Skip to Main Content

Competitions Results

The site navigation utilizes arrow, enter, escape, and space bar key commands. Left and right arrows move across top level links and expand / close menus in sub levels. Up and Down arrows will open main level menus and toggle through sub tier links. Enter and space open menus and escape closes them as well. Tab will move on to the next part of the site rather than go through menu items.

US Youth Soccer South

ODP Boys South

2017-18 PLAYER POOLS

2000 | 2001 2002 2003 2004
 

2000 BOYS POOL

Name State
Mason Hemstreet AL
Clay Holstad AL
Luke Horst AL
Kelan LaBlanc AL
Issac Murry AL
Alec Palanjain AL
David Rice AL
Stephen Rogers AL
Selim Tunagur AL
Nickolas York AL
Mateo Arbelado FL
Harry Flannagan FL
Thomas Kay FL
Noah Moothedan FL
Luis Mora FL
Reggie Nicholas FL
Kerayo Peltier FL
Damian Ramriez FL
Michael Biando GA
Cooper Bowen GA
Addison Datillo GA
Kylerrnett GA
Alex Leake GA
Tej Munshi GA
Jarvin Ramirez GA
Leo Ramos GA
Ethan Rose GA
Jake-Duncan Smith GA
Mankesah Tokpa GA
Evan Windham GA
Cayden Reynolds LA
Tucker Barefoot MS
Annias Bailey NC
Ethan Crichlow NC
Evan Darrow NC
Ben Elliot NC
Leo Vanconcelas NC
Nickolas Avant SC
Trevor Blitchington SC
Nekoli Christ SC
Isaiah Dominique SC
Brendan Gribek SC
Colin Knight SC
William Nabors SC
Ari Ogretman SC
Garrett Singletary SC
Brandon Trio SC
Samuel Villeagas STX
Eduardo Alba STX
Karo Azali STX
Christian Campos STX
Norberto Lira STX
Andrew Livingston STX
Ricardo Moreno STX
Jesse Padilla STX
Jasen Zirkel STX
Skylar Bailey TN
Alex Sanchez TN
Jospeh Soriano TN


Back to Top
 

2001 BOYS POOL

Name State
Ian Krajna  AL
Mikhail Ramirez  AL
Brennan Breuer  FL
Alex Ducheine  FL
Maleik Jackson  FL
Jaden Jones Riley  FL
Stephen Linton  FL
Dashaun Morris  FL
Wendel Preservil  FL
Cory Sanchez  FL
Cale Torres  FL
Kieran Ferguson  GA
Nicholas Greene  GA
Alexis Iturria  GA
Jackson Kallen  GA
Logan Knotts  GA
Jose Lopez  GA
Sebastian Molina  GA
Alex Taylor  GA
Jabari Broussard  LA
Caleb Cretini  LA
Mike Dufour  LA
J.P. Furman  LA
Elias Hanna  LA
Steven Harter  LA
Deryk Jones  LA
Janusz Wojcik  LA
Zayne Zezulka  LA
Daniel Cross  NC
Dean De Pinto  NC
Silas Goss  NC
David McIver  NC
Ryan Forino  NTX
Ian Miller  NTX
Kaleem Shabout  NTX
Callum Allison  SC
Max Davila  SC
Alfredo Diaz  SC
Connor Dowler  SC
Ben Goodman  SC
Paul Jones  SC
Alex Miner  SC
Jesus Morales  SC
Eric Barocas  STX
Jonathan Boothe  STX
Dalton Buler  STX
Alan Ceniceros  STX
Collins Gitau  STX
Jesus Iniguez  STX
Jovan Prado  STX
Ben Roberts  STX
Will Sayles  STX
Brent Stafford  STX
Noah Carney  TN
Cameron Carroll  TN
Alex DeRusha  TN
Cameron Fowler  TN
Preston Price  TN
Will Pucek  TN
Logan Stoltenborg  TN
Will Turner  TN


Back to Top
 

2002 BOYS POOL

Name State
Neal Carlson  AL
Salia Carr  AL
Aiden Cleary  AL
Kameron Devanier  AL
Justin Fisher  AL
Erasmo Herrera  AL
Jacob Jowers  AL
Jack Loftis  AL
Anthony Shaw  AL
Kenneth Toledo  AL
Eli Jenkins AR AR
Alexander Berger  FL
Paul Karch  FL
Christian Maldonado  FL
Ralph Montero  FL
Daniel Popa  FL
Henry Regalado  FL
Sebastian Somoza  FL
Sebastian Arango FL
Aiden O'Hara FL
Jordan Beam GA
David Burke GA
Dillon Gee GA
Jacob Huth GA
Nicholas Mair GA
Leonardo Mendez GA
James Bradford LA
Luke Bryant MS
Carter Beck NC
Timothy Parker NC
Connor Smith NC
Eric Strohecker NC
Luke Major NTX
Ethan Orozco NTX
Roman Torres NTX
Abraham Covarrubias OK
Salvadorrcia OK
Matthew Howard OK
Aaron Marquez OK
Dominic Claudio SC
Jeryn Hodge SC
Samuel Nabors SC
Brannon Porzio SC
Travis Sewell SC
Damon Williams SC
Sean Wright SC
Noel Pena STX
Owen Woodside STX
Brandonrcia STX
Eugene Hegar STX
Enrique Ibarra STX
Alejandro Salgado STX
Carson Anderson TN
DeSantiago Francisco TN
Vincientrcia TN
Evan Kleiser TN
Henry Kunath TN
Ramzy Maraqa TN
Jonathan Martinez TN
Andrew Prescott TN


Back to Top
 

2003 BOYS POOL

Name State
Braelen Francis  AL
Daniel Kutsch  AL
Charles Reed  AL
Tahir Laury Reed  AL
Kome Ubogo  AL
Alex Barnett  FL
Nikolas Chevres  FL
Skylar Cohen  FL
Oneil Dawes  FL
Conor Deal  FL
Max Decastelli  FL
Alex Diaz Martinez  FL
Ethan Hardin  FL
Austin Indihar  FL
Lorenzo Jayakanthan  FL
David Monroe  FL
Desian Rodriguez  FL
Gavin Santos  FL
Keenan Godfrey  GA
Zachary Hugues  GA
Dante Johnson  GA
Andrew Korth  GA
Zeke Saviello  GA
Justin Shin  GA
Emeka Terry  GA
Holden Tracy  GA
Brennan Amato  LA
Carlos Castellanos  LA
Alcibiades Duran  LA
Kevin Rivera  LA
Casey Heustess MS
Jonathon Mennell  NC
William Watson  NC
Kadin Medrano NTX
Eder Najera NTX
Jacob Campos  OK
Ivan Cardenas  OK
Jacob Chapple  OK
Jared Estrada  OK
David Meacham  OK
Luis Menchaca  OK
Marco Romero  OK
Trindon Turner  OK
Benjamim Wells  OK
Darian Dixon  SC
Brittian Gottlieb  SC
Grant Hampton  SC
Ethan Misere  SC
Niko Morales  SC
Brandon Nugara  SC
Hunter Cervantes  STX
Nikolas Hernandez  STX
Jevon Renaker  STX
Fabrizio de la Garza  TN
Jake Lowe  TN
Jonathon Preston  TN
Landon Robbins  TN
Eli Stein  TN
Evan Stewart  TN
Ricky Ybarra  TN


Back to Top


2004 BOYS POOL

Name State
Lucas Rizzo  AL
Gabriel Russo  AL
Andrew Thomason  AL
Anthony DeFillippo  AL
Nathan Tozzi  AL
John-MichaelGuidroz  AL
Luis Figueroa  AL
Brandon Ramos  FL
Marcos Fernandes  FL
Cameron Johnson  FL
Ryan Daunt  FL
Mikkel King  FL
William Mills  FL
Julian Davidson  FL
Peyton Rausch  FL
Alessandro Franticelli  FL
Brandon Alvarez  FL
Drew Hardin  FL
Enzo Lagrassa  FL
Massimo Natoli  FL
Trevor Larimer  FL
Elijah Perez  FL
Matt Webb  GA
Jaylen Yearwood  GA
Matthew Taylor  GA
Evan Schroeder  GA
Colin Clark  GA
Tanner Beam  GA
Johnny Archer  GA
Luke Kim  GA
Etienne Julien  LA
Max Cavana  LA
Jack Earl  LA
Peyton Foreman  LA
Rider Holcomb  LA
Aubrey Eason  LA
Aiden Corbello  LA
Haythem Abraham  LA
Jamison Young  LA
Noah Fayard  MS
Kasdin Hale  MS
Hogan Payne  MS
Landon Miller  MS
Simeon Betapoudi  MS
Vicente Jeanfreau  MS
Braden Runyon  NC
Kaeden Taylor  NC
Andrew Bengds  NC
Connor Karpey  NC
Mathias Pretet  NTX
Parker Plaxco  NTX
Rokas Putskas  OK
Federico Palacios  OK
Daniel Gutierrez  OK
Kabl Kahkesh  OK
Kaleb Trussell  OK
Jared Orta  OK
Lawson Ford  OK
Chance Johnson  OK
Jimmy Cabrera  OK
Brandon Gonzalez  SC
Patrick Chyelli  SC
Kailliou Touch  SC
Danny McKeague  STX
Gilberto Aguirre  STX
Felipe Alvarado  STX
Ryan Macias  STX
Diego Lucatero  STX
Johnathan Martinez  STX
Jacobo Betancourt  STX
Mateo Ghercioiu  STX
Dylan Rochlen  STX
Michael Prospero  STX
Aiden Morrison  STX
Forrest Wells  TN
Luke Ricketts  TN
Haile Sharp  TN
Gabriel Velasco  TN
Caleb Donaldson  TN
Hudson Carr  TN


Back to Top

 

 

 
Close