Cup

Irvine SC Strikers (2) 2002 U-17 Boys Don Greer Cup

Irvine SC Strikers 2006 U-14 Girls Elmer Ehlers Cup

Laguna Hills Eclipse (3) 2002 U-15 Girls Kristine Lilly Cup

Laguna Hills Eclipse 2005 U-18 Girls Frank Kelly Cup

Laguna Hills Eclipse 2010 U-18 Girls Frank Kelly Cup

Legends FC (4) 2012 U-15 Girls Kristine Lilly Cup

Legends FC 2013 U-13 Girls US Youth Soccer Cup

Legends FC Gold 2015 U-14 Girls Elmer Ehlers Cup

Legends FC 99 2015 U-15 Girls Kristine Lilly Cup

Mission Viejo Soccerettes (2) 1986 U-16 Girls Patricia L. Masotto Cup

Mission Viejo Herricanes 1991 U-16 Girls Patricia L. Masotto Cup

North Huntington Beach FC Black (2) 1991 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

North Huntington Beach FC Black 1992 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

North Huntington Beach FC (1) 1996 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

Nomads (5) 1989 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Nomads 1996 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

Nomads 1997 U-17 Boys Don Greer Cup

Nomads 1999 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Nomads 2002 U-14 Boys William J. "Billy" Goaziou Cup

Pateadores (3) 2013 U-13 Boys US Youth Soccer Cup

Pateadores 2013 U-14 Boys William J. "Billy" Goaziou Cup

Pateadores 2014 U-15 Boys US Youth Soccer Cup

Real So Cal (1) 2007 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

Rebels (1) 2018 U-17 Girls US Youth Soccer Cup

San Diego Surf (6) 2000 U-17 Girls Laura Moynihan Cup

San Diego Surf 2002 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

San Diego Surf 2003 U-16 Girls Patricia L. Masotto Cup

San Diego Surf 2009 U-15 Girls Kristine Lilly Cup

San Diego Surf 2017 U-13 Girls US Youth Soccer Cup

San Diego Surf 2018 U-13 Girls US Youth Soccer Cup

Santa Barbara SC White (4) 2012 U-14 Boys William J. "Billy" Goaziou Cup

Santa Barbara SC White 2013 U-15 Boys US Youth Soccer Cup

Santa Barbara SC 2014 U-18 Boys US Youth Soccer Cup

Santa Barbara SC White 2016 U-18 Boys US Youth Soccer Cup

Shamrocks (1) 1998 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

Slammers FC (4) 2002 U-14 Girls Elmer Ehlers Cup

Slammers FC 2005 U-16 Girls Patricia L. Masotto Cup

Slammers FC 2010 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

So Cal Blues Dodge (5) 2000 U-16 Girls Patricia L. Masotto Cup

So Cal Blues Dodge 2005 U-14 Girls Elmer Ehlers Cup

So Cal Blues Dodge 2007 U-15 Girls Kristine Lilly Cup

So Cal Blues Dodge 2010 U-17 Girls Laura Moynihan Cup

So Cal Blues Dodge 2016 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

So Cal United (4) 2003 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

So Cal United 2004 U-17 Girls Laura Moynihan Cup

So Cal United 2005 U-14 Boys William J. "Billy" Goaziou Cup

So Cal United 2006 U-15 Boys adidas Cup

Surf Academy (1) 2014 U-13 Girls US Youth Soccer Cup

Valley United Blast (1) 2006 U-14 Boys William J. "Billy" Goaziou Cup

West Valley Samba (1) 2002 U-16 Girls Patricia L. Masotto Cup

West Coast FC (3) 2009 U-14 Boys William J. "Billy" Goaziou Cup

West Coast FC 2013 U-17 Boys Don Greer Cup

West Coast FC 2013 U-18 Boys US Youth Soccer Cup

Colorado (12)

Colorado Girls Soccer Academy (1) 2002 U-18 Girls Frank Kelly Cup

Colorado Rush Nike (9) 1998 U-17 Girls Laura Moynihan Cup

Colorado Rush Nike 1999 U-17 Girls Laura Moynihan Cup

Colorado Rush Nike 2000 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

Colorado Rush Nike 2001 U-15 Girls Kristine Lilly Cup

Colorado Rush Nike 2001 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

Colorado Rush Nike 2006 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

Colorado Rush Nike 2009 U-19 Girls Ross Stewart Cup

Colorado Rush Nike 2000 U-18 Girls Frank Kelly Cup

Colorado Rush Nike 2008 U-18 Girls Frank Kelly Cup

Northglenn Thunder (1) 1991 U-17 Boys Don Greer Cup

Real Colorado National (1) 2006 U-16 Girls Patricia L. Masotto Cup

Hawaii (1)

HSC Bulls (1) 2004 U-19 Boys James P. McGuire Cup

Nevada (2)

LVPSA (1) 2017 U-14 Girls Elmer Ehlers Cup

LVSA (1) 2018 U-15 Boys US Youth Soccer Cup

Oregon (2)

Eastside United FC (1) 2010 U-18 Boys Andy Stone Cup

F.C. Portland Academy (1) 1994 U-18 Boys Andy Stone Cup

Washington (5)

Eastside FC (1) 2013 U-14 Girls Elmer Ehlers Cup

FC Royals (2) 1996 U-17 Girls Laura Moynihan Cup

FC Royals 1996 U-18 Girls Frank Kelly Cup

FC United (1) 1999 U-18 Boys Andy Stone Cup

Goalpost (1) 1983 U-16 Boys D.J. Niotis Cup

CONSECUTIVE US YOUTH SOCCER NATIONAL CHAMPIONS (AS OF 2018)

State Club Age/Gender Year

Maryland Columbia City United U-17 Boys 1996

    U-18 Boys 1997

  Baltimore Casa Mia Bays U-15 Boys 2003

    U-16 Boys 2004

  Baltimore Casa Mia Bays U-14 Boys 2007

    U-15 Boys 2008

  Baltimore Celtic SC 00 U-17 Boys 2017

    U-18 Boys 2018

New Jersey Union Lancers U-19 Boys 1987

    U-19 Boys 1988

New York East Hatikvoh Juniors U-19 Boys 1936

    U-19 Boys 1937

Pennsylvania East Avella Juniors U-19 Boys 1939

    U-19 Boys 1940

  Lighthouse Boys' Club U-19 Boys 1948

    U-19 Boys 1949

  FC Delco Arsenal U-18 Boys 2002

    U-19 Boys 2003

Illinois Eclipse Select U-16 Girls 2004

    U-17 Girls 2005

Michigan Force FC U-18 Girls 2007

    U-19 Girls 2008

  PSG MI Gators 02 Orange/ U-13 Girls 2015

  Nationals Union 02 Black U-14 Girls 2016

    16U Girls 2017

Missouri Kutis U-19 Boys 1963

    U-19 Boys 1964

  St. Philip Dr. Neri U-19 Boys 1968

    U-19 Boys 1969

  Seco Juniors U-19 Boys 1971

    U-19 Boys 1972

  Imo's Pizza U-19 Boys 1978

    U-19 Boys 1979

  Busch Soccer Club U-16 Boys 1988

    U-16 Boys 1989

Florida Jacksonville FC Storm U-15 Girls 2014

    U-16 Girls 2015

North Texas Sting U-19 Girls 1987

    U-19 Girls 1988

  Dallas Texans Red 88 U-17 Boys 2005

    U-18 Boys 2006

    U-19 Boys 2007

  Andromeda U-17 Boys 2007

    U-18 Boys 2008

  Sting 95 U-15 Girls 2010

    U-16 Girls 2011

South Texas Texans 82/83 U-18 Boys 2001

    U-19 Boys 2002

California North Central Valley Mercury U-16 Girls 1996

    U-17 Girls 1997

    U-18 Girls 1998

California South Arsenal FC U-15 Boys 2004

    U-16 Boys 2005

    U-17 Boys 2006

  Real So Cal (So Cal United) U-14 Boys 2005

    U-15 Boys 2006

    U-16 Boys 2007

  Fullerton Rangers 96 White U-14 Boys 2011

    U-15 Boys 2012

  Santa Barbara SC White U-14 Boys 2012

    U-15 Boys 2013

  DMCV Sharks Elite U-16 Girls 2013

    U-17 Girls 2014

  FC Golden State U-18 Boys 2015

    U-19 Boys 2016

Colorado Colorado Rush Nike U-17 Girls 2000

    U-18 Girls 2001

  Colorado Rush Nike U-18 Girls 2008

    U-19 Girls 2009

*Bold means three-time consecutive champion

 
Close