Skip to Main Content

Competitions Results

The site navigation utilizes arrow, enter, escape, and space bar key commands. Left and right arrows move across top level links and expand / close menus in sub levels. Up and Down arrows will open main level menus and toggle through sub tier links. Enter and space open menus and escape closes them as well. Tab will move on to the next part of the site rather than go through menu items.

US Youth Soccer West

ODP Girls West

ODP GIRLS WEST COACHES

CONTACTS

Nate Shotts
Technical Director  |  ODP Girls
nshotts@usyouthsoccer.org

Mica Goodrich
ODP Administrator
mgoodrich@usyouthsoccer.org

 

2018-2019 TOP 18

                   2001                       2002
Rachel McCarthy   Mollie Griswold
Ava Seelenfreund   Anna ArnljotsTlatelpa
Grace Terrill    Kelsey Takahashi
Annette Greenley   Kassandra   Ceja
Skye Davis   Caylie Uyema
Riley Walkington   Izabel Pelayo
Nicole Ray   Ragan Fuller
Isabelle Moultray   Jordan Okuhara
Kelsey Shintaku   Ashley Tonthat
Jordan Crockett   Jocelyn Stephens
Annika Sandstedt   Ainsley Terada
Thea Nelson   Erin  Bridges
Marissa Garcia   Hailey Povilus
Madison Morgan   Emilie Rupprecht
Haven Empey   Nicole  Catlett
Chelsea Peterson           Aubrey Stacy
      McKayla  Wetsel
      Veronica Zeidman

 

                        2003                         2004
Degen Miller   Talei Moodie
Caly Ah Soon   Hayden Crowley
Jourdyn Curran   Kelly Bullock
Julianna Barker   Amber Mallas
Kara Leigh Morris   Ashleigh Garcia
Taylor Martin   Kaehukai  Kaaihue
Kendra McDaniel   Leila Kahoano
Noelle Namba   Kendall Moore
Samantha Gordon   Isabel Stratton
Zoe Lam   Sierra Pennock
Olivia Garcia   Emma Corcoran
Rae Yoshioka   Mia Colombini
Catie Coffin   Lexi Lerwick
Tiana Cello   Penelope Noland
Courntey Celaya   Kira Watase
Brooke Christie   Raine Komata
Breanna Norris   Sadie Brown
Madison Goldberg   Liliana Singleton

 

                      2005
Short Tatum
Armstrong Sidney
Lisin Helen
Velkova Elizabet
Smith Samantha
Duarte Leslie
Smith Jordyn
Candelaria Jordan
Fabri Brooke
Leyva Andrea
Giddings Bailey
Murray Clarissa
Sparaco Gianna
Manewa Shardae
Silva Cameron
Baird Macie
Campbell Jamie
Collins Paiton

 


WHAT'S NEXT??  

West Region 2002-2005 Girls Top 18 Players will soon be invited to the upcoming Inter-Regional Event in Boca Raton, FL.  2001 Girls Top 16 Players will be invited to our new Mexico event Feb-Mar 2019.  More info coming soon on this event.  2006 Pool will be invited to the upcoming Winter Event in Elk Grove, CA.  Check out our Events page for details.  CLICK HERE FOR EVENTS PAGE

 

2018-2019 PLAYER POOLS

2001 2002 2003 2004 | 2005 2006

2001 GIRLS POOL

Name
Alexa Smith CAS
Annette Greenley CAS
Annika Sandstedt AZ
Ava Seelenfreund NV
Briana O'Dell CAN
Carly Kettering WY
Chelsea Peterson UT
Erin Brown CAN
Gabrielle Laipenieks AK
Grace Terrill  WA
Hannah Moya WA
Haven Empey UT
Isabelle Moultray WA
Jasmine Ramos ID
Jordan Crockett UT
Kayla Ngai WA
Ke;sey Shintaku HI
Madilynn DePhillips WA
Madison Morgan AK
Madison Toyama HI
Makenna Graham AK
Marcy Weiss OR
Marissa Garcia NV
Melia Waring HI
Mia Wood CAS
Moran Heydenberk WY
Natalie DeGagne WA
Nicole Ray UT
Paige Smith CAS
Rachel McCarthy UT
Riley Walkington WA
Sammi Penick ID
Savannah Miranda HI
Skye Davis CAS
Tannin Klunis CAN
Tatianna Lizarraga AZ
Thea Nelson WA
Victoria Ochoa CAS


Back to Top

2002 GIRLS POOL

Name
Ainsley Terada ID
Alyssa Bedard WY
Anna ArnljotsTlatelpa UT
Ashley Tonthat WA
Aubrey Stacy AK
Camille Bych AZ
Caylie Uyema HI
Darien Walton WA
Delaney Pink WA
Dolcie Hanlon CO
Elizabeth  David AZ
Emilie Rupprecht UT
Erin  Bridges UT
Hailey Povilus UT
Hallie Bergford WA
Izabel Pelayo CAN
Jocelyn Stephens WA
Jordan Okuhara HI
Kassandra Ceja CAN
Kelsey Takahashi HI
Kylie Frese CO
Mackenna Doilney UT
McKayla  Wetsel UT
Melina Faris CO
Mollie Griswold AZ
Nicole  Catlett AK
Paige Moore CO
Ragan Fuller UT
Renee  Sainz AZ
Saraya McCray NV
Stephanie Torres CAN
Uki Fujiwara CAN
Veronica Zeidman CAN


Back to Top

2003 GIRLS POOL

Name

Alex Houston NV
Audrey Hofsetter AZ
Breanna Norris ID
Brae Cole CO
Brooke Christie ID
Caly Ah Soon HI
Carolina Espinoza CAN
Caroline Penner WA
Catie Coffin CO
Chloe Flynn ID
Courntey Celaya AZ
Degen Miller CO
Delaney Penn AZ
Eliza Smith WY
Ellie Ballard CAS
Erin Wilbanks AK
Isabelle Cruz OR
Jaeden Nelson CAN
Jazmyn Brass AZ
Jourdyn Curran HI
Julianna Barker WA
Kaelyn Fernandez WA
Kara Leigh Morris HI
Kayla Wallace ID
Kendra McDaniel ID
Lataya Brost UT
Lucy Parkhurst WA
Lulu Chop CAN
Madison Goldberg CAN
Maylia Carver ID
McCall Pugh ID
Milani Alo AZ
Noelle Namba CAN
Olivia Garcia NV
Paola Rubi CO
Peyton Evans CO
Rae Yoshioka HI
Rebekah Reyes AZ
Sahve Beller OR
Samantha Gordon UT
Shayla Sugai HI
Simone Hottentot NV
Taylor Martin CAN
Tiana Cello CAN
Zoe Lam WY
Zoe Steinhauer AZ

 

Back to Top

2004 GIRLS POOL

Name

Ainsley Fink NV
Alexia Rodriguez-Burdeaux WA
Amber Mallas NV
Ashleigh Garcia CAN
Ashlyn Dvorak MT
Audrey Weir HI
Brooke Bailey HI
Brooklyn Blaylock UT
Clare Robke CAN
Elizabeth Worden CAS
Emily Aguilar NM
Emma Corcoran CAN
Hayden Crowley WA
Isabel Stratton UT
Jessica Aiko Noelani Sugimura HI
Kaehukai Uimenlanialalikuahoku Kaaihue HI
Kayla Rendon Bushmaker WA
Kelly Bullock UT
Kendall Moore WA
Kendra Donley WA
Kira Watase HI
Leila Kahoano HI
Lena Sugrue CAN
Lexi Lerwick WA
Liliana Singleton AK
Lily Paulson WA
Mia Colombini CAN
Penelope Noland HI
Raine Komata HI
Riley Anderson CAN
Sadie Brown CAN
Seven Castain UT
Sierra Pennock UT
Talei Moodie CAN
Tess French OR
Violet Rademacher ID

 

Back to Top

2005 GIRLS POOL

Name

Abbigail Roubidoux ID
Abigail Sicilia WA
Addisyn Sopczak CO
Andrea Leyva NV
Bailey Giddings CO
Brooke Fabri AZ
Cameron Silva CAN
Ciara Blaber HI
Clarissa Murray WA
Delaney Sullivan WY
Elizabet Velkova WA
Ellie Gusman HI
Emilia Warta WA
Emily Estrada CAN
Gianna Sparaco AZ
Grace Dreiling CO
Helen Lisin WA
Imogen Jenkyn CAN
Jamie Campbell CAS
Jaycee Defazio CAN
Jenny Groves AZ
Jordan Candelaria NM
Jordan Park WA
Jordyn Smith NM
Kailey Supa CAS
Kasandra Vigil AZ
Kealani Caster CAS
Kiran Hill NM
Kristen Puels AZ
Lana Rinaldi HI
Leslie Duarte AZ
Macie Baird CAS
Mackenzie Kelso OR
Madison Teng AZ
Maquena O'Callaghan CAS
Mia Casey CAS
Milan Cordone NV
Natalia Coury AZ
Olivia Roskos NM
Paiton Collins UT
Rachel Chin NV
Sadie Beardall UT
Samantha Smith ID
Savannah King CAS
Scarlett Woodward WA
Shardae Manewa HI
Sidney Armstrong CO
Summer Pyles NV
Sydni Yoshida HI
Tatum Short NV
Taylor Hill CAS
Taylor Howard HI
Victoria Peters WA
Xayla Black NV

 

Back to To

2006 GIRLS POOL

Name

Abigail Dombrow WA
Addison Haws CAN
Adi Walick CO
Alexis CockerillGonzalez OR
Allyson Brown AZ
Alyssa Polk CAN
Amy Smith CO
Anaiyah Robinson NM
     
Annie Vanderwey AZ
Aspen Olson UT
Ava Jarolimek CAN
Bella Bunnage WA
Callie Price UT
Callie Blaylock UT
Carly Ann Cormack HI
Carsyn Gildehaus WA
Cate Brown OR
Caylee Kerr WA
Chava Fisher CO
Clotine Chase OR
Elise  Broberg OR
Elsie Parigi CAN
Emily Daehler HI
Emma  Kim WA
 Evalani Victoria  Keawekane HI
Grace Rossner CO
Hayley Bass CO
Inga Mitchell WA
Iris Mattern WA
Isis Estabrook CA
Francesca Terrasi CO
Josie Tunney CAN
Kaitlin Dean UT
Kaitlynn Chung CAN
 Kolbi Cheff UT
Kyah Zurek AZ
Lauren Frushour CAN
Leanna Rodriguez CAN
Lexi Meyer CO
Liberty Jenkins UT
Lucy Kesler UT
Lucy Krumwiede CO
Madeline Claire Wagstaff CO
Madison Sharrer HI
Maggie Dutra WA
Mary Roberts UT
Molly Tamborra CO
Naomi Whitacre OR
Nicki Fraser CO
Noelle Raczykowski WA
Olivia Shih WA
Paxton Bock AZ
Payton Cosier HI
Rhea Pearson UT
Rhen Ericson WA
     
Samantha Battles AZ
Sarah Tate CAN
Skylar Jacobsen CO
Stephanie Leckwold WA
Sydney Spotts OR
     
Sylvie Washington WA
Taliah Morris WY
Tessa Zima WA
 
Close