Skip to Main Content
  

The site navigation utilizes arrow, enter, escape, and space bar key commands. Left and right arrows move across top level links and expand / close menus in sub levels. Up and Down arrows will open main level menus and toggle through sub tier links. Enter and space open menus and escape closes them as well. Tab will move on to the next part of the site rather than go through menu items.

US Youth Soccer West

ODP Girls West

2022-2023 ODP GIRLS WEST TEAMS

2005 TEAM

First Name

Last Name

State

Tatum Hofstetter AZ
Faith Luckey AZ
Halah Elbeshity CA-N
Sydney Grundland Lanuza CA-N
Samantha Liaty CA-N
Lily Montesinos CA-N
Isabella Hernandez-Bravo CA-S
Lavinia Vaipulu CA-S
Mia Linville CA-S
Taylor Matthews CO
Magaly Lopez NV
Ella Callanan OR
Sadie Beardall UT
Taij'a Anderson UT
Milan Cordone NV
Isabella Woods UT
Reagan Brisendine MT
Brooke Cox WA
Evelyn Keay WA

2006 TEAM

First Name

Last Name

State

Ellie  Hendrix UT
Victoria Jones CA-S
Leslie  Torres CA-S
Michelle Monroy CA-S
Kyleigh Hastings UT
Naomi Kessler ID
Carly Ann Cormack HI
Alexyz Nakamoto HI
Solala Nasu HI
Ameilie Zeitz HI
Abigail Hironaka HI
Madison Sharrer HI
Kiana Faucette CA-N
Anna Olsen CA-N
Rylan Tebbs UT
Parker  Sullivan AK
Ashlyn Sandow ID
Shannon Porubski CA-N

2007 TEAM

First Name

Last Name

State

Kayalily Penn CA-S
Anna Babcock WA
Mya Pasion HI
Amira Lyons WA
Malia Suehiro WA
London Tsuma OR
Leila Leano HI
Caprice Chiuchiolo AZ
Brooke Peiler HI
Sophia Sivulich UT
Ariana Markey CA-S
Jacey Phillips NV
Macie Burton UT
Whitney Collet CA-N
Siena Meyer CA-S
Sarah Naumu HI
Isabel Willems WA
Izabella Duink CA-N

2008 TEAM

First Name

Last Name

State

Blakeley Soderman AZ
Lewa White CA-N
Hayley Hanawahine Hi
Elsa  Wallaway CA-N
Genevieve Dauphin CA-S
Dahmi Lee CA-S
Cayden Chowana-Bandhu CA-S
Brooklyn Smith CO
Ellyse DeBolt CO
Lila Emmetsberger CO
Ella Chun HI
Logan Pang HI-H
Addison Feldman UT
Kate Fuller UT
Hailey Perkins WA
Addyson Dickey WA
Myra Boehm WA
Ryan Boehm WA

2009 TEAM

First Name

Last Name

State

Piper Garvin AZ
Rhea Moore CA-N
Caroline Rumrey OR
Kyara O'Connor CO
Siena Groo CO
Annabelle Rudden CO
Brooke Harris HI
Ruby Hoelscher ID
Claire Badger ID
Citlalli Reyes NV
Danielle Dunn UT
Lucille Buckholtz WA
Jordyn Williams WA
Maddie Maves WA
McKenzie Hawkins WA
Eliana Coder WA
Devon Bankers WA
Natalie Gram WA
Kiri Fogarty-Sears CO

2010 TEAMS

First Name

Last Name

State

Audrey Stine AZ
Mercy Karson CA-N
Jayla Swindle CA-N
Paloma Fletcher John-Baptiste CA-N
Kaitlyn Ventura CA-N
Aviana Ivey CA-N
Lilyanna Chavez NM
Georgianna Zuniga CA-N
Ava Sytz CA-N
Rebekah Kim CA-S
Denae Burton CA-S
Lyla Dritz CA-S
Arya Pfeiffer CA-S
Julia Dern CO
Anastasia Callas CO
Sarai Camerrer HI
Lynn Byun CA-N
Mikayla LeCavalier NV
Nashalia Kane HI
Kahali'a Huddleston HI
Kaia Maloian HI
Leila Salausa HI
Nevaeh Ranis HI
Eva Rivera ID
Gracen Hildebrand ID
Taryn Moe ID
Joslynn Jones MT
Ryley Porter NM
Aaliyah Johnson OR
Indee Morris UT
Avery  Walbruch UT
Kloe Fredrickson WA
Victoria Fallarme WA
Sophia Barnard UT
Zoey Nelson WA
Riley Rountree WA
Ava Recardo WA

 

ODP GIRLS WEST COACHES

2005 COACHES

COACH TITLE

COACH NAME

LICENSE

PROGRAMS INVOLVED IN

HEAD COACH

Brandi Chastain USSF A

Bellamine College Prep

De Anza Force

ASSISTANT COACH

Cindy Cervantes  

 

2006 COACHES

COACH TITLE

COACH NAME

LICENSE

PROGRAMS INVOLVED IN

HEAD COACH

Edgar Anzaldo USSF A Grand Canyon University

ASSISTANT COACH

Darren Lilla USSF A Portland Thorns

2007 COACHES

COACH TITLE

COACH NAME

LICENSE

PROGRAMS INVOLVED IN

HEAD COACH

Kelly Brown  

Steamboat SC

CSA ODP Director

ASSISTANT COACH

Freddy Delgado USSF A Colorado State University Pueblo

2008 COACHES

COACH TITLE

COACH NAME

LICENSE

PROGRAMS INVOLVED IN

HEAD COACH

Gina Brewer  

 

ASSISTANT COACH

Madison Kroger  

 

2009 COACHES

COACH TITLE

COACH NAME

LICENSE

PROGRAMS INVOLVED IN

HEAD COACH

Jody Lingafeldt    

ASSISTANT COACH

Bastien Catrin USSF A Seattle United

2010 COACHES

COACH TITLE

COACH NAME

LICENSE

PROGRAMS INVOLVED IN

HEAD COACH

Skyler Bell USSF A Utah Youth Soccer Association

ASSISTANT COACH

Kat Mertz USSF A Metropolitan State University Denver
       

COACH TITLE

COACH NAME

LICENSE

PROGRAMS INVOLVED IN

HEAD COACH

Brian Lux USSF A

Alaska Rush SC

Alaska Youth Soccer

ASSISTANT COACH

Lindsay Smith USSF B

Montana Rush Soccer

University of Providence

GOALKEEPER COACHES

COACH TITLE

COACH NAME

LICENSE

PROGRAMS INVOLVED IN

HEAD GK COACH

Scott Newman    

ASSISTANT GK COACH

Andi Waterhouse USSF C

Pride SC

Colorado Springs CO

ASSISTANT GK COACH

Cris Lewis    

 

If you have a question pertaining to programs in your state or local area, please contact your state association by clicking the link below.  

  CONTACT YOUR STATE ASSOCIATION

 
Close